Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 P. Northug 3 S. Fossli
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2014-12-05 Lillehammer NOR Sprint F Result 1 P. Golberg 2 A. Petukhov 3 F. Krogh
2014-12-06 Lillehammer NOR 10 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 F. Krogh 3 S. Røthe
2014-12-07 Lillehammer NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 A. Poltoranin 3 M. Sundby
2014-12-07 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 F. Krogh 3 S. Røthe
2014-12-13 Davos 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 D. Cologna 3 S. Røthe
2014-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 F. Krogh 2 A. Gløersen 3 E. Brandsdal
2014-12-20 Davos 15 km F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 P. Northug 3 C. Jespersen
2014-12-21 Davos Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 A. Petukhov 3 F. Krogh
2015-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 4 km F Prolog Result 1 D. Cologna 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 P. Northug
2015-01-04 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Harvey 3 C. Halfvarsson
2015-01-06 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 P. Northug 3 M. Sundby
2015-01-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 E. Belov 3 M. Sundby
2015-01-08 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 25 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 E. Belov
2015-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Tscharnke 2 A. Poltoranin 3 D. Cologna
2015-01-11 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 R. Clara 2 M. Manificat 3 T. Livers
2015-01-11 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 P. Northug 2 E. Belov 3 C. Halfvarsson
2015-01-17 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 T. Northug 2 O. Hattestad 3 T. Ketelä
2015-01-18 Otepää Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 15 km F Result 1 D. Cologna 2 E. Belov 3 S. Ustiugov
2015-01-24 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Parfenov
2015-01-25 Rybinsk Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Heikkinen
2015-02-14 Östersund Sprint C Result 1 F. Krogh 2 A. Harvey 3 T. Bakken
2015-02-15 Östersund 15 km F Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Hellner
2015-02-19 Falun WSC Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Harvey 3 O. Hattestad
2015-02-21 Falun WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Harvey
2015-02-22 Falun WSC Team Sprint F Result Norway Russia Italy
2015-02-25 Falun WSC 15 km F Result 1 J. Olsson 2 M. Manificat 3 A. Gløersen
2015-02-27 Falun WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Sweden France
2015-03-01 Falun WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 L. Bauer 3 J. Olsson
2015-03-07 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 S. Skar 3 R. Jouve
2015-03-08 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 F. De Fabiani 2 A. Poltoranin 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2015-03-11 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 F. Krogh 3 O. Hattestad
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Sundby