Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2009-11-20 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 J. Ivanova 3 P. Kalsina
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 A. Haag
2009-11-21 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km C Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 M. Chernousova 3 A. Kazakul
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Finland
2009-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 V. Novikova 3 J. Ivanova
2009-11-24 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km F Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 V. Novikova 3 M. Chernousova
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Prochazkova
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 A. Saarinen 2 I. Khazova 3 V. Skofterud
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 N. Korosteleva 3 V. Fabjan
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2009-12-12 Alta Badia - San Cassiano OPA 10 km C Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 K. Smutna 3 E. Bourgeois Pin
2009-12-12 Davos 10 km F Result 1 I. Khazova 2 C. Kalla 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2009-12-13 Alta Badia - San Cassiano OPA 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Picon 2 L. Orgue 3 E. Brocard
2009-12-13 La Sgambeda FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 A. Confortola Wyatt 3 Y. Tchekaleva
2009-12-13 Davos Sprint F Result 1 P. Majdic 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2009-12-18 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C Result 1 S. Kuznetsova 2 M. Elden 3 T. Zavalij
2009-12-18 Hochfilzen OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. van der Graaff 2 D. Herrmann 3 M. Henkel
2009-12-19 Hochfilzen OPA 5 km F Result 1 N. Fessel 2 A. Sannikova 3 T. Jambaeva
2009-12-19 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Kyllönen 2 E. Svensson 3 M. Pajala
2009-12-19 Rogla Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 P. Majdic
2009-12-20 Hochfilzen OPA 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Sannikova 2 V. De Martin Topranin 3 C. Weibel
2009-12-20 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km F Result 1 A. Slind 2 I. Østberg 3 M. Elden
2009-12-20 Rogla 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Haag
2009-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 N. Korosteleva 2 O. Savialova 3 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova
2009-12-24 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 O. Schuchkina 3 E. Turysheva
2009-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Sementina 2 O. Mikhailova 3 E. Chuikova
2009-12-27 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 O. Savialova 2 O. Schuchkina 3 Y. Tchekaleva
2010-01-01 Oberhof TDS 2.8 km F Result 1 P. Majdic 2 N. Korosteleva 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-02 Oberhof TDS 10 km C Handicap Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Saarinen 3 K. Steira
2010-01-03 Oberhof TDS Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-04 Praha TDS Sprint F Result 1 N. Korosteleva 2 C. Brun-Lie 3 A. Prochazkova
2010-01-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 16 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Follis 2 P. Majdic 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Saarinen 3 P. Majdic
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Majdic 2 E. Kolomina 3 M. Longa
2010-01-09 Åsarna SCAN 10 km F Result 1 H. Li 2 M. Elden 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2010-01-09 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Result 1 D. Gaiazova 2 B. Gruber 3 M. Locatelli
2010-01-10 Åsarna SCAN 10 km C Result 1 H. Li 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 S. Svendsen
2010-01-10 Oberwiesenthal OPA 15 km C Result 1 L. Rochat 2 D. Gaiazova 3 S. Mischol
2010-01-10 Jizerska Padesatka FMC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Hansson 2 J. Hansson 3 S. Nyström
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 K. Steira 2 R. Roponen 3 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova
2010-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Follis
2010-01-16 Kharkiv EEC 10 km C Result 1 O. Mikhailova 2 Z. Zaviedieieva 3 O. Zeibel
2010-01-16 Otepää 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-17 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 H. Falk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-17 Kharkiv EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Mikhailova 2 M. Lisogor 3 I. Nafranovich
2010-01-22 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 M. Genuin 3 J. Kowalczyk
2010-01-23 Rybinsk Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 O. Schuchkina
2010-01-24 Dolomitenlauf FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Hansson 2 N. Leonardi Cortesi 3 T. Mannima
2010-01-24 Rybinsk Team Sprint F Result 1 Germany 2 Slovenia 3 Russia
2010-01-25 Hinterzarten WJC Sprint F Result H. Brodin Erikson I. Østberg K. Slind
2010-01-26 Hinterzarten W23C Sprint F Result M. Laukkanen D. Herrmann K. Harsem
2010-01-27 Hinterzarten WJC 5 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski I. Østberg H. Brodin Erikson
2010-01-28 Hinterzarten W23C 10 km C Result K. Niskanen A. Tanygina S. Nikolaeva
2010-01-29 Hinterzarten WJC Duathlon 5+5 km Result I. Østberg H. Weng T. Toftdahl Staver
