Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
Norges Cup
National Championships
2017/2018
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
24.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
P. Golberg
C. Halfvarsson
25.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
J. Klæbo
D. Tønseth
I. Niskanen
26.11
NOR
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
J. Klæbo
M. Sundby
A. Bolshunov
26.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km F Handicap
M. Manificat
M. Heikkinen
H. Holund
02.12
Lillehammer
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
S. Ustiugov
A. Bolshunov
03.12
Lillehammer
Duathlon 15+15km
J. Klæbo
M. Sundby
H. Holund
09.12
Davos
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
A. Bolshunov
10.12
Davos
15 km F
M. Manificat
S. Ustiugov
A. Bolshunov
16.12
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km F
S. Krüger
M. Manificat
A. Musgrave
17.12
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km C Pursuit
J. Klæbo
S. Ustiugov
A. Poltoranin
30.12
TDS
Lenzerheide
Sprint F
S. Ustiugov
F. Pellegrino
L. Chanavat
31.12
TDS
Lenzerheide
15 km C
D. Cologna
A. Poltoranin
M. Sundby
01.01
TDS
Lenzerheide
15 km F Pursuit
D. Cologna
S. Ustiugov
A. Bolshunov
03.01
TDS
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
04.01
TDS
Oberstdorf
15 km F Mass Start
E. Iversen
S. Skar
F. De Fabiani
06.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
15 km C Mass Start
A. Poltoranin
A. Larkov
A. Harvey
07.01
TDS
Tour de Ski
Stage Race
D. Cologna
M. Sundby
A. Harvey
07.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
9 km F Handicap
M. Sundby
M. Manificat
D. Spitsov
13.01
Dresden
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
J. Klæbo
L. Chanavat
14.01
Dresden
Team Sprint F
Italy
Sweden
20.01
Planica
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
E. Iversen
T. Peterson
21.01
Planica
15 km C
A. Poltoranin
J. Klæbo
C. Halfvarsson
27.01
Seefeld in Tirol
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
L. Chanavat
C. Halfvarsson
28.01
Seefeld in Tirol
15 km F Mass Start
D. Cologna
A. Harvey
M. Sundby
11.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
Duathlon 15+15km
S. Krüger
M. Sundby
H. Holund
13.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
A. Bolshunov
16.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
15 km F
D. Cologna
S. Krüger
D. Spitsov
18.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Russia
France
21.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
Team Sprint F
Norway
Russia
France
24.02
OWG
Alpensia Resort
50 km C Mass Start
I. Niskanen
A. Bolshunov
A. Larkov
03.03
Lahti
Sprint F
F. Pellegrino
G. Retivykh
J. Klæbo
04.03
Lahti
15 km C
A. Poltoranin
A. Bolshunov
I. Niskanen
07.03
Drammen
Sprint C
J. Klæbo
E. Brandsdal
A. Bolshunov
10.03
Holmenkollen
50 km F Mass Start
D. Cologna
M. Sundby
M. Vylegzhanin
16.03
WCF
Falun
Sprint F
J. Klæbo
F. Pellegrino
L. Chanavat
17.03
WCF
Falun
15 km C Mass Start
A. Bolshunov
C. Halfvarsson
F. De Fabiani
18.03
WCF
World Cup Final
Stage Race
A. Bolshunov
A. Harvey
D. Cologna
18.03
WCF
Falun
15 km F Handicap
A. Harvey
H. Holund
M. Vylegzhanin