Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-12-09 Lillehammer SCAN Sprint C Result 1. S. Palm2. H. Taugbøl3. M. Stenshagen
2016-12-10 Lillehammer SCAN 10 km F Result 1. D. Stock2. T. Gjerdalen3. J. Aurland
2016-12-11 Valdidentro OPA 15 km C Result 1. A. Jeannerod2. T. Tscharnke3. A. Kühne
2016-12-11 Lillehammer SCAN 30 km C Mass Start Result 1. N. Dyrhaug2. T. Gjerdalen3. M. Rundgreen
2016-12-12 Valdidentro OPA 15 km F Result 1. I. Esteve Altimiras2. G. Agnellet3. T. Tscharnke
2016-12-16 Ulrichen OPA Sprint C Result 1. A. Gafarov2. M. Rastelli3. R. Jay
2016-12-17 Ulrichen OPA 15 km C Result 1. G. Salvadori2. V. Mättig3. M. Rastelli
2016-12-18 Ulrichen OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1. M. Rastelli2. V. Mättig3. G. Salvadori
2017-01-06 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1. S. Hamilton2. B. Gros3. L. Chanavat
2017-01-07 Planica OPA 10 km F Result 1. J. Tiberghien2. M. Philipot3. V. Chauvin
2017-01-07 Lahti SCAN Sprint F Result 1. O. Svensson2. K. Westberg3. S. Skar
2017-01-08 Planica OPA 15 km C Result 1. D. Nöckler2. U. Schnider3. D. Tarantola
2017-01-08 Lahti SCAN 15 km C Result 1. I. Niskanen2. J. Klæbo3. M. Stenshagen
2017-02-17 Zwiesel OPA Sprint C Result 1. S. Rigoni2. C. Arnault3. M. Bertolina
2017-02-18 Zwiesel OPA 15 km F Result 1. P. Goalabre2. S. Rigoni3. A. Backscheider
2017-02-19 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1. G. Salvadori2. S. Rigoni3. P. Goalabre
2017-03-03 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1. H. Taugbøl2. T. Northug3. V. Nilsen
2017-03-04 Madona SCAN 10 km C Result 1. D. Stock2. M. Stensås3. M. Rundgreen
2017-03-04 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km F Result 1. A. Backscheider2. J. Tiberghien3. J. Lapierre
2017-03-05 Madona SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1. M. Rundgreen2. H. Taugbøl3. S. Lageson
2017-03-05 St. Ullrich am Pillersee OPA 30 km C Mass Start Result 1. T. Wick2. D. Tarantola3. A. Backscheider
2017-03-05 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1. M. Rundgreen2. H. Taugbøl3. M. Stensås
2017-03-17 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 3.3 km F Result 1. J. Tiberghien2. P. Goalabre3. M. Rastelli
2017-03-18 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km C Result 1. M. Rastelli2. H. Dotzler3. J. Rüesch
2017-03-19 Seefeld in Tirol OPA 15 km F Handicap Result 1. V. Chauvin2. I. Esteve Altimiras3. P. Goalabre
2017-03-19 Alpen Cup Final OPA Stage Race Result 1. M. Rastelli2. H. Dotzler3. J. Rüesch