Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 J. Wenzl 2 B. Lind 3 J. Dahl
2007-10-28 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 15 km F Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 L. Bauer 3 A. Södergren
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 J. Kjølstad 2 E. Jönsson 3 M. Larsson
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 E. Rønning 3 A. Teichmann
2007-12-08 Davos 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2007-12-09 Davos 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Italy 3 Sweden
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Hetland 2 V. Nousiainen 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2007-12-16 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 O. Hattestad 3 Ø. Pettersen
2007-12-28 Nové Město TDS 4.5 km C Prolog Result 1 L. Bauer 2 A. Teichmann 3 O. Hjelmeset
2007-12-29 Nové Město TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 E. Jonnier 2 L. Bauer 3 V. Checchi
2007-12-30 Praha TDS Sprint F Result 1 N. Morilov 2 S. Østensen 3 T. Hetland
2008-01-01 Nové Město TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 V. Checchi 3 E. Jonnier
2008-01-02 Nové Město TDS 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 J. Svartedal 3 N. Pankratov
2008-01-04 Asiago TDS Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 N. Chebotko 3 T. Hetland
2008-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 J. Svartedal 3 F. Göring
2008-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 C. Hoffmann 3 M. Bajcicak
2008-01-06 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 L. Bauer 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 G. Di Centa
2008-01-22 Canmore Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 N. Pankratov 2 G. Di Centa 3 A. Teichmann
2008-01-23 Canmore Sprint C Result 1 B. Næss 2 O. Hattestad 3 E. Rønning
2008-01-25 Canmore 15 km F Result 1 V. Checchi 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2008-01-26 Canmore Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 I. Ivanov 3 M. Strandvall
2008-02-09 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 J. Mae 3 V. Nousiainen
2008-02-10 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 J. Dahl 3 O. Hattestad
2008-02-16 Liberec 11.4 km F Result 1 J. Gaillard 2 L. Bauer 3 C. Hoffmann
2008-02-17 Liberec Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
2008-02-23 Falun Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 L. Bauer 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 A. Södergren
2008-02-24 Falun 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
2008-02-27 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 B. Næss 3 E. Jönsson
2008-03-01 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 A. Newell 3 O. Hattestad
2008-03-02 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 S. Cherepanov
2008-03-05 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 J. Svartedal 3 E. Jönsson
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 50 km F Result 1 A. Södergren 2 L. Bauer 3 R. Fischer
2008-03-14 Bormio WCF 3,3 km F Prolog Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 M. Jaks
2008-03-15 Bormio WCF 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 L. Bauer 3 T. Gjerdalen
2008-03-16 Bormio WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 S. Jauhojärvi 3 R. Clara
2008-03-16 World Cup Final WCF Stage Race Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 L. Bauer 3 G. Di Centa