Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Svendsen 3 Y. Tikhonova
2016-11-12 Olos - Muonio NE 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Saarinen
2016-11-13 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km F Result 1 E. Kristoffersen 2 L. Mononen 3 A. Kyllönen
2016-11-18 Beitostølen NE 10 km C Result 1 I. Østberg 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2016-11-18 Saariselkä NE 5 km C Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 Y. Belorukova 3 A. Zhambalova
2016-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE 5 km F Result 1 E. Andersson 2 H. Falk 3 S. Nilsson
2016-11-19 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Ishida 2 A. Haag 3 E. Andersson
2016-11-19 Beitostølen NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2016-11-19 Saariselkä NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 N. Matveeva 3 N. Nepryaeva
2016-11-19 Rovaniemi NE Sprint F Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 R. Roponen
2016-11-20 Rovaniemi NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 A. Kyllönen 3 L. Mononen
2016-11-20 Saariselkä NE 10 km F Result 1 N. Fessel 2 Y. Tchekaleva 3 V. Carl
2016-11-20 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Falk 2 S. Nilsson 3 M. Dahlqvist
2016-11-20 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 V. Fabjan 3 M. Eide
2016-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 E. Oschepkova 3 N. Iljina
2016-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 M. Istomina 3 M. Likhacheva
2016-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 O. Repnitsyna
2016-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 L. Ryasina
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2016-11-26 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 K. Harsem 3 L. Weng
2016-11-27 Gålå NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Eide 3 S. Slind
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 H. Weng
2016-11-27 Pontresina SSC 8 km C Prologue Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 S. Lindborg
2016-12-02 Lillehammer NOR Sprint C Result 1 H. Weng 2 M. Falla 3 H. Falk
2016-12-03 La Sgambeda SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Smutna 3 S. Lindborg
2016-12-03 Lillehammer NOR 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 H. Weng 3 M. Bjørgen
2016-12-04 Lillehammer NOR 10 km C Handicap Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 I. Østberg 3 H. Weng
2016-12-04 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 H. Weng 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 L. Weng 3 K. Gjeitnes
2016-12-10 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 F. Baudin 3 L. Scardoni
2016-12-10 Davos 15 km F Result 1 I. Østberg 2 H. Weng 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 5 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 E. Andersson 3 L. Weng
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F Result 1 C. Ganz 2 G. Stürz 3 S. Schützova
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Harsem 3 E. Andersson
2016-12-11 Davos Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 I. Østberg 3 H. Falk
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 L. van der Graaff 3 N. Fähndrich
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 10 km C Result 1 C. Ganz 2 S. Krehl 3 J. Kowalczyk
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 H. Weng 2 M. Bjørgen 3 I. Østberg
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Krehl 2 C. Ganz 3 I. Defrancesco
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Sweden
2016-12-20 Syanki EEC 5 km C Result 1 T. Antypenko 2 V. Shevchenko 3 M. Bukinich
2016-12-21 Syanki EEC 10 km F Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 T. Antypenko 3 L. Nesterenko
2016-12-22 Syanki EEC Sprint F Result 1 T. Antypenko 2 V. Shevchenko 3 M. Bukinich
2016-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Mannima 2 A. Veerpalu 3 T. Ojaste
2016-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 P. Kovaleva 3 N. Nepryaeva
2016-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 A. Medvedeva 3 N. Iljina
2016-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 T. Aleshina 3 D. Vedenina
2016-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 L. Ryasina
2016-12-31 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-01-01 Val Müstair TDS 5 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Østberg 2 H. Weng 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2017-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 J. Diggins 3 H. Weng
2017-01-04 Oberstdorf TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2017-01-04 Vasaloppet China SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 B. Norgren 3 M. Ishida
