Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2010-11-20 Gällivare 15 km F Result 1 M. Hellner 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Rickardsson
2010-11-21 Gällivare 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Norway
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Dahl 2 A. Poltoranin 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 10 km C Result 1 D. Cologna 2 A. Legkov 3 D. Rickardsson
2010-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 I. Chernousov 3 M. Hellner
2010-11-28 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 A. Legkov 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Rickardsson
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 F. Scola 3 Ø. Pettersen
2010-12-05 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2010-12-11 Davos 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 A. Legkov 3 L. Bauer
2010-12-12 Davos Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 A. Petukhov 3 D. Cologna
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 P. Northug 3 A. Legkov
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Switzerland 2 Russia 3 Norway
2010-12-31 Oberhof TDS 3,75 km F Prolog Result 1 M. Hellner 2 A. Petukhov 3 P. Northug
2011-01-01 Oberhof TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 D. Cologna 2 D. Kershaw 3 A. Legkov
2011-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 D. Kershaw 3 D. Cologna
2011-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Jaks
2011-01-05 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS Sprint F Result 1 D. Kershaw 2 D. Cologna 3 P. Northug
2011-01-06 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco TDS 35 km F Handicap Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Hellner 3 P. Northug
2011-01-08 Val di Fiemme TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Kershaw
2011-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 R. Clara 3 C. Perl
2011-01-09 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 D. Cologna 2 P. Northug 3 L. Bauer
2011-01-15 Liberec Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 F. Pellegrino 3 D. Kozisek
2011-01-16 Liberec Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2011-01-22 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 D. Rickardsson 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2011-01-23 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 O. Hattestad 3 N. Kriukov
2011-02-04 Rybinsk Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 J. Gaillard 3 M. Manificat
2011-02-05 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 A. Petukhov 2 O. Hattestad 3 A. Gløersen
2011-02-06 Rybinsk 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Germany
2011-02-19 Drammen 15 km C Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 M. Sundby 3 P. Northug
2011-02-20 Drammen Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 A. Harvey 3 P. Northug
2011-02-24 Holmenkollen WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Hellner 2 P. Northug 3 E. Jönsson
2011-02-27 Holmenkollen WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 I. Chernousov
2011-03-01 Holmenkollen WSC 15 km C Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 E. Rønning 3 M. Sundby
2011-03-02 Holmenkollen WSC Team Sprint C Result Canada Norway Russia
2011-03-04 Holmenkollen WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Sweden Germany
2011-03-06 Holmenkollen WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 T. Gjerdalen
2011-03-12 Lahti Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Manificat 3 V. Vittoz
2011-03-13 Lahti Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 E. Brandsdal 3 P. Golberg
2011-03-16 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 P. Northug 3 O. Hattestad
2011-03-18 Falun WCF 3.3 km C Prolog Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 P. Northug 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2011-03-19 Falun WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 G. Di Centa 3 D. Rickardsson
2011-03-20 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Manificat 3 L. Bauer
2011-03-20 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 P. Northug 2 F. Krogh 3 D. Cologna