Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-11-11 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Luusua 2 A. Pentsinen 3 E. Valnes
2016-11-12 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 L. Lehtonen 2 P. Hyvärinen 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2016-11-13 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 L. Lehtonen 2 S. Einarsson 3 P. Hyvärinen
2016-11-18 Saariselkä NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Poltoranin
2016-11-18 Bruksvallarna NE 10 km F Result 1 M. Hellner 2 A. Ekström 3 L. Bauer
2016-11-18 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2016-11-19 Bruksvallarna NE 15 km C Result 1 J. Olsson 2 M. Hellner 3 J. Burman
2016-11-19 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Krüger 3 S. Sveen
2016-11-19 Saariselkä NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 A. Panzhinskiy 3 S. Eisenlauer
2016-11-19 Rovaniemi NE Sprint F Result 1 R. Hakola 2 M. Jylhä 3 M. Strandvall
2016-11-20 Saariselkä NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Maltsev
2016-11-20 Rovaniemi NE 16.5 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 S. Jauhojärvi 3 A. Luusua
2016-11-20 Bruksvallarna NE Sprint C Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 T. Peterson 3 O. Svensson
2016-11-20 Beitostølen NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 F. Krogh
2016-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Guliaev
2016-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 D. Spitsov
2016-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 N. Stupak 3 A. Vitsenko
2016-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 D. Rostovtsev 3 A. Chervotkin
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 J. Klæbo
2016-11-26 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Stensås 2 H. Taugbøl 3 F. Riseth
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 E. Iversen 3 M. Sundby
2016-11-27 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 M. Rundgreen
2016-11-27 Pontresina SSC 8 km C Prologue Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 B. Poirrer 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2016-12-02 Lillehammer NOR Sprint C Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 E. Iversen 3 T. Peterson
2016-12-03 Lillehammer NOR 10 km F Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 M. Hellner 3 S. Ustiugov
2016-12-03 La Sgambeda SSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Gjerdalen 2 I. Chernousov 3 P. Eliassen
2016-12-04 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 M. Sundby 3 P. Golberg
2016-12-04 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 J. Klæbo 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1 S. Palm 2 H. Taugbøl 3 M. Stenshagen
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 10 km F Result 1 D. Stock 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 J. Aurland
2016-12-10 Davos 30 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Gløersen 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Jeannerod 2 T. Tscharnke 3 A. Kühne
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 M. Rundgreen
2016-12-11 Davos Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. Krogh 3 S. Skar
2016-12-12 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1 I. Esteve Altimiras 2 G. Agnellet 3 T. Tscharnke
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1 A. Gafarov 2 M. Rastelli 3 R. Jay
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 15 km C Result 1 G. Salvadori 2 V. Mättig 3 M. Rastelli
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 V. Mättig 3 G. Salvadori
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2016-12-20 Syanki EEC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Astapenka 2 O. Krasovskyi 3 A. Orlyk
2016-12-21 Syanki EEC 15 km F Result 1 Y. Astapenka 2 S. Dolidovich 3 R. Perekhoda
2016-12-22 Syanki EEC Sprint F Result 1 R. Perekhoda 2 Y. Astapenka 3 Y. Bazyleu
2016-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 15+15km Result A. Kärp A. Rehemaa K. Tammjärv
2016-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Panzhinskiy 2 E. Vokuev 3 N. Kriukov
2016-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Sedov
2016-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Petrov
2016-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 N. Stupak 3 D. Japarov
2016-12-31 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. Pellegrino 3 F. Krogh
2017-01-01 Val Müstair TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Tønseth
2017-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS Duathlon 10+10km Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Cologna
