Sign in Sign up

Ranking

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

World Cup Scan.Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Ski Classics FIS Worldloppet N.Cup Men Women

Name Born Nation Ranking Wins T-3 T-10 T-30 -
Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 1 (1032 pts) 2 8 14 14
Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 2 (670 pts) 4 7 8 8
Julia Belger 1994 Germany 3 (578 pts) 1 2 11 13
Coralie Bentz 1996 France 4 (509 pts) 1 3 9 14
Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 5 (404 pts) - 2 4 12
Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 6 (392 pts) - - 8 11
Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 7 (388 pts) 2 2 5 10
Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 8 (381 pts) - - 6 12
Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 9 (333 pts) - 3 6 8
Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 10 (324 pts) - - 6 8
Pia Fink 1995 Germany 11 (322 pts) - 3 5 5
Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 12 (299 pts) - 1 6 9
Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 13 (297 pts) - - 4 14
Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 14 (269 pts) - - 7 8
Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 14 (269 pts) - 1 3 8
Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 16 (230 pts) 1 2 2 5
Julia Richter 1997 Germany 17 (174 pts) - - 3 6
Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 18 (166 pts) - - - 13
Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 19 (164 pts) - - - 13
Delphine Claudel 1996 France 20 (158 pts) - - 2 5
Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 21 (147 pts) - - 1 7
Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 22 (143 pts) - - 1 7
Emilie Bulle 1997 France 23 (140 pts) - - 1 8
Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 23 (140 pts) - - 1 2
Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 25 (135 pts) - - 2 8
Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 26 (130 pts) - - - 11
Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 27 (128 pts) - - - 8
Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 28 (127 pts) - - 1 7
Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 29 (125 pts) - 1 1 5
Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 29 (125 pts) - - 1 7
Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29 (125 pts) - - 1 4
Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 32 (120 pts) - - 2 3
Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 33 (117 pts) - - - 6
Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 34 (113 pts) - - - 10
Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 34 (113 pts) - - 1 8
Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 36 (110 pts) - - 2 4
Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 36 (110 pts) - - - 6
Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 38 (102 pts) - - 1 3
Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 39 (101 pts) - - 2 3
Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 40 (100 pts) 1 1 1 1
Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 41 (89 pts) - - - 3
Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 42 (86 pts) - - - 7
Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 42 (86 pts) - - - 4
Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 44 (85 pts) - - - 5
Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 45 (83 pts) - - 1 3
Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 46 (74 pts) - - - 7
Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 47 (71 pts) - - 1 3
Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 48 (66 pts) - - - 4
Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 49 (64 pts) - - - 4
Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 50 (62 pts) - - - 5
Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 51 (60 pts) - - 1 1
Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 52 (59 pts) - - 1 2
Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 53 (51 pts) - - - 7
Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 54 (38 pts) - - - 2
Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 55 (34 pts) - - - 3
Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 56 (32 pts) - - - 1
Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 57 (27 pts) - - - 3
Lisa Scheufele 1995 Germany 58 (25 pts) - - - 3
Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 59 (23 pts) - - - 2
Lisa Dotzauer 1997 Germany 60 (20 pts) - - - 1
Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 61 (18 pts) - - - 1
Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 62 (16 pts) - - - 1
Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 63 (15 pts) - - - 1
Marie Kromer 1993 France 64 (12 pts) - - - 1
Lea Damiani 1995 France 65 (10 pts) - - - 1
Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 65 (10 pts) - - - 1
Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 67 (8 pts) - - - 1
Constance Vulliet 1994 France 68 (6 pts) - - - 1
Valeria Cavelti 1996 Switzerland 69 (3 pts) - - - 1