Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 A. Kärp 2 A. Rehemaa 3 K. Tammjärv
2017-01-07 Soldier Hollow UT NC 15 km F Result 1 K. Bratrud 2 T. Elliott 3 M. Madlener
2017-01-07 Madona NC Sprint F Result 1 M. Vaiciulis 2 T. Strolia 3 M. Nassar
2017-01-08 Madona NC 15 km F Result 1 S. Dolidovich 2 Y. Astapenka 3 S. Terentjev
2017-01-08 Soldier Hollow UT NC Sprint C Result 1 K. Bolger 2 M. Madlener 3 J. Cockney
2017-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT NC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 D. Norris 3 K. Freeman
2017-01-13 Oberwiesenthal NC 2.5 km C Result 1 A. Kühne 2 R. Leopold 3 J. Leismüller
2017-01-13 Nové Město NC Sprint F Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 R. Andresen 3 L. Seller
2017-01-14 Nové Město NC 10 km C Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 M. Rypl 3 A. Razym
2017-01-14 Vietalva NC 10 km C Result 1 D. Volotka 2 A. Alev 3 I. Bikse
2017-01-14 Oberwiesenthal NC 10 km F Result 1 V. Mättig 2 H. Dotzler 3 A. Kühne
2017-01-15 Vietalva NC 10 km F Result 1 D. Volotka 2 I. Bikse 3 K. Korge
2017-01-15 Nové Město NC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Jaks 2 J. Gräf 3 A. Fellner
2017-01-15 Oberwiesenthal NC Duathlon 10+10km Result 1 A. Kühne 2 J. Brugger 3 T. Hauber
2017-01-21 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 15 km C Result 1 M. Semenov 2 A. Alev 3 M. Hauke
2017-01-22 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 10 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Semenov 2 A. Alev 3 M. Hauke
2017-01-24 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result 1 J. Locke 2 E. Kim 3 S. Park
2017-01-25 Alpensia Resort NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 D. Kim 2 E. Jung 3 H. Lee
2017-01-26 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Result 1 J. Locke 2 E. Kim 3 S. Park
2017-01-29 Tokamachi NC Duathlon 10+10km Result 1 T. Uda 2 A. Lenting 3 T. Hoshino
2017-02-01 Söderhamn NC 15 km C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 D. Rickardsson 3 S. Andersson
2017-02-02 Lygna NC 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 J. Klæbo 3 M. Sundby
2017-02-02 Söderhamn NC Sprint F Result 1 T. Peterson 2 K. Westberg 3 O. Svensson
2017-02-03 Lygna NC Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 E. Brandsdal
2017-02-03 Keuruu NC Sprint F Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Pentsinen 3 V. Nousiainen
2017-02-04 Keuruu NC 15 km C Result 1 S. Jauhojärvi 2 M. Heikkinen 3 V. Nousiainen
2017-02-04 Söderhamn NC 3x10 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2017-02-04 Lygna NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 D. Tønseth
2017-02-05 Lygna NC 3x10 km Relay Result Lyn Ski Henning Skilag Lillehammer Skiklub
2017-02-05 Söderhamn NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Hellner 2 J. Burman 3 A. Svanebo
2017-02-11 Vietalva NC Sprint F Result 1 O. Muiznieks 2 R. Vigants 3 S. Budahouski
2017-02-11 Otepää NC Sprint F Result 1 R. Ränkel 2 K. Tammjärv 3 K. Koll
2017-02-12 Otepää NC 15 km C Result 1 R. Ränkel 2 A. Veerpalu 3 K. Tammjärv
2017-02-12 Vietalva NC 15 km C Result 1 O. Muiznieks 2 S. Budahouski 3 J. Damshkalins
2017-02-15 Syktyvkar NC 15 km C Result 1 A. Sobakarev 2 V. Azanov 3 I. Yakimushkin
2017-02-16 Syktyvkar NC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 A. Sobakarev 3 M. Dyakov
2017-02-19 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 E. Vakhrushev 3 I. Kirillov
2017-03-11 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result Estonia Latvia Latvia
2017-03-11 Pigadia NC Sprint F Result 1 S. Jada 2 K. Karamichas 3 A. Vanias
2017-03-12 Pigadia NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Vanias 2 S. Jada 3 D. Kyriazis
2017-03-12 Madona NC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Bikse 2 R. Vigants 3 I. Briedis
2017-03-25 Beret NC 10 km F Result 1 I. Rojo 2 M. Vigo del Arco 3 D. Ruiz
2017-03-25 Umeå NC 50 km F Result 1 A. Svanebo 2 M. Hellner 3 M. Johansson
2017-03-25 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Bolshunov
2017-03-25 Eisenerz NC Sprint F Result 1 L. Stadlober 2 B. Flaschberger-
2017-03-26 Eisenerz NC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Gerstgraser 2 B. Flaschberger 3 L. Stadlober
2017-03-26 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 N. Stupak 3 A. Parfenov
2017-03-28 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 D. Spitsov 3 A. Larkov
2017-03-30 Gålå NC Team Sprint F Result Byåsen IL Lillehammer Skiklub Røa IL
2017-03-30 Akureyri NC Sprint C Result 1 I. Pedersen 2 S. Einarsson 3 S. Hannesson
2017-03-31 Akureyri NC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Pedersen 2 A. Jonsson 3 D. Benediktsson
2017-03-31 Kontiolahti NC 10 km F Result 1 L. Lehtonen 2 P. Hyvärinen 3 R. Hakola
2017-03-31 Gålå NC 10 km F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Tønseth
2017-04-01 Akureyri NC 15 km C Result 1 B. Kristinsson 2 S. Birgisson 3 I. Pedersen
2017-04-01 Gålå NC 50 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 J. Tjelle 3 J. Frorud
2017-04-02 Kontiolahti NC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 R. Hakola 2 A. Luusua 3 L. Lehtonen
2017-04-02 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Chervotkin 3 A. Vitsenko
2017-04-09 Ylitornio NC 50 km F Result 1 K. Kittilä 2 L. Lehtonen 3 S. Jauhojärvi