2017-01-04 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Harvey
2017-01-04 Vasaloppet China SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 J. Eriksson 3 S. Hoelgaard
2017-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Manificat 3 S. Krüger
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 B. Gros 3 L. Chanavat
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 M. Philipot 3 V. Chauvin
2017-01-07 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Heikkinen
2017-01-07 Soldier Hollow UT NC 15 km F Result K. Bratrud T. Elliott M. Madlener
2017-01-07 Madona NC Sprint F Result M. Vaiciulis T. Strolia M. Nassar
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 O. Svensson 2 K. Westberg 3 S. Skar
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1 D. Nöckler 2 U. Schnider 3 D. Tarantola
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Klæbo 3 M. Stenshagen
2017-01-08 Madona NC 15 km F Result S. Dolidovich Y. Astapenka S. Terentjev
2017-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 H. Holund
2017-01-08 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Cologna
2017-01-08 Soldier Hollow UT NC Sprint C Result K. Bolger M. Madlener J. Cockney
2017-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT NC 30 km C Mass Start Result B. Lustgarten D. Norris K. Freeman
2017-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km C Result 1 N. Stupak 2 D. Japarov 3 A. Vitsenko
2017-01-13 Oberwiesenthal NC 2.5 km C Result A. Kühne R. Leopold J. Leismüller
2017-01-13 Nové Město NC Sprint F Result P. Mlynar R. Andresen L. Seller
2017-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 A. Feller 3 N. Stupak
2017-01-14 Vietalva NC 10 km C Result D. Volotka A. Alev I. Bikse
2017-01-14 Nové Město NC 10 km C Result P. Mlynar M. Rypl A. Razym
2017-01-14 Oberwiesenthal NC 10 km F Result V. Mättig H. Dotzler A. Kühne
2017-01-14 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 S. Hoelgaard
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F Result 1 S. Skar 2 S. Hamilton 3 J. Klæbo
2017-01-15 Vietalva NC 10 km F Result D. Volotka I. Bikse K. Korge
2017-01-15 Nové Město NC 10 km F Mass Start Result M. Jaks J. Gräf A. Fellner
2017-01-15 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Result 1 V. Skobelev 2 V. Pukhkalo 3 Y. Astapenka
2017-01-15 Oberwiesenthal NC Duathlon 10+10km Result A. Kühne J. Brugger T. Hauber
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco Team Sprint F Result 1 Canada 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2017-01-21 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 15 km C Result M. Semenov A. Alev M. Hauke
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 15 km F Result 1 A. Harvey 2 M. Sundby 3 M. Hellner
2017-01-21 Sjusjøen NE 15 km F Result 1 M. Rundgreen 2 M. Nyenget 3 V. Nilsen
2017-01-21 La Diagonela SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 Ø. Pettersen
2017-01-22 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 10 km F Handicap Result M. Semenov A. Alev M. Hauke
2017-01-22 Sjusjøen NE 15 km C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 E. Brandsdal 3 E. Frorud
2017-01-22 Dolomitenlauf FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Perrillat Boiteux 2 C. Pralong 3 L. Guigonnet
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Canada
2017-01-24 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result J. Locke E. Kim S. Park
2017-01-25 Alpensia Resort NC Duathlon 15+15km Result D. Kim E. Jung H. Lee
2017-01-26 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Result J. Locke E. Kim S. Park
2017-01-28 Falun Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Skar
2017-01-29 Falun 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 M. Sundby 3 C. Halfvarsson
2017-01-29 Marcialonga FMC, SSC 57 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Gjerdalen 2 J. Kjølstad 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2017-01-29 Tokamachi NC Duathlon 10+10km Result T. Uda A. Lenting T. Hoshino
2017-01-30 Almaty UVS 10 km C Result V. Gontar D. Rostovtsev A. Pouye
2017-01-30 Soldier Hollow UT WJC Sprint C Result J. Brugger P. Stakston H. Meyer
2017-01-31 Almaty UVS 10 km F Handicap Result D. Rostovtsev V. Gontar S. Mikayelyan
2017-01-31 Soldier Hollow UT W23C Sprint C Result F. Riseth A. Bolshunov J. Aurland
2017-02-01 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 10 km F Result V. Vechkanov E. Kazarinov Y. Rybochkin
2017-02-01 Söderhamn NC 15 km C Result E. Jönsson D. Rickardsson S. Andersson
2017-02-02 Lygna NC 15 km C Result D. Tønseth J. Klæbo M. Sundby
2017-02-02 Soldier Hollow UT W23C 15 km F Result A. Bolshunov A. Chervotkin D. Spitsov
2017-02-02 Almaty UVS Sprint C Result I. Lyuft V. Frolov E. Berezin
