Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 E. Rønning 2 Ø. Pettersen 3 T. Hetland
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Italy
2006-11-18 Gällivare 15 km F Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 T. Hofstad 3 F. Göring
2006-11-19 Gällivare 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Czech Republic
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 T. Hetland
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 V. Vittoz 3 A. Södergren
2006-12-13 Cogne 15 km C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 T. Hetland 3 E. Dementiev
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Angerer 2 A. Legkov 3 E. Dementiev
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Germany
2006-12-31 München TDS Sprint F Result 1 C. Eigenmann 2 D. Kershaw 3 R. Darragon
2007-01-02 Oberstdorf TDS Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 A. Legkov 3 T. Angerer
2007-01-03 Oberstdorf TDS 15 km C Result 1 F. Göring 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 T. Angerer
2007-01-05 Asiago TDS Sprint F Result 1 T. Hetland 2 T. Fredriksson 3 P. Northug
2007-01-06 Val di Fiemme TDS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 I. Alypov 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2007-01-07 Val di Fiemme TDS 11 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 A. Legkov 3 G. Di Centa
2007-01-07 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 T. Angerer 2 A. Legkov 3 S. Østensen
2007-01-20 Rybinsk 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Legkov 2 E. Jonnier 3 T. Angerer
2007-01-21 Rybinsk Sprint F Result 1 R. Pasini 2 N. Pankratov 3 T. Angerer
2007-01-27 Otepää 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 F. Estil 3 O. Hjelmeset
2007-01-28 Otepää Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 V. Rotchev 3 T. Koos
2007-02-03 Davos 15 km F Result 1 V. Vittoz
1 T. Livers
3 C. Hoffmann
2007-02-04 Davos 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Canada 2 Italy 3 France
2007-02-15 Changchun Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 B. Næss 3 T. Hetland
2007-02-16 Changchun 15 km F Result 1 T. Angerer 2 V. Vittoz 3 E. Jonnier
2007-02-22 Sapporo WSC Sprint C Result J. Svartedal M. Larsson E. Rønning
2007-02-23 Sapporo WSC Team Sprint F Result Italy Russia Czech Republic
2007-02-24 Sapporo WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result A. Teichmann T. Angerer P. Piller Cottrer
2007-02-28 Sapporo WSC 15 km F Result L. Berger L. Karneyenka T. Angerer
2007-03-02 Sapporo WSC 4x10 km Relay Result Norway Russia Sweden
2007-03-04 Sapporo WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result O. Hjelmeset F. Estil J. Filbrich
2007-03-10 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 J. Svartedal 3 E. Rønning
2007-03-11 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 E. Rønning 3 T. Angerer
2007-03-14 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 B. Næss 2 M. Larsson 3 T. Iversen
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 50 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 T. Angerer 3 F. Estil
2007-03-21 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 M. Devjatiarov Jr. 2 E. Jönsson 3 M. Larsson
2007-03-24 Falun Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 T. Angerer 2 M. Fredriksson 3 E. Jonnier
2007-03-25 Falun 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France