Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2015-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 S. Fossli 2 E. Brandsdal 3 P. Northug
2015-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Harvey 3 D. Cologna
2015-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Røthe
2015-11-29 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Northug 3 F. Krogh
2015-12-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 H. Holund
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Norway
2015-12-12 Davos 30 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 M. Manificat 3 A. Gløersen
2015-12-13 Davos Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 B. Gros 3 S. Fossli
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 S. Hamilton 3 A. Young
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 S. Røthe
2016-01-01 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 S. Ustiugov 3 F. Krogh
2016-01-02 Lenzerheide TDS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Northug 3 D. Tønseth
2016-01-03 Lenzerheide TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Northug 3 F. Krogh
2016-01-05 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C Result 1 E. Iversen 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Poltoranin
2016-01-06 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 D. Cologna 3 F. De Fabiani
2016-01-08 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km F Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Sundby 3 M. Manificat
2016-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 A. Poltoranin
2016-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 R. Duvillard 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 F. Krogh 3 S. Ustiugov
2016-01-16 Planica Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 B. Gros 3 R. Jouve
2016-01-17 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 France 3 France
2016-01-23 Nové Město 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Ustiugov
2016-01-24 Nové Město 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Italy
2016-02-03 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 O. Hattestad 3 E. Brandsdal
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2016-02-11 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 O. Hattestad 3 P. Northug
2016-02-13 Falun 10 km C Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 M. Manificat
2016-02-14 Falun 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. De Fabiani 3 M. Sundby
2016-02-20 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 E. Iversen 2 F. Krogh 3 P. Northug
2016-02-21 Lahti Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 F. Krogh 3 H. Holund
2016-03-01 Gatineau STC Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 R. Jouve 3 S. Hamilton
2016-03-02 Montréal STC 17.5 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 P. Northug 3 S. Ustiugov
2016-03-04 Québec STC Sprint F Result 1 B. Gros 2 A. Harvey 3 S. Ustiugov
2016-03-05 Québec STC 15 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 P. Northug 3 E. Iversen
2016-03-08 Canmore STC Sprint C Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Brandsdal 3 M. Manificat
2016-03-09 Canmore STC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-03-11 Canmore STC 15 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 E. Belov 3 M. Hellner
2016-03-12 Canmore STC 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 M. Sundby
2016-03-12 Ski Tour Canada STC Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Ustiugov 3 P. Northug