Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf Sprint F Result 1 P. Larsson 2 M. Koukal 3 T. Fredriksson
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Germany 3 Norway
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 15 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 T. Hofstad 3 A. Teichmann
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Norway
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 km C Result 1 A. Aukland 2 J. Svartedal 3 A. Södergren
2003-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 A. Södergren 3 R. Sommerfeldt
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Fredriksson 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 V. Vittoz
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2003-12-13 Davos 15 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 N. Pankratov 3 A. Södergren
2003-12-14 Davos 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2003-12-16 Val di Fiemme Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 J. Dahl 3 A. Veerpalu
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 M. Fredriksson 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 A. Södergren
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 10 km F Result 1 C. Hoffmann 2 A. Teichmann 3 T. Angerer
2004-01-06 Falun Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 T. Angerer 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 J. Filbrich
2004-01-10 Otepää 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Estil 2 A. Aukland 3 I. Alypov
2004-01-11 Otepää 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Italy 3 Russia
2004-01-17 Nové Město 15 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 F. Estil 3 J. Mae
2004-01-18 Nové Město Sprint F Result 1 T. Fredriksson 2 P. Larsson 3 H. Bjerkeli
2004-01-25 Marcialonga 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Aukland 2 G. Di Centa 3 J. Aukland
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 15 km F Result 1 F. Valbusa 2 V. Vittoz 3 C. Hoffmann
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 4x10 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Russia
2004-02-13 Oberstdorf Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 R. Burgermeister 3 L. Bauer
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf Team Sprint F Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Germany
2004-02-18 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 J. Dahl 3 O. Hjelmeset
2004-02-21 Umeå 15 km C Result 1 M. Fredriksson 2 E. Dementiev 3 J. Mae
2004-02-22 Umeå 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2004-02-24 Trondheim Sprint F Result 1 J. Krezelok 2 T. Fredriksson 3 A. Högberg
2004-02-26 Drammen Sprint C Result 1 H. Bjerkeli 2 T. Hetland 3 A. Högberg
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 50 km F Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 F. Valbusa 3 L. Bauer
2004-03-05 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 T. Fredriksson 2 M. Östberg 3 J. Brink
2004-03-06 Lahti Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2004-03-07 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 F. Estil 2 J. Mae 3 A. Veerpalu
2004-03-12 Pragelato Sprint F Result 1 F. Schwienbacher 2 J. Svartedal 3 B. Næss
2004-03-14 Pragelato 30 km F Result 1 C. Hoffmann 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 T. Moriggl