2017-02-02 Söderhamn NC Sprint F Result T. Peterson K. Westberg O. Svensson
2017-02-03 Soldier Hollow UT WJC Duathlon 10+10km Result V. Vechkanov T. Larsen H. Amundsen
2017-02-03 Alpensia Resort Sprint C Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Fossli 3 A. Parfenov
2017-02-03 Keuruu NC Sprint F Result R. Hakola A. Pentsinen V. Nousiainen
2017-02-03 Lygna NC Sprint F Result J. Klæbo S. Ustiugov E. Brandsdal
2017-02-04 Keuruu NC 15 km C Result S. Jauhojärvi M. Heikkinen V. Nousiainen
2017-02-04 Söderhamn NC 3x10 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2017-02-04 Alpensia Resort Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 P. Sedov 2 D. Stock 3 M. Rundgreen
2017-02-04 Soldier Hollow UT W23C Duathlon 15+15km Result A. Bolshunov A. Chervotkin D. Spitsov
2017-02-04 Lygna NC Duathlon 15+15km Result M. Sundby N. Dyrhaug D. Tønseth
2017-02-05 Lygna NC 3x10 km Relay Result Lyn Ski Henning Skilag Lillehammer Skiklub
2017-02-05 Soldier Hollow UT WJC 4x5 km Relay Result Norway Russia France
2017-02-05 König Ludwig Lauf FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Olex 2 D. Tarantola 3 B. Buttin
2017-02-05 Söderhamn NC Duathlon 15+15km Result M. Hellner J. Burman A. Svanebo
2017-02-05 Alpensia Resort Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Russia
2017-02-06 Almaty UVS 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Czech Republic
2017-02-08 Almaty UVS 30 km C Mass Start Result D. Rostovtsev V. Gontar S. Malyshev
2017-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 I. Kirillov 3 A. Kuleshov
2017-02-11 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Gjerdalen 2 P. Eliassen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2017-02-11 Otepää NC Sprint F Result R. Ränkel K. Tammjärv K. Koll
2017-02-11 Vietalva NC Sprint F Result O. Muiznieks R. Vigants S. Budahouski
2017-02-12 Vietalva NC 15 km C Result O. Muiznieks S. Budahouski J. Damshkalins
2017-02-12 Otepää NC 15 km C Result R. Ränkel A. Veerpalu K. Tammjärv
2017-02-12 Transjurassienne FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 J. Gaillard 3 I. Perrillat Boiteux
2017-02-12 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Morilov 2 A. Feller 3 I. Fayzullov
2017-02-13 Erzurum EYOF 7.5 km C Result M. Poikkimaki A. Nekrasov P. Koivisto
2017-02-14 Erzurum EYOF 10 km F Result A. Nekrasov P. Koivisto A. Kuznetsov
2017-02-15 Syktyvkar NC 15 km C Result A. Sobakarev V. Azanov I. Yakimushkin
2017-02-16 Syktyvkar NC Sprint F Result A. Krasnov A. Sobakarev M. Dyakov
2017-02-16 Erzurum EYOF Sprint F Result A. Nekrasov M. Poikkimaki A. Terentev
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1 S. Rigoni 2 C. Arnault 3 M. Bertolina
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 15 km F Result 1 P. Goalabre 2 S. Rigoni 3 A. Backscheider
2017-02-18 Otepää Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Krogh 3 S. Ustiugov
2017-02-19 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 I. Niskanen 3 H. Holund
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 G. Salvadori 2 S. Rigoni 3 P. Goalabre
2017-02-19 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Eide Pedersen 2 P. Eliassen 3 T. Gjerdalen
2017-02-19 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 15+15km Result I. Yakimushkin E. Vakhrushev I. Kirillov
2017-02-20 Sapporo AWG Sprint C Result M. Kim S. Qinghai N. Kashiwabara
2017-02-21 Sapporo AWG 15 km F Result R. Mukhin N. Baba A. Lenting
2017-02-23 Sapporo AWG 10 km C Result A. Lenting M. Kim K. Shimizu
2017-02-23 Lahti WSC Sprint F Result F. Pellegrino S. Ustiugov J. Klæbo
2017-02-24 Sóchi CISM 15 km F Result A. Chervotkin D. Tarantola P. Goalabre
2017-02-24 Sóchi CISM 15 km F Team Result France Russia Finland
2017-02-24 Sapporo AWG 4x7.5km Relay Result Japan Kazakhstan South Korea
2017-02-25 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km F Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Melnichenko 3 R. Shakirzianov
2017-02-25 Lahti WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result S. Ustiugov M. Sundby F. Krogh
2017-02-25 Åsen NE Sprint C Result 1 S. Fossli 2 E. Brandsdal 3 H. Taugbøl
2017-02-26 Åsen NE 30 km F Result 1 H. Holund 2 S. Krüger 3 M. Haga
2017-02-26 Sapporo AWG 30 km F Mass Start Result A. Lenting S. Cherepanov N. Chebotko
2017-02-26 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 34 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Buttin 2 B. Chauvet 3 B. Poirrer
2017-02-26 Lahti WSC Team Sprint C Result Russia Italy Finland
2017-02-26 Sóchi CISM Team Sprint F Result Russia France Finland
2017-02-26 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Sobakarev 3 S. Durkin
