Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 E. Oschepkova 3 N. Iljina
2016-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 M. Istomina 3 M. Likhacheva
2016-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 O. Repnitsyna
2016-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 L. Ryasina
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 L. Weng 3 K. Gjeitnes
2016-12-10 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 F. Baudin 3 L. Scardoni
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 5 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 E. Andersson 3 L. Weng
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F Result 1 C. Ganz 2 G. Stürz 3 S. Schützova
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Harsem 3 E. Andersson
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 L. van der Graaff 3 N. Fähndrich
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 10 km C Result 1 C. Ganz 2 S. Krehl 3 J. Kowalczyk
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Krehl 2 C. Ganz 3 I. Defrancesco
2016-12-20 Syanki EEC 5 km C Result 1 T. Antypenko 2 V. Shevchenko 3 M. Bukinich
2016-12-21 Syanki EEC 10 km F Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 T. Antypenko 3 L. Nesterenko
2016-12-22 Syanki EEC Sprint F Result 1 T. Antypenko 2 V. Shevchenko 3 M. Bukinich
2016-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 P. Kovaleva 3 N. Nepryaeva
2016-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 A. Medvedeva 3 N. Iljina
2016-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 T. Aleshina 3 D. Vedenina
2016-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 L. Ryasina
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 G. Laurent 3 F. Baudin
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1 S. Pellegrini 2 C. Ganz 3 D. Claudel
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 A. Dyvik 3 M. Kristoffersen
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 10 km C Result 1 F. Baudin 2 C. Ganz 3 L. Gimmler
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 H. Falk 3 A. Dyvik
2017-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 Y. Tikhonova 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 N. Iljina 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-01-15 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 Y. Tikhonova 3 N. Iljina
2017-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 Z. Muraveva 2 K. Feller 3 A. Iksanova
2017-02-12 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 M. Davydenkova 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 N. Iljina
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1 C. Ganz 2 J. Belger 3 P. Fink
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 10 km F Result 1 M. Siegel 2 S. Krehl 3 K. Berouskova
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 C. Ganz 2 M. Siegel 3 P. Fink
2017-02-25 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 D. Storozhilova 3 M. Davydenkova
2017-02-26 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 A. Morkovkina
2017-03-01 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Yadovina 3 N. Nepryaeva
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 A. Dyvik 2 M. Nordström 3 L. Weng
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km F Result 1 L. Unterweger 2 T. Eichhorn 3 I. Defrancesco
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 5 km C Result 1 M. Nordström 2 S. Henriksson 3 L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Weng 2 J. Öberg 3 L. Sömskar
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 A. Jean 3 D. Claudel
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 L. Sömskar 2 M. Nordström 3 A. Dyvik
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 2.5 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 E. Schicho 3 S. Krehl
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km C Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 J. Belger 3 P. Fink
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Gregg 2 P. Fink 3 M. Siegel
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 C. Gregg 3 P. Fink