Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Guliaev
2016-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 D. Spitsov
2016-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 N. Stupak 3 A. Vitsenko
2016-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 D. Rostovtsev 3 A. Chervotkin
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1 S. Palm 2 H. Taugbøl 3 M. Stenshagen
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 10 km F Result 1 D. Stock 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 J. Aurland
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Result 1 A. Jeannerod 2 T. Tscharnke 3 A. Kühne
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 M. Rundgreen
2016-12-12 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1 I. Esteve Altimiras 2 G. Agnellet 3 T. Tscharnke
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1 A. Gafarov 2 M. Rastelli 3 R. Jay
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 15 km C Result 1 G. Salvadori 2 V. Mättig 3 M. Rastelli
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 V. Mättig 3 G. Salvadori
2016-12-20 Syanki EEC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Astapenka 2 O. Krasovskyi 3 A. Orlyk
2016-12-21 Syanki EEC 15 km F Result 1 Y. Astapenka 2 S. Dolidovich 3 R. Perekhoda
2016-12-22 Syanki EEC Sprint F Result 1 R. Perekhoda 2 Y. Astapenka 3 Y. Bazyleu
2016-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Panzhinskiy 2 E. Vokuev 3 N. Kriukov
2016-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Melnichenko 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Sedov
2016-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Petrov
2016-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 N. Stupak 3 D. Japarov
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 B. Gros 3 L. Chanavat
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 M. Philipot 3 V. Chauvin
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 O. Svensson 2 K. Westberg 3 S. Skar
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1 D. Nöckler 2 U. Schnider 3 D. Tarantola
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Klæbo 3 M. Stenshagen
2017-01-12 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km C Result 1 N. Stupak 2 D. Japarov 3 A. Vitsenko
2017-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 A. Feller 3 N. Stupak
2017-01-15 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 15 km F Result 1 V. Skobelev 2 V. Pukhkalo 3 Y. Astapenka
2017-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 I. Kirillov 3 A. Kuleshov
2017-02-12 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Morilov 2 A. Feller 3 I. Fayzullov
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1 S. Rigoni 2 C. Arnault 3 M. Bertolina
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 15 km F Result 1 P. Goalabre 2 S. Rigoni 3 A. Backscheider
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 G. Salvadori 2 S. Rigoni 3 P. Goalabre
2017-02-25 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km F Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Melnichenko 3 R. Shakirzianov
2017-02-26 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Sobakarev 3 S. Durkin
2017-03-01 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 D. Spitsov 2 K. Glavatskikh 3 R. Shakirzianov
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 T. Northug 3 V. Nilsen
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 10 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 M. Stensås 3 M. Rundgreen
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Result 1 A. Backscheider 2 J. Tiberghien 3 J. Lapierre
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Rundgreen 2 H. Taugbøl 3 S. Lageson
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Wick 2 D. Tarantola 3 A. Backscheider
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Rundgreen 2 H. Taugbøl 3 M. Stensås
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 3.3 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 P. Goalabre 3 M. Rastelli
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km C Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 H. Dotzler 3 J. Rüesch
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km F Handicap Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 I. Esteve Altimiras 3 P. Goalabre
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 H. Dotzler 3 J. Rüesch