Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1. A. Dyvik2. L. Weng3. K. Gjeitnes
2016-12-10 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Result 1. J. Kowalczyk2. F. Baudin3. L. Scardoni
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 5 km F Result 1. C. Kalla2. E. Andersson3. L. Weng
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F Result 1. C. Ganz2. G. Stürz3. S. Schützova
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Result 1. C. Kalla2. K. Harsem3. E. Andersson
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1. N. Matveeva2. L. van der Graaff3. N. Fähndrich
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 10 km C Result 1. C. Ganz2. S. Krehl3. J. Kowalczyk
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 10 km F Mass Start Result 1. S. Krehl2. C. Ganz3. I. Defrancesco
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1. S. Caldwell2. G. Laurent3. F. Baudin
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1. S. Pellegrini2. C. Ganz3. D. Claudel
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1. H. Falk2. A. Dyvik3. M. Kristoffersen
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 10 km C Result 1. F. Baudin2. C. Ganz3. L. Gimmler
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 10 km C Result 1. J. Kowalczyk2. H. Falk3. A. Dyvik
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1. C. Ganz2. J. Belger3. P. Fink
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 10 km F Result 1. M. Siegel2. S. Krehl3. K. Berouskova
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 10 km C Pursuit Result 1. C. Ganz2. M. Siegel3. P. Fink
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1. A. Dyvik2. M. Nordström3. L. Weng
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km F Result 1. L. Unterweger2. T. Eichhorn3. I. Defrancesco
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 5 km C Result 1. M. Nordström2. S. Henriksson3. L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1. T. Weng2. J. Öberg3. L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1. T. Eichhorn2. A. Jean3. D. Claudel
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1. L. Sömskar2. M. Nordström3. A. Dyvik
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 2.5 km F Result 1. C. Gregg2. E. Schicho3. S. Krehl
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km C Result 1. T. Eichhorn2. J. Belger3. P. Fink
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1. C. Gregg2. P. Fink3. M. Siegel
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Final OPA Stage Race Result 1. T. Eichhorn2. C. Gregg3. P. Fink