Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
1999-11-27 Kiruna 5 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Moen 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
1999-11-28 Kiruna 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
1999-12-08 Asiago Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Russia
1999-12-10 Sappada 10 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 L. Lazutina 3 J. Tchepalova
1999-12-12 Sappada Duathlon 5+7.5 km Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 N. Gavriljuk 3 O. Danilova
1999-12-18 Davos 15 km C Result 1 O. Danilova 2 L. Lazutina 3 B. Skari
1999-12-19 Davos 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Norway
1999-12-27 Engelberg Sprint C Result 1 N. Gavriljuk 2 A. Moen 3 S. Nagejkina
1999-12-28 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Sprint F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 B. Skari 3 K. Neumannova
1999-12-29 Kitzbühel Sprint F Result 1 B. Skari 2 M. Nymoen Sorkmo 3 A. Moen
2000-01-08 Moscow 15 km F Result 1 K. Varis 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 N. Gavriljuk
2000-01-12 Nové Město 10 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 B. Skari
2000-01-13 Nové Město 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2000-02-02 Trondheim 5 km F Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 N. Gavriljuk 3 J. Tchepalova
2000-02-05 Lillehammer Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 O. Danilova 3 S. Nagejkina
2000-02-16 Ulrichen 5 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 S. Valbusa
2000-02-20 Transjurassienne FMC 44 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 L. Lazutina
2000-02-26 Falun 10 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Belmondo 3 L. Lazutina
2000-02-27 Falun 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Italy
2000-02-28 Stockholm Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 P. Muranen 3 K. Venäläinen-Sundqvist
2000-03-03 Lahti Sprint F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 B. Skari 3 K. Varis
2000-03-04 Lahti 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Italy
2000-03-05 Lahti 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 B. Skari 3 A. Moen
2000-03-08 Holmenkollen Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 P. Muranen 3 A. Moen
2000-03-11 Holmenkollen 30 km C Result 1 O. Danilova 2 L. Lazutina 3 K. Varis
2000-03-17 Bormio 5 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 K. Varis
2000-03-18 Bormio 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Belmondo 3 K. Varis