Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
National Championships
2001/2002
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
24.11
Kuopio
15 km C
A. Aukland
E. Jevne
F. Estil
25.11
Kuopio
10 km F
P. Elofsson
O. Bjørndalen
T. Alsgaard
27.11
Kuopio
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Sweden
Russia
08.12
Cogne
10 km C
A. Aukland
P. Elofsson
F. Estil
09.12
Cogne
Sprint F
C. Zorzi
T. Hetland
M. Hasler
12.12
Brusson
15 km F
J. Mühlegg
C. Hoffmann
P. Elofsson
15.12
Davos
15 km C
E. Jevne
P. Elofsson
I. Batory
16.12
Davos
4x10 km Relay
Sweden
Russia
Norway
19.12
Asiago
Sprint C
J. Svartedal
T. Iversen
A. Schlütter
22.12
Ramsau am Dachstein
30 km F Mass Start
P. Elofsson
O. Bjørndalen
C. Hoffmann
27.12
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Sprint F
C. Zorzi
T. Hetland
P. Larsson
29.12
Salzburg
Sprint C
H. Bjerkeli
T. Elden
T. Hetland
05.01
Val di Fiemme
Duathlon 10+10 km
P. Elofsson
T. Alsgaard
A. Aukland
06.01
Val di Fiemme
Sprint F
T. Iversen
K. Kurttila
T. Fredriksson
08.01
Val di Fiemme
30 km C Mass Start
A. Aukland
V. Denisov
M. Fredriksson
12.01
Nové Město
10 km F
F. Maj
J. Mae
K. Skjeldal
13.01
Nové Město
Team Sprint F
Italy
Finland
09.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
30 km F Mass Start
C. Hoffmann
M. Botvinov
K. Skjeldal
12.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
15 km C
A. Veerpalu
F. Estil
J. Mae
14.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
Duathlon 10+10 km
F. Estil
T. Alsgaard
P. Elofsson
17.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Italy
Germany
19.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
Sprint F
T. Hetland
P. Schlickenrieder
C. Zorzi
23.02
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
50 km C
M. Ivanov
A. Veerpalu
O. Hjelmeset
02.03
Lahti
15 km F
P. Elofsson
T. Alsgaard
T. Hofstad
03.03
Lahti
Team Sprint F
Italy
Germany
Czechia
05.03
Stockholm
Sprint C
J. Svartedal
T. Iversen
B. Lind
09.03
Falun
Duathlon 10+10 km
T. Alsgaard
K. Skjeldal
P. Elofsson
10.03
Falun
4x10 km Relay
Norway
Sweden
13.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint C
J. Svartedal
J. Brink
K. Kurttila
16.03
Holmenkollen
50 km F
T. Alsgaard
K. Skjeldal
P. Piller Cottrer
23.03
Birkebeinerrennet
58 km C Mass Start
T. Alsgaard
A. Aukland
F. Estil