2010-01-30 Hinterzarten W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result A. Slind H. Lauvhaug S. Nikolaeva
2010-01-31 Hinterzarten WJC 4x3.33 km Relay Result Norway Finland Sweden
2010-01-31 Marcialonga FMC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Hansson 2 S. Hansson 3 S. Nyström
2010-02-03 Sigulda SCAN Sprint F Result 1 I. Østberg 2 E. Svensson 3 S. Svendsen
2010-02-04 Sigulda SCAN 15 km F Result 1 M. Elden 2 I. Østberg 3 S. Svendsen
2010-02-05 Canmore 10 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 I. Khazova
2010-02-06 Canmore Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 S. Renner
2010-02-06 Jõulumäe SCAN Sprint C Result 1 K. Bø 2 I. Vikman 3 I. Østberg
2010-02-06 Campra OPA Sprint F Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 A. Picon 3 S. Boner
2010-02-07 Jõulumäe SCAN 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 I. Østberg 2 M. Elden 3 K. Niskanen
2010-02-07 Campra OPA 10 km F Result 1 M. Siegel 2 A. Picon 3 C. Hugue
2010-02-12 Forni di Sopra OPA Sprint C Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 S. Boner 3 L. van der Graaff
2010-02-13 Forni di Sopra OPA 5 km C Result 1 S. Boner 2 V. De Martin Topranin 3 C. Weibel
2010-02-14 Forni di Sopra OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Picon 2 C. Hugue 3 S. Pellegrini
2010-02-14 Transjurassienne FMC 54 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Nyström 2 N. Leonardi Cortesi 3 P. Sundstedt
2010-02-14 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 A. Picon 2 S. Boner 3 D. Herrmann
2010-02-15 Vancouver 10 km F Result C. Kalla K. Smigun-Vähi M. Bjørgen
2010-02-17 Rybinsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Sementina 2 V. Melina 3 A. Dotsenko
2010-02-17 Vancouver Sprint C Result M. Bjørgen J. Kowalczyk P. Majdic
2010-02-18 Rybinsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 A. Kazakul 3 L. Ryasina
2010-02-18 Ringkollen SCAN 3.3 km C Result 1 K. Niskanen 2 A. Kyllönen 3 K. Bjellånes
2010-02-19 Vancouver Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result M. Bjørgen A. Haag J. Kowalczyk
2010-02-19 Lygna SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Brodin Erikson 2 E. Svensson 3 I. Østberg
2010-02-19 Monguelfo-Welsberg OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. van der Graaff 2 G. Vuerich 3 M. Locatelli
2010-02-20 Gjøvik SCAN 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Østberg 2 K. Niskanen 3 H. Weng
2010-02-21 Spåtind SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Weng 2 H. Seppas 3 E. Wiken
2010-02-21 Gsieser Tal - Val Casies OPA 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Picon 2 S. Santer 3 M. Piller
2010-02-21 Tartu Ski Maraton FMC 63 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Hansson 2 J. Hansson 3 A. Tähtinen
2010-02-21 Rybinsk EEC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 V. Novikova 2 Y. Tchekaleva 3 L. Ryasina
2010-02-21 Tour de Ski Norway SCAN Stage Race Result 1 H. Weng 2 K. Niskanen 3 I. Østberg
2010-02-22 Vancouver Team Sprint F Result Germany Sweden Russia
2010-02-25 Vancouver 4x5 km Relay Result Norway Germany Finland
2010-02-27 Vancouver 30 km C Mass Start Result J. Kowalczyk M. Bjørgen A. Saarinen
2010-02-27 American Birkebeiner FMC 52 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Dussault 2 T. Mannix 3 B. Gosling
2010-03-05 La Féclaz OPA Team Sprint C Result 1 Italy 2 France 3 Germany
2010-03-06 Lahti Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-07 Lahti 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2010-03-07 La Féclaz OPA 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 L. Barthelemy 2 E. Vina 3 A. Picon
2010-03-07 Vasaloppet FMC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Nyström 2 S. Hansson 3 S. Bleckur
2010-03-11 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Saarinen 3 P. Muranen
2010-03-12 Rogla OPA 2.5 km C Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 S. Bühler 3 E. Brocard
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Steira 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-13 Rogla OPA 5 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Brocard 2 V. De Martin Topranin 3 A. Picon
2010-03-14 Rogla OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Picon 2 E. Brocard 3 S. Pellegrini
2010-03-14 Engadin Skimarathon FMC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Nyström 2 S. Mischol 3 S. Gasparin
2010-03-14 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Result 1 E. Brocard 2 A. Picon 3 V. De Martin Topranin
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Randall 3 N. Korosteleva
2010-03-17 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 A. Dahlberg Olsson 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 M. Bjørgen
2010-03-19 Falun WCF 2.5 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 C. Kalla
2010-03-20 Birkebeinerrennet FMC 54 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Hansson 2 K. Bjellånes 3 A. Confortola Wyatt
2010-03-20 Falun WCF Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Steira 3 T. Johaug
2010-03-21 Falun WCF 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Steira 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2010-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 C. Kalla
2010-03-24 Cogne CISM 10 km F Result N. Korosteleva K. Eie M. Longa
2010-03-24 Cogne CISM 10 km F Team Result Italy France Sweden