Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2013-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 A. Gafarov 3 T. Peterson
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 E. Rønning 3 D. Japarov
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 N. Hoffman 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Hellner
2013-12-01 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Legkov
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 15 km C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 A. Poltoranin 3 D. Tønseth
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Norway
2013-12-14 Davos 30 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 C. Jespersen 3 M. Sundby
2013-12-15 Davos Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 M. Jylhä 3 S. Ustiugov
2013-12-21 Asiago Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 A. Poltoranin 3 G. Cologna
2013-12-22 Asiago Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Kazakhstan 3 Norway
2013-12-28 Oberhof TDS 4.5 km F Prolog Result 1 A. Harvey 2 D. Kershaw 3 C. Jespersen
2013-12-29 Oberhof TDS Sprint F Result 1 C. Halfvarsson 2 F. Pellegrino 3 M. Sundby
2013-12-31 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 S. Hamilton 2 A. Harvey 3 M. Sundby
2014-01-01 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 H. Dotzler 3 S. Volzhentsev
2014-01-03 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco TDS 36 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Northug 3 A. Harvey
2014-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Sundby 3 C. Jespersen
2014-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Jespersen 2 S. Røthe 3 I. Babikov
2014-01-05 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 C. Jespersen 3 P. Northug
2014-01-11 Nové Město Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. Pellegrino 3 A. Petukhov
2014-01-12 Nové Město Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Norway
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba Sprint F Result 1 A. Harvey 2 J. Wenzl 3 B. Gros
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 E. Belov 3 A. Poltoranin
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km C Result 1 A. Legkov 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Hellner
2014-02-02 Toblach / Dobbiaco Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 E. Brandsdal 3 J. Wenzl
2014-02-09 Sochi Duathlon 15+15km Result D. Cologna M. Hellner M. Sundby
2014-02-11 Sochi Sprint F Result O. Hattestad T. Peterson E. Jönsson
2014-02-14 Sochi 15 km C Result D. Cologna J. Olsson D. Rickardsson
2014-02-16 Sochi 4x10 km Relay Result Sweden Russia France
2014-02-19 Sochi Team Sprint C Result Finland Russia Sweden
2014-02-23 Sochi 50 km F Mass Start Result A. Legkov M. Vylegzhanin I. Chernousov
2014-03-01 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 P. Golberg 2 A. Petukhov 3 E. Brandsdal
2014-03-02 Lahti 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 D. Rickardsson 3 A. Legkov
2014-03-05 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 P. Golberg 3 M. Rastelli
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2014-03-14 Falun WCF Sprint C Result 1 T. Peterson 2 E. Jönsson 3 C. Halfvarsson
2014-03-15 Falun WCF Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 A. Harvey 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2014-03-16 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 M. Hellner 3 A. Gløersen
2014-03-16 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Harvey 3 A. Legkov