2017-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 S. Bjornsen
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 G. Laurent 3 F. Baudin
2017-01-07 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 A. Kyllönen 3 C. Kalla
2017-01-07 Soldier Hollow UT NC 10 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 C. Holmes 3 C. Patterson
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1 S. Pellegrini 2 C. Ganz 3 D. Claudel
2017-01-07 Madona NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Kaznacenko 2 V. Petersone 3 K. Auzina
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 A. Dyvik 3 M. Kristoffersen
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 H. Falk 3 A. Dyvik
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 10 km C Result 1 F. Baudin 2 C. Ganz 3 L. Gimmler
2017-01-08 Madona NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Muizhniece 2 I. Pashkovska 3 P. Eiduka
2017-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Weng 2 E. Stephen 3 K. Niskanen
2017-01-08 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 H. Weng 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 S. Nilsson
2017-01-08 Soldier Hollow UT NC Sprint C Result 1 J. Bender 2 R. Rorabaugh 3 K. Miller
2017-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT NC 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Holmes 2 K. Ogden 3 C. Patterson
2017-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 Y. Tikhonova 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-01-13 Oberwiesenthal NC 2.5 km C Result 1 N. Herrmann 2 P. Fink 3 J. Richter
2017-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 N. Iljina 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-01-13 Nové Město NC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-14 Vietalva NC 5 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 T. Ojaste 3 P. Eiduka
2017-01-14 Nové Město NC 5 km C Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-14 Oberwiesenthal NC 5 km F Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 P. Fink 3 N. Herrmann
2017-01-14 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 A. Slind 3 B. Norgren
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 M. Falla 3 H. Falk
2017-01-15 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 Y. Tikhonova 3 N. Iljina
2017-01-15 Vietalva NC 5 km F Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 P. Eiduka 3 T. Ojaste
2017-01-15 Nové Město NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Janatova 3 Z. Stankova
2017-01-15 Oberwiesenthal NC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 P. Fink 2 T. Eichhorn 3 J. Belger
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2017-01-21 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 V. Shevchenko 3 T. Antypenko
2017-01-21 Sjusjøen NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Kristoffersen 2 M. Bjørnsgaard 3 A. Kalvå
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 C. Kalla
2017-01-21 La Diagonela SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 S. Lindborg
2017-01-22 Sjusjøen NE 10 km C Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Kristoffersen 3 M. Eide
2017-01-22 Dolomitenlauf FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Dabudyk 2 R. Imoberdorf 3 S. Boner
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2017-01-22 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 7.5 km F Handicap Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 V. Shevchenko 3 T. Antypenko
2017-01-24 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result 1 H. Ju 2 N. Kim 3 J. Lee
2017-01-25 Alpensia Resort NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 H. Ju 2 S. Je 3 S. Choe
2017-01-26 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Result 1 S. Je 2 J. Lee 3 S. Moon
2017-01-28 Falun Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-01-29 Falun 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 I. Østberg 3 H. Weng
2017-01-29 Marcialonga FMC, SSC 57 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 S. Lindborg
2017-01-29 Tokamachi NC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 Y. Kobayashi 2 C. Obayashi 3 S. Ishigaki
2017-01-30 Almaty UVS 5 km C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 A. Shevchenko
2017-01-30 Soldier Hollow UT WJC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 A. Fräbel 3 C. Rydzek
2017-01-31 Almaty UVS 5 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Shevchenko
2017-01-31 Soldier Hollow UT W23C Sprint C Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 T. Krokan Murud 3 M. Dahlqvist
2017-02-01 Söderhamn NC 10 km C Result 1 C. Kalla 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 J. Sundling
