Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2001-11-24 Kuopio 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 L. Andersson
2001-11-25 Kuopio 5 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 J. Tchepalova 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2001-11-27 Kuopio 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2001-12-08 Cogne 5 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 V. Skofterud
2001-12-09 Cogne Sprint F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 V. Skofterud 3 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen
2001-12-12 Brusson 10 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Belmondo 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2001-12-15 Davos 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 S. Belmondo
2001-12-16 Davos 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Italy
2001-12-19 Asiago Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 P. Majdic 3 B. Scott
2001-12-22 Ramsau am Dachstein 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 E. Burukhina
2001-12-27 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Sprint F Result 1 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 2 S. Valbusa 3 M. Nymoen Sorkmo
2001-12-29 Salzburg Sprint C Result 1 A. Moen 2 K. Neumannova 3 M. Nymoen Sorkmo
2002-01-05 Val di Fiemme Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 O. Danilova 2 B. Skari 3 K. Neumannova
2002-01-06 Val di Fiemme Sprint F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 3 S. Valbusa
2002-01-08 Val di Fiemme 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 S. Nagejkina
2002-01-12 Nové Město 5 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Belmondo
2002-01-13 Nové Město Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Finland
2002-02-09 Salt Lake City OWG 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 K. Neumannova 3 J. Tchepalova
2002-02-12 Salt Lake City OWG 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 J. Tchepalova 3 S. Belmondo
2002-02-15 Salt Lake City OWG Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 B. Scott 2 K. Neumannova 3 V. Bauer
2002-02-19 Salt Lake City OWG Sprint F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 A. Moen
2002-02-21 Salt Lake City OWG 4x5 km Relay Result Germany Norway Switzerland
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City OWG 30 km C Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 S. Belmondo 3 B. Skari
2002-03-02 Lahti 10 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
2002-03-03 Lahti Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 France
2002-03-05 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Moen
2002-03-09 Falun Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 N. Gavriljuk 3 G. Paruzzi
2002-03-10 Falun 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Norway 3 Germany
2002-03-13 Holmenkollen Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 L. Andersson 3 M. Henkel
2002-03-16 Holmenkollen 30 km F Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 G. Paruzzi
2002-03-23 Birkebeinerrennet 58 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Moen 2 V. Skofterud 3 M. Henkel