Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 A. Sidko 3 E. Hahina
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 10 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 V. Shevchenko 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 km C Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 V. Skofterud 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 O. Savialova 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 V. Shevchenko 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2003-12-13 Davos 10 km C Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 G. Paruzzi
2003-12-14 Davos 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2003-12-16 Val di Fiemme Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Dahlberg Olsson 3 M. Henkel
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 G. Paruzzi
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 V. Shevchenko 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2004-01-06 Falun Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 G. Paruzzi 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2004-01-10 Otepää 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Künzel Nystad 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen
2004-01-11 Otepää 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Finland
2004-01-17 Nové Město 10 km C Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 C. Künzel Nystad 3 K. Neumannova
2004-01-18 Nové Město Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 P. Muranen
2004-01-25 Marcialonga 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 V. Shevchenko 3 M. Henkel
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 J. Tchepalova 3 S. Valbusa
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Italy
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 3 O. Savialova
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Germany
2004-02-18 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Dahlberg Olsson 3 E. Gjømle Berg
2004-02-21 Umeå 10 km C Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 3 M. Bjørgen
2004-02-22 Umeå 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Finland
2004-02-24 Trondheim Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2004-02-26 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 E. Hietamäki-Pienimäki
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 30 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Valbusa 3 V. Shevchenko
2004-03-05 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 G. Paruzzi 3 A. Dahlberg Olsson
2004-03-06 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Russia
2004-03-07 Lahti 10 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 G. Paruzzi 3 O. Savialova
2004-03-12 Pragelato Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 B. Scott 3 E. Hietamäki-Pienimäki
2004-03-13 Pragelato 15 km F Result 1 S. Valbusa 2 J. Tchepalova 3 K. Neumannova