2017-02-01 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 5 km F Result 1 E. Andersson 2 M. Johansen 3 M. Istomina
2017-02-02 Lygna NC 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Harsem
2017-02-02 Soldier Hollow UT W23C 10 km F Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 T. Weng 3 L. Heimdal
2017-02-02 Almaty UVS Sprint C Result 1 M. Davydenkova 2 L. Vasilieva 3 A. Stoyan
2017-02-02 Söderhamn NC Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 J. Öberg 3 E. Settlin
2017-02-03 Soldier Hollow UT WJC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 M. Johansen 2 E. Andersson 3 K. Ogden
2017-02-03 Alpensia Resort Sprint C Result 1 A. Lampic 2 S. Slind 3 I. Sargent
2017-02-03 Keuruu NC Sprint F Result 1 A. Kyllönen 2 K. Niskanen 3 L. Mononen
2017-02-03 Lygna NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 H. Weng 3 K. Harsem
2017-02-04 Keuruu NC 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 L. Mononen 3 A. Saarinen
2017-02-04 Söderhamn NC 3x5 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2017-02-04 Soldier Hollow UT W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 L. Weng 2 J. Matintalo 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2017-02-04 Alpensia Resort Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Stephen 3 M. Ishida
2017-02-04 Lygna NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-05 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 38 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Dabudyk 2 M. Gräfnings 3 T. Mannima
2017-02-05 Lygna NC 3x5 km Relay Result IL Varden Lillehammer Skiklub Øystre Slidre IL
2017-02-05 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 4x3.3 km Relay Result Russia Italy USA
2017-02-05 Söderhamn NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 C. Kalla 2 S. Nilsson 3 E. Wiken
2017-02-05 Alpensia Resort Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 USA
2017-02-06 Almaty UVS 3x5 km Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan France
2017-02-07 Almaty UVS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 A. Shevchenko
2017-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 Z. Muraveva 2 K. Feller 3 A. Iksanova
2017-02-11 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 A. Slind
2017-02-11 Otepää NC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 D. Vedenina 3 J. Yeaton
2017-02-11 Vietalva NC Sprint F Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 I. Pashkovska 3 A. Muizhniece
2017-02-12 Otepää NC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Zhambalova 3 J. Yeaton
2017-02-12 Vietalva NC 10 km C Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 I. Pashkovska 3 A. Muizhniece
2017-02-12 Transjurassienne FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Gräfnings 2 A. Dabudyk 3 A. Jean
2017-02-12 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 M. Davydenkova 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 N. Iljina
2017-02-13 Erzurum EYOF 5 km C Result 1 A. Mandeljc 2 E. Kucheva 3 A. Trofimova
2017-02-14 Erzurum EYOF 7.5 km F Result 1 K. Kuskova 2 E. Kucheva 3 J. Böök
2017-02-15 Syktyvkar NC 10 km C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Zherebyateva 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2017-02-16 Syktyvkar NC Sprint F Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 N. Sitnik 3 A. Morkovkina
2017-02-16 Erzurum EYOF Sprint F Result 1 E. Kucheva 2 Z. Holikova 3 J. Kahara
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1 C. Ganz 2 J. Belger 3 P. Fink
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 10 km F Result 1 M. Siegel 2 S. Krehl 3 K. Berouskova
2017-02-18 Otepää Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-19 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 C. Ganz 2 M. Siegel 3 P. Fink
2017-02-19 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 A. Slind
2017-02-19 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 Y. Kirpichenko 2 A. Morkovkina 3 M. Likhacheva
2017-02-23 Lahti WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Diggins 3 K. Randall
2017-02-24 Sóchi CISM 10 km F Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 C. Hugue 3 F. Baudin
2017-02-24 Sóchi CISM 10 km F Team Result Russia --
2017-02-25 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 D. Storozhilova 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-02-25 Lahti WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 C. Kalla
2017-02-25 Åsen NE Sprint C Result 1 L. Weng 2 M. Eide 3 K. Gjeitnes
2017-02-26 Åsen NE 20 km F Result 1 M. Kristoffersen 2 S. Slind 3 K. Slind
2017-02-26 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 34 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Dabudyk 2 T. Mannima 3 M. Gräfnings
2017-02-26 Lahti WSC Team Sprint C Result Norway Russia USA
