Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2012-11-24 Gällivare 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Poltoranin 3 M. Hellner
2012-11-25 Gällivare 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2012-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 P. Northug 3 E. Brandsdal
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km F Result 1 A. Legkov 2 P. Northug 3 M. Manificat
2012-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Sundby
2012-12-02 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Poltoranin
2012-12-07 Québec Team Sprint F Result 1 Kazakhstan 2 Russia 3 Norway
2012-12-08 Québec Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 T. Peterson 3 A. Petukhov
2012-12-13 Canmore 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Tscharnke 2 S. Røthe 3 T. Angerer
2012-12-15 Canmore Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 A. Gløersen 3 N. Kriukov
2012-12-16 Canmore Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 M. Manificat 2 R. Clara 3 S. Røthe
2012-12-29 Oberhof TDS 4 km F Prolog Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Hellner 3 A. Legkov
2012-12-30 Oberhof TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 A. Legkov 3 P. Northug
2013-01-01 Val Müstair TDS Sprint F Result 1 F. Krogh 2 F. Pellegrino 3 L. Valjas
2013-01-03 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco TDS 35 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Legkov 3 D. Cologna
2013-01-04 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 5 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 P. Northug 3 D. Cologna
2013-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 L. Valjas 3 A. Harvey
2013-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Hellner 2 I. Babikov 3 R. Clara
2013-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 A. Legkov 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2013-01-12 Liberec Sprint C Result 1 T. Peterson 2 E. Jönsson 3 P. Golberg
2013-01-13 Liberec Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Russia
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 D. Cologna
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Czech Republic
2013-02-01 Sóchi Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Hofer
2013-02-02 Sóchi Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 I. Chernousov 3 A. Legkov
2013-02-03 Sóchi Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2013-02-16 Davos Sprint C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 D. Cologna 3 F. Pellegrino
2013-02-17 Davos 15 km F Result 1 J. Olsson 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Legkov
2013-02-21 Val di Fiemme WSC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 P. Northug 3 A. Harvey
2013-02-23 Val di Fiemme WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Røthe
2013-02-24 Val di Fiemme WSC Team Sprint F Result Russia Sweden Kazakhstan
2013-02-27 Val di Fiemme WSC 15 km F Result 1 P. Northug 2 J. Olsson 3 T. Gjerdalen
2013-03-01 Val di Fiemme WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Sweden Russia
2013-03-03 Val di Fiemme WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Olsson 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Poltoranin
2013-03-09 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 O. Hattestad 3 F. Krogh
2013-03-10 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Poltoranin 3 M. Sundby
2013-03-13 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Poltoranin 3 N. Kriukov
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Legkov 2 M. Sundby 3 I. Chernousov
2013-03-20 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 E. Brandsdal 3 N. Kriukov
2013-03-22 Falun WCF 2.5 km F Prolog Result 1 P. Northug 2 P. Golberg 3 A. Gløersen
2013-03-23 Falun WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 M. Sundby
2013-03-24 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2013-03-24 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 P. Northug 2 F. Krogh 3 M. Sundby