Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 15 km F Result 1 R. Hafsås 2 V. Vittoz 3 M. Heikkinen
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 Ø. Pettersen 3 N. Kriukov
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Legkov
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 A. Petukhov 2 A. Gløersen 3 E. Brandsdal
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2009-12-12 Davos 15 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 M. Hellner 3 M. Manificat
2009-12-13 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Dahl 2 P. Northug 3 A. Petukhov
2009-12-19 Rogla Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Angerer 3 J. Modin
2009-12-20 Rogla 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Legkov 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2010-01-01 Oberhof TDS 3.75 km F Prolog Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Hellner 3 A. Teichmann
2010-01-02 Oberhof TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 M. Heikkinen
2010-01-03 Oberhof TDS Sprint C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 P. Northug 3 A. Teichmann
2010-01-04 Praha TDS Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 M. Hellner 3 S. Østensen
2010-01-06 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco TDS 35 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Hellner
2010-01-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 10 km C Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 L. Bauer 3 P. Northug
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Bauer 2 P. Northug 3 A. Teichmann
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 M. Hellner 3 J. Gaillard
2010-01-10 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 L. Bauer 2 P. Northug 3 D. Cologna
2010-01-16 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 A. Veerpalu 3 J. Mae
2010-01-17 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 O. Hattestad 3 N. Kriukov
2010-01-22 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 N. Morilov 2 A. Petukhov 3 N. Kriukov
2010-01-23 Rybinsk Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Zhmurko 2 I. Chernousov 3 S. Shiriaev
2010-01-24 Rybinsk Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Germany
2010-02-05 Canmore 15 km F Result 1 G. Di Centa 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 D. Cologna
2010-02-06 Canmore Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 J. Dahl 3 D. Cologna
2010-02-15 Vancouver 15 km F Result D. Cologna P. Piller Cottrer L. Bauer
2010-02-17 Vancouver Sprint C Result N. Kriukov A. Panzhinskiy P. Northug
2010-02-20 Vancouver Duathlon 15+15 km Result M. Hellner T. Angerer J. Olsson
2010-02-22 Vancouver Team Sprint F Result Norway Germany Russia
2010-02-24 Vancouver 4x10 km Relay Result Sweden Norway Czech Republic
2010-02-28 Vancouver 50 km C Mass Start Result P. Northug A. Teichmann J. Olsson
2010-03-06 Lahti Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 M. Manificat 2 L. Bauer 3 I. Chernousov
2010-03-07 Lahti 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Germany
2010-03-11 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 P. Northug 3 A. Newell
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 V. Vittoz
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 A. Petukhov 3 M. Hellner
2010-03-17 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 P. Northug 3 E. Jönsson
2010-03-19 Falun WCF 3,3 km C Prolog Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Larsson 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2010-03-20 Falun WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Angerer 3 L. Bauer
2010-03-21 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 V. Vittoz
2010-03-21 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Hellner