Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2008-11-22 Gällivare 15 km F Result 1 M. Hellner 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 P. Northug
2008-11-23 Gällivare 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 T. Hetland 3 J. Dahl
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 L. Bauer 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Legkov
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 France
2008-12-13 Davos 15 km C Result 1 J. Olsson 2 A. Teichmann 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2008-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 J. Kjølstad 3 R. Pasini
2008-12-20 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 T. Hetland 3 F. Pasini
2008-12-21 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2008-12-27 Oberhof TDS 3,75 km F Prolog Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 D. Cologna 3 P. Northug
2008-12-28 Oberhof TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 D. Cologna 2 A. Teichmann 3 D. Kershaw
2008-12-29 Praha TDS Sprint F Result 1 T. Hetland 2 V. Rotchev 3 J. Gaillard
2008-12-31 Nové Město TDS 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 M. Sundby 3 N. Chebotko
2009-01-01 Nové Město TDS Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Hetland 3 C. Zorzi
2009-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 S. Jauhojärvi 3 N. Chebotko
2009-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 I. Babikov 2 T. Reichelt 3 G. Di Centa
2009-01-04 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 D. Cologna 2 P. Northug 3 A. Teichmann
2009-01-16 Whistler Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 O. Hattestad 3 J. Wenzl
2009-01-17 Whistler Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 J. Gaillard 3 V. Checchi
2009-01-18 Whistler Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Canada
2009-01-24 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 J. Olsson 3 V. Vittoz
2009-01-25 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 Ø. Pettersen 3 B. Næss
2009-01-30 Rybinsk 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Angerer 2 J. Gaillard 3 S. Dolidovich
2009-01-31 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 R. Pasini 2 A. Petukhov 3 A. Gafarov
2009-02-13 Valdidentro Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 A. Petukhov 3 E. Jönsson
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 15 km C Result 1 A. Södergren 2 J. Svartedal 3 J. Olsson
2009-02-20 Liberec WSC 15 km C Result A. Veerpalu L. Bauer M. Heikkinen
2009-02-22 Liberec WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result P. Northug A. Södergren G. Di Centa
2009-02-24 Liberec WSC Sprint F Result O. Hattestad J. Kjølstad N. Morilov
2009-02-25 Liberec WSC Team Sprint C Result Norway Germany Finland
2009-02-27 Liberec WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Germany Finland
2009-03-01 Liberec WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result P. Northug M. Vylegzhanin T. Angerer
2009-03-07 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 O. Hattestad 3 N. Morilov
2009-03-08 Lahti 15 km F Result 1 A. Legkov 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 C. Hoffmann
2009-03-12 Trondheim Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 P. Northug 3 J. Dahl
2009-03-14 Trondheim 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Jauhojärvi 2 T. Angerer 3 A. Harvey
2009-03-18 Stockholm WCF Sprint C Result 1 J. Kjølstad 2 J. Dahl 3 E. Rønning
2009-03-20 Falun WCF 3,3 km F Prolog Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Koukal
2009-03-21 Falun WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Hellner 3 T. Angerer
2009-03-22 Falun WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 V. Vittoz 3 J. Lallukka
2009-03-22 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 D. Cologna 2 V. Vittoz 3 A. Legkov