Log in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship Long-distance Scan.Cup N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-11-26 Ruka - KuusamoSprint CResult1. P. Golberg2. C. Halfvarsson3. J. Klæbo
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo15 km CResult1. I. Niskanen2. E. Iversen3. M. Sundby
2016-12-02 LillehammerNorOSprint CResult1. C. Halfvarsson2. E. Iversen3. T. Peterson
2016-12-03 LillehammerNorO10 km FResult1. C. Halfvarsson2. M. Hellner3. S. Ustiugov
2016-12-04 LillehammerNorO15 km C HandicapResult1. M. Heikkinen2. M. Sundby3. P. Golberg
2016-12-04 Nordic OpeningNorOStage RaceResult1. M. Sundby2. J. Klæbo3. M. Heikkinen
2016-12-10 Davos30 km FResult1. M. Sundby2. A. Gløersen3. M. Heikkinen
2016-12-11 DavosSprint FResult1. S. Ustiugov2. F. Krogh3. S. Skar
2016-12-17 La Clusaz15 km F Mass StartResult1. F. Krogh2. M. Sundby3. A. Legkov
2016-12-18 La Clusaz4x7.5 km RelayResult1. Norway2. Russia3. France
2016-12-31 Val MüstairTdSSprint FResult1. S. Ustiugov2. F. Pellegrino3. F. Krogh
2017-01-01 Val MüstairTdS10 km C Mass StartResult1. S. Ustiugov2. M. Sundby3. D. Tønseth
2017-01-03 OberstdorfTdSDuathlon 10+10kmResult1. S. Ustiugov2. M. Sundby3. D. Cologna
2017-01-04 OberstdorfTdS15 km F HandicapResult1. S. Ustiugov2. M. Sundby3. A. Harvey
2017-01-06 Toblach / DobbiacoTdS10 km FResult1. S. Ustiugov2. M. Manificat3. S. Krüger
2017-01-07 Val di FiemmeTdS15 km C Mass StartResult1. M. Sundby2. S. Ustiugov3. M. Heikkinen
2017-01-08 Val di FiemmeTdS9 km F HandicapResult1. M. Manificat2. M. Heikkinen3. H. Holund
2017-01-08 Tour de SkiTdSStage RaceResult1. S. Ustiugov2. M. Sundby3. D. Cologna
2017-01-14 Toblach / DobbiacoSprint FResult1. S. Skar2. S. Hamilton3. J. Klæbo
2017-01-15 Toblach / DobbiacoTeam Sprint FResult1. Canada2. Sweden3. Italy
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn15 km FResult1. A. Harvey2. M. Sundby3. M. Hellner
2017-01-22 Ulricehamn4x7.5 km RelayResult1. Norway2. Sweden3. Canada
2017-01-28 FalunSprint FResult1. F. Pellegrino2. E. Iversen3. S. Skar
2017-01-29 Falun30 km C Mass StartResult1. E. Iversen2. M. Sundby3. C. Halfvarsson
2017-02-03 Pyeongchang - Alpensia ResortSprint CResult1. G. Retivykh2. S. Fossli3. A. Parfenov
2017-02-04 Pyeongchang - Alpensia ResortDuathlon 15+15kmResult1. P. Sedov2. D. Stock3. M. Rundgreen
2017-02-05 Pyeongchang - Alpensia ResortTeam Sprint FResult1. Russia2. France3. Russia
2017-02-18 OtepääSprint FResult1. J. Klæbo2. F. Krogh3. S. Ustiugov
2017-02-19 Otepää15 km CResult1. M. Sundby2. I. Niskanen3. H. Holund
2017-03-08 DrammenSprint CResult1. E. Brandsdal2. J. Klæbo3. S. Ustiugov
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen50 km C Mass StartResult1. M. Sundby2. I. Niskanen3. A. Bessmertnykh
2017-03-17 QuébecWCFSprint FResult1. A. Harvey2. F. Krogh3. R. Jouve
2017-03-18 QuébecWCF15 km C Mass StartResult1. J. Klæbo2. N. Dyrhaug3. A. Bessmertnykh
2017-03-19 QuébecWCF15 km F HandicapResult1. M. Hellner2. A. Musgrave3. S. Røthe
2017-03-19 World Cup FinalWCFStage RaceResult1. J. Klæbo2. A. Harvey3. N. Dyrhaug