2017-03-01 Lahti WSC 15 km C Result I. Niskanen M. Sundby N. Dyrhaug
2017-03-01 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 D. Spitsov 2 K. Glavatskikh 3 R. Shakirzianov
2017-03-03 Lahti WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia Sweden
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 T. Northug 3 V. Nilsen
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 10 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 M. Stensås 3 M. Rundgreen
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Backscheider 2 J. Tiberghien 3 J. Lapierre
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Rundgreen 2 H. Taugbøl 3 S. Lagesson
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Wick 2 D. Tarantola 3 A. Backscheider
2017-03-05 Lahti WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result A. Harvey S. Ustiugov M. Heikkinen
2017-03-05 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Dahl 2 A. Nygaard 3 S. Hoelgaard
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Rundgreen 2 H. Taugbøl 3 M. Stensås
2017-03-08 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Ustiugov
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2017-03-11 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result Estonia Latvia Latvia
2017-03-11 Pigadia NC Sprint F Result S. Jada K. Karamichas A. Vanias
2017-03-12 Pigadia NC 10 km F Result A. Vanias S. Jada D. Kyriazis
2017-03-12 Madona NC 15 km C Mass Start Result I. Bikse R. Vigants I. Briedis
2017-03-12 Engadin Skimarathon FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 A. Gløersen 3 I. Chernousov
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 3.3 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 P. Goalabre 3 M. Rastelli
2017-03-17 Québec WCF Sprint F Result 1 A. Harvey 2 F. Krogh 3 R. Jouve
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km C Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 H. Dotzler 3 J. Rüesch
2017-03-18 Québec WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2017-03-18 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Eliassen 3 S. Østensen
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km F Handicap Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 I. Esteve Altimiras 3 P. Goalabre
2017-03-19 Québec WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Hellner 2 A. Musgrave 3 S. Røthe
2017-03-19 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 A. Harvey 3 N. Dyrhaug
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 H. Dotzler 3 J. Rüesch
2017-03-25 Beret NC 10 km F Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco D. Ruiz
2017-03-25 Umeå NC 50 km F Result A. Svanebo M. Hellner M. Johansson
2017-03-25 Årefjällsloppet SSC 55 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Aukland 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 O. Kardin
2017-03-25 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Duathlon 15+15km Result S. Ustiugov A. Chervotkin A. Bolshunov
2017-03-25 Eisenerz NC Sprint F Result L. Stadlober B. Flaschberger
2017-03-26 Eisenerz NC 30 km F Mass Start Result P. Gerstgraser B. Flaschberger L. Stadlober
2017-03-26 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Sprint C Result S. Ustiugov N. Stupak A. Parfenov
2017-03-28 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 15 km F Result S. Ustiugov D. Spitsov A. Larkov
2017-03-30 Gålå NC Team Sprint F Result Byåsen IL Lillehammer Skiklub Røa IL
2017-03-30 Akureyri NC Sprint C Result I. Pedersen S. Einarsson S. Hannesson
2017-03-31 Akureyri NC 10 km F Mass Start Result I. Pedersen A. Jonsson D. Benediktsson
2017-03-31 Gålå NC 10 km F Result A. Gløersen M. Sundby D. Tønseth
2017-03-31 Kontiolahti NC 10 km F Result L. Lehtonen P. Hyvärinen R. Hakola
2017-04-01 Akureyri NC 15 km C Result B. Kristinsson S. Birgisson I. Pedersen
2017-04-01 Gålå NC 50 km C Result M. Sundby J. Tjelle J. Frorud
2017-04-01 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Aukland 3 S. Østensen
2017-04-02 Kontiolahti NC 30 km C Mass Start Result R. Hakola A. Luusua L. Lehtonen
2017-04-02 Flyktningerennet LDR 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 E. Melin Söderström 3 P. Tallbom
2017-04-02 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 50 km C Mass Start Result A. Bolshunov A. Chervotkin A. Vitsenko
2017-04-08 Ugra Ski Marathon FMC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 P. Northug 3 C. Pralong
2017-04-08 Ylläs-Levi SSC 67 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 A. Nygaard 3 S. Hoelgaard
2017-04-09 Ylitornio NC 50 km F Result K. Kittilä L. Lehtonen S. Jauhojärvi
2017-04-15 Nordenskiöldsloppet LDR 220 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 Ø. Fjeld 3 C. Lindvall