Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 A. Haag
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Finland
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Prochazkova
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 A. Saarinen 2 I. Khazova 3 V. Skofterud
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 N. Korosteleva 3 V. Fabjan
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2009-12-12 Davos 10 km F Result 1 I. Khazova 2 C. Kalla 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2009-12-13 Davos Sprint F Result 1 P. Majdic 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2009-12-19 Rogla Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 P. Majdic
2009-12-20 Rogla 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Haag
2010-01-01 Oberhof TDS 2.8 km F Result 1 P. Majdic 2 N. Korosteleva 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-02 Oberhof TDS 10 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Saarinen 3 K. Steira
2010-01-03 Oberhof TDS Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-04 Praha TDS Sprint F Result 1 N. Korosteleva 2 C. Brun-Lie 3 A. Prochazkova
2010-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 16 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Follis 2 P. Majdic 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Saarinen 3 P. Majdic
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Majdic 2 E. Kolomina 3 M. Longa
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 K. Steira 2 R. Roponen 3 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova
2010-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Follis
2010-01-16 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-17 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 H. Falk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-22 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 M. Genuin 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-23 Rybinsk Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 O. Schuchkina
2010-01-24 Rybinsk Team Sprint F Result 1 Germany 2 Slovenia 3 Russia
2010-02-05 Canmore 10 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 I. Khazova
2010-02-06 Canmore Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 S. Renner
2010-02-15 Vancouver OWG 10 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 M. Bjørgen
2010-02-17 Vancouver OWG Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 P. Majdic
2010-02-19 Vancouver OWG Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Haag 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-02-22 Vancouver OWG Team Sprint F Result Germany Sweden Russia
2010-02-25 Vancouver OWG 4x5 km Relay Result Norway Germany Finland
2010-02-27 Vancouver OWG 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2010-03-06 Lahti Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-07 Lahti 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2010-03-11 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Saarinen 3 P. Muranen
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Steira 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Randall 3 N. Korosteleva
2010-03-17 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 A. Dahlberg Olsson 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 M. Bjørgen
2010-03-19 Falun WCF 2.5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 C. Kalla
2010-03-20 Falun WCF Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Steira 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-21 Falun WCF 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Steira 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2010-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 C. Kalla