Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 15+15km Result A. Kärp A. Rehemaa K. Tammjärv
2017-01-07 Soldier Hollow NC 15 km F Result K. Bratrud T. Elliott M. Madlener
2017-01-07 Madona NC Sprint F Result M. Vaiciulis T. Strolia M. Nassar
2017-01-08 Madona NC 15 km F Result S. Dolidovich Y. Astapenka S. Terentjev
2017-01-08 Soldier Hollow NC Sprint C Result K. Bolger M. Madlener J. Cockney
2017-01-10 Soldier Hollow NC 30 km C Mass Start Result B. Lustgarten D. Norris K. Freeman
2017-01-13 Oberwiesenthal NC 2.5 km C Result A. Kühne R. Leopold J. Leismüller
2017-01-13 Nové Město NC Sprint F Result P. Mlynar R. Andresen L. Seller
2017-01-14 Nové Město NC 10 km C Result P. Mlynar M. Rypl A. Razym
2017-01-14 Vietalva NC 10 km C Result D. Volotka A. Alev I. Bikse
2017-01-14 Oberwiesenthal NC 10 km F Result V. Mättig H. Dotzler A. Kühne
2017-01-15 Vietalva NC 10 km F Result D. Volotka I. Bikse K. Korge
2017-01-15 Nové Město NC 10 km F Mass Start Result M. Jaks J. Gräf A. Fellner
2017-01-15 Oberwiesenthal NC Duathlon 10+10km Result A. Kühne J. Brugger T. Hauber
2017-01-21 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 15 km C Result M. Semenov A. Alev M. Hauke
2017-01-22 Ramsau am Dachstein NC 10 km F Handicap Result M. Semenov A. Alev M. Hauke
2017-01-24 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result J. Locke E. Kim S. Park
2017-01-25 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort NC Duathlon 15+15km Result D. Kim E. Jung H. Lee
2017-01-26 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Result J. Locke E. Kim S. Park
2017-01-29 Tokamachi NC Duathlon 10+10km Result T. Uda A. Lenting T. Hoshino
2017-02-01 Söderhamn NC 15 km C Result E. Jönsson D. Rickardsson S. Andersson
2017-02-02 Lygna NC 15 km C Result D. Tønseth J. Klæbo M. Sundby
2017-02-02 Söderhamn NC Sprint F Result T. Peterson K. Westberg O. Svensson
2017-02-03 Lygna NC Sprint F Result J. Klæbo S. Ustiugov E. Brandsdal
2017-02-03 Keuruu NC Sprint F Result R. Hakola A. Pentsinen V. Nousiainen
2017-02-04 Keuruu NC 15 km C Result S. Jauhojärvi M. Heikkinen V. Nousiainen
2017-02-04 Söderhamn NC 3x10 km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2017-02-04 Lygna NC Duathlon 15+15km Result M. Sundby N. Dyrhaug D. Tønseth
2017-02-05 Lygna NC 3x10 km Relay Result Lyn Ski Henning Skilag Lillehammer Skiklub
2017-02-05 Söderhamn NC Duathlon 15+15km Result M. Hellner J. Burman A. Svanebo
2017-02-11 Vietalva NC Sprint F Result O. Muizhnieks R. Vigants S. Budahouski
2017-02-11 Otepää NC Sprint F Result R. Ränkel K. Tammjärv K. Koll
2017-02-12 Otepää NC 15 km C Result R. Ränkel A. Veerpalu K. Tammjärv
2017-02-12 Vietalva NC 15 km C Result O. Muizhnieks S. Budahouski J. Damshkalins
2017-02-15 Syktyvkar NC 15 km C Result A. Sobakarev V. Azanov I. Yakimushkin
2017-02-16 Syktyvkar NC Sprint F Result A. Krasnov A. Sobakarev M. Dyakov
2017-02-19 Syktyvkar NC Duathlon 15+15km Result I. Yakimushkin E. Vakhrushev I. Kirillov
2017-03-11 Madona NC Team Sprint F Result Estonia Latvia Latvia
2017-03-11 Pigadia NC Sprint F Result S. Jada K. Karamichas A. Vanias
2017-03-12 Pigadia NC 10 km F Result A. Vanias S. Jada D. Kyriazis
2017-03-12 Madona NC 15 km C Mass Start Result I. Bikse R. Vigants I. Briedis
2017-03-25 Beret NC 10 km F Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco D. Ruiz
2017-03-25 Umeå NC 50 km F Result A. Svanebo M. Hellner M. Johansson
2017-03-25 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Duathlon 15+15km Result S. Ustiugov A. Chervotkin A. Bolshunov
2017-03-25 Eisenerz NC Sprint F Result L. Stadlober B. Flaschberger
2017-03-26 Eisenerz NC 30 km F Mass Start Result P. Gerstgraser B. Flaschberger L. Stadlober
2017-03-26 Khanty-Mansiysk NC Sprint C Result S. Ustiugov N. Stupak A. Parfenov
2017-03-28 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 15 km F Result S. Ustiugov D. Spitsov A. Larkov
2017-03-30 Gålå NC Team Sprint F Result Byåsen IL Lillehammer Skiklub Røa IL
2017-03-30 Akureyri NC Sprint C Result I. Pedersen S. Einarsson S. Hannesson
2017-03-31 Akureyri NC 10 km F Mass Start Result I. Pedersen A. Jonsson D. Benediktsson
2017-03-31 Kontiolahti NC 10 km F Result L. Lehtonen P. Hyvärinen R. Hakola
2017-03-31 Gålå NC 10 km F Result A. Gløersen M. Sundby D. Tønseth
2017-04-01 Akureyri NC 15 km C Result B. Kristinsson S. Birgisson I. Pedersen
2017-04-01 Gålå NC 50 km C Result M. Sundby J. Tjelle J. Frorud
2017-04-02 Kontiolahti NC 30 km C Mass Start Result R. Hakola A. Luusua L. Lehtonen
2017-04-02 Khanty-Mansiysk NC 50 km C Mass Start Result A. Bolshunov A. Chervotkin A. Vitsenko
2017-04-09 Ylitornio NC 50 km F Result K. Kittilä L. Lehtonen S. Jauhojärvi