Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Mannima 2 A. Veerpalu 3 T. Ojaste
2017-01-07 Soldier Hollow UT NC 10 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 C. Holmes 3 C. Patterson
2017-01-07 Madona NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Kaznacenko 2 V. Petersone 3 K. Auzina
2017-01-08 Madona NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Muizhniece 2 I. Pashkovska 3 P. Eiduka
2017-01-08 Soldier Hollow UT NC Sprint C Result 1 J. Bender 2 R. Rorabaugh 3 K. Miller
2017-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT NC 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Holmes 2 K. Ogden 3 C. Patterson
2017-01-13 Oberwiesenthal NC 2.5 km C Result 1 N. Herrmann 2 P. Fink 3 J. Richter
2017-01-13 Nové Město NC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-14 Nové Město NC 5 km C Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-14 Vietalva NC 5 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 T. Ojaste 3 P. Eiduka
2017-01-14 Oberwiesenthal NC 5 km F Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 P. Fink 3 N. Herrmann
2017-01-15 Vietalva NC 5 km F Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 P. Eiduka 3 T. Ojaste
2017-01-15 Nové Město NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Janatova 3 Z. Stankova
2017-01-15 Oberwiesenthal NC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 P. Fink 2 T. Eichhorn 3 J. Belger
2017-01-21 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 V. Shevchenko 3 T. Antypenko
2017-01-22 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 7.5 km F Handicap Result 1 Y. Tikhonova 2 V. Shevchenko 3 T. Antypenko
2017-01-24 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result 1 H. Ju 2 N. Kim 3 J. Lee
2017-01-25 Alpensia Resort NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 H. Ju 2 S. Je 3 S. Choe
2017-01-26 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Result 1 S. Je 2 J. Lee 3 S. Moon
2017-01-29 Tokamachi NC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 Y. Kobayashi 2 C. Obayashi 3 S. Ishigaki
2017-02-01 Söderhamn NC 10 km C Result 1 C. Kalla 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 J. Sundling
2017-02-02 Lygna NC 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Harsem
2017-02-02 Söderhamn NC Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 J. Öberg 3 E. Settlin
2017-02-03 Lygna NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 H. Weng 3 K. Harsem
2017-02-03 Keuruu NC Sprint F Result 1 A. Kyllönen 2 K. Niskanen 3 L. Mononen
2017-02-04 Keuruu NC 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 L. Mononen 3 A. Saarinen
2017-02-04 Söderhamn NC 3x5 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2017-02-04 Lygna NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-05 Lygna NC 3x5 km Relay Result IL Varden Lillehammer Skiklub Øystre Slidre IL
2017-02-05 Söderhamn NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 C. Kalla 2 S. Nilsson 3 E. Wiken
2017-02-11 Vietalva NC Sprint F Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 I. Pashkovska 3 A. Muizhniece
2017-02-11 Otepää NC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 D. Vedenina 3 J. Yeaton
2017-02-12 Otepää NC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Zhambalova 3 J. Yeaton
2017-02-12 Vietalva NC 10 km C Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 I. Pashkovska 3 A. Muizhniece
2017-02-15 Syktyvkar NC 10 km C Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 A. Zherebyateva 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2017-02-16 Syktyvkar NC Sprint F Result 1 L. Vasilieva 2 N. Sitnik 3 A. Morkovkina
2017-02-19 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 Y. Kirpichenko 2 A. Morkovkina 3 M. Likhacheva
2017-03-11 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result SS Arkadija CPSS Kraslavas Sporta Skola
2017-03-11 Pigadia NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Ntanou 2 R. Mavroudi 3 G. Nimpiti
2017-03-12 Madona NC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eiduka 2 A. Muizhniece 3 L. Klauza
2017-03-12 Pigadia NC 5 km F Result 1 M. Tsakiri 2 M. Ntanou 3 G. Nimpiti
2017-03-25 Umeå NC 30 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 E. Andersson 3 I. Ingemarsdotter
2017-03-25 Beret NC 5 km F Result 1 C. Vila Obiols 2 L. Iglesias 3 M. Cester
2017-03-25 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 O. Repnitsyna 2 A. Zhambalova 3 P. Kalsina
2017-03-25 Eisenerz NC Sprint F Result 1 L. Unterweger 2 T. Stadlober 3 A. Seebacher
2017-03-26 Eisenerz NC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Stadlober 2 L. Unterweger 3 A. Seebacher
2017-03-26 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 P. Kovaleva 3 D. Vedenina
2017-03-28 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 A. Sedova 3 M. Guschina
2017-03-30 Gålå NC Team Sprint F Result Nes Ski Bul IL IL Varden
2017-03-30 Akureyri NC Sprint C Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 K. Gudnadottir 3 V. Lagun
2017-03-31 Gålå NC 5 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Slind 3 T. Weng
2017-03-31 Kontiolahti NC 5 km F Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Saarinen
2017-03-31 Akureyri NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 A. Danielsdottir 3 V. Lagun
2017-04-01 Gålå NC 30 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Slind 3 K. Harsem
2017-04-01 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Sedova 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 A. Zhambalova
2017-04-01 Akureyri NC 7.5 km C Result 1 E. Jonsdottir 2 A. Danielsdottir 3 S. Aspelund
2017-04-02 Kontiolahti NC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Niskanen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 A. Saarinen
2017-04-09 Ylitornio NC 30 km F Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 K. Niskanen