2017-02-26 Sóchi CISM Team Sprint F Result Russia Switzerland Italy
2017-02-26 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 A. Morkovkina
2017-02-28 Lahti WSC 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 A. Jacobsen
2017-03-01 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Yadovina 3 N. Nepryaeva
2017-03-02 Lahti WSC 4x5 km Relay Result Norway Sweden Finland
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 M. Nordström 3 L. Weng
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km F Result 1 L. Unterweger 2 T. Eichhorn 3 I. Defrancesco
2017-03-04 Lahti WSC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 5 km C Result 1 M. Nordström 2 S. Henriksson 3 L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Weng 2 J. Öberg 3 L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 A. Jean 3 D. Claudel
2017-03-05 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 S. Lindborg
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 L. Sömskar 2 M. Nordström 3 A. Dyvik
2017-03-08 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 H. Falk
2017-03-11 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result SS Arkadija CPSS Kraslavas Sporta Skola
2017-03-11 Pigadia NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Ntanou 2 R. Mavroudi 3 G. Nimpiti
2017-03-12 Madona NC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 A. Muizhniece 3 L. Klauza
2017-03-12 Holmenkollen 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 K. Niskanen
2017-03-12 Engadin Skimarathon FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Eide 2 R. Imoberdorf 3 C. Gregg
2017-03-12 Pigadia NC 5 km F Result 1 M. Tsakiri 2 M. Ntanou 3 G. Nimpiti
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 2.5 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 E. Schicho 3 S. Krehl
2017-03-17 Québec WCF Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Falk
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km C Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 J. Belger 3 P. Fink
2017-03-18 Québec WCF 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2017-03-18 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 B. Norgren 3 M. Ishida
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Gregg 2 P. Fink 3 M. Siegel
2017-03-19 Québec WCF 10 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 S. Nilsson
2017-03-19 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 S. Nilsson
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 C. Gregg 3 P. Fink
2017-03-25 Umeå NC 30 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 E. Andersson 3 I. Ingemarsdotter
2017-03-25 Beret NC 5 km F Result 1 C. Vila Obiols 2 L. Iglesias 3 M. Cester
2017-03-25 Årefjällsloppet SSC 55 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Smutna 3 K. Gjeitnes
2017-03-25 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 O. Repnitsyna 2 A. Zhambalova 3 P. Kalsina
2017-03-25 Eisenerz NC Sprint F Result 1 L. Unterweger 2 T. Stadlober 3 A. Seebacher
2017-03-26 Eisenerz NC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Stadlober 2 L. Unterweger 3 A. Seebacher
2017-03-26 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 P. Kovaleva 3 D. Vedenina
2017-03-28 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 A. Sedova 3 M. Guschina
2017-03-30 Gålå NC Team Sprint F Result Nes Ski Bul IL IL Varden
2017-03-30 Akureyri NC Sprint C Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 K. Gudnadottir 3 V. Lagun
2017-03-31 Gålå NC 5 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Slind 3 T. Weng
2017-03-31 Kontiolahti NC 5 km F Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Saarinen
2017-03-31 Akureyri NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 A. Danielsdottir 3 V. Lagun
2017-04-01 Gålå NC 30 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Slind 3 K. Harsem
2017-04-01 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Sedova 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 A. Zhambalova
2017-04-01 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Ishida 3 A. Slind
2017-04-01 Akureyri NC 7.5 km C Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 A. Danielsdottir 3 S. Aspelund
2017-04-02 Kontiolahti NC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Niskanen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Saarinen
2017-04-08 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 M. Gräfnings 3 M. Guschina
2017-04-08 Ylläs-Levi SSC 67 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 B. Norgren 3 J. Kowalczyk
2017-04-09 Ylitornio NC 30 km F Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 K. Niskanen
2017-04-15 Nordenskiöldsloppet LDR 220 km C Mass Start Result 1 N. Lintzen 2 E. Bergström 3 A. Wickbom