Sign in Sign up

Ranking

Home Calendar Ranking Hall of Fame Hosts

World Cup Scan.Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Ski Classics FIS Worldloppet N.Cup Men Women

Name Born Nation Ranking Wins T-3 T-10 T-30 -
Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 1 (240 pts) 1 3 3 3
Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 2 (210 pts) 1 2 3 3
Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 2 (210 pts) - 2 3 3
Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 4 (192 pts) 1 2 3 3
Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 5 (180 pts) - 1 3 4
Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 6 (178 pts) - 2 2 3
Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 7 (172 pts) 1 1 3 4
Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 8 (170 pts) 1 1 3 4
Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 9 (156 pts) - 2 2 3
Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 10 (145 pts) - 1 3 3
Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 10 (145 pts) - - 3 3
Daria Blashko 1996 Ukraine 12 (140 pts) 1 1 2 2
Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 13 (120 pts) 1 1 1 2
Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14 (112 pts) - - 2 4
Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 15 (111 pts) - - 3 3
Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15 (111 pts) - 1 2 3
Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 17 (104 pts) - - 2 4
Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 18 (92 pts) - - 2 3
Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 19 (88 pts) - - 2 3
Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 20 (84 pts) - - 2 3
Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 21 (83 pts) - - 2 3
Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 22 (77 pts) - - 2 3
Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 23 (72 pts) - - 1 3
Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 24 (70 pts) - - 1 3
Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 25 (69 pts) - 1 1 2
Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 26 (68 pts) - - 1 3
Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 27 (60 pts) - - 1 2
Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 28 (57 pts) - - - 3
Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 29 (50 pts) - - 1 1
Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 30 (48 pts) - - 1 2
Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 30 (48 pts) - - - 4
Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 30 (48 pts) - - - 3
Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 33 (46 pts) - - 1 3
Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 34 (45 pts) - - 1 1
Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 35 (44 pts) - - 1 2
Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 36 (43 pts) - - 1 3
Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 37 (41 pts) - - 1 2
Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 37 (41 pts) - - - 3
Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 39 (40 pts) - - - 2
Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 39 (40 pts) - - 1 1
Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 41 (38 pts) - - - 2
Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus 42 (37 pts) - - - 2
Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 43 (36 pts) - - 1 1
Nataliia Vasylchuk 1999 Ukraine 44 (35 pts) - - - 3
Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 45 (34 pts) - - - 2
Daryna Kovalova 2001 Ukraine 45 (34 pts) - - - 3
Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 45 (34 pts) - - - 2
Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 45 (34 pts) - - - 3
Veranika Maskaliova 2001 Belarus 49 (33 pts) - - - 3
Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 50 (32 pts) - - 1 1
Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 51 (31 pts) - - 1 2
Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 52 (30 pts) - - 1 2
Veranika Padaliak 1999 Belarus 53 (28 pts) - - - 2
Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 53 (28 pts) - - - 2
Daryna Mazur 1997 Ukraine 55 (26 pts) - - - 3
Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 56 (25 pts) - - - 2
Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 57 (24 pts) - - - 1
Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 57 (24 pts) - - - 1
Aliona Lazerka 1999 Belarus 59 (23 pts) - - - 2
Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 59 (23 pts) - - - 3
Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia 61 (22 pts) - - - 2
Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 61 (22 pts) - - - 2
Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 63 (20 pts) - - - 2
Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 64 (16 pts) - - - 1
Daria Rublova 2000 Ukraine 64 (16 pts) - - - 2
Yuliia Horchakova 2000 Ukraine 66 (15 pts) - - - 3
Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 67 (14 pts) - - - 2
Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 67 (14 pts) - - - 2
Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 67 (14 pts) - - - 2
Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 67 (14 pts) - - - 1
Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 67 (14 pts) - - - 2
Yuliia Koverzneva 2001 Belarus 72 (13 pts) - - - 2
Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 72 (13 pts) - - - 1
Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 74 (12 pts) - - - 1
Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 75 (11 pts) - - - 1
Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 75 (11 pts) - - - 1
Polina Lobastova 2000 Russia 77 (10 pts) - - - 1
Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 77 (10 pts) - - - 1
Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 77 (10 pts) - - - 2
Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 80 (9 pts) - - - 1
Yelizaveta Nikitsina 2002 Belarus 80 (9 pts) - - - 2
Darya Tsedryk 2002 Belarus 80 (9 pts) - - - 2
Alina Aulasenka 1999 Belarus 83 (8 pts) - - - 2
Olga Dolidovich 2000 Belarus 83 (8 pts) - - - 1
Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 83 (8 pts) - - - 1
Lidziya Andryiuk 2002 Belarus 86 (7 pts) - - - 1
Darya Kiselchuk 2001 Belarus 86 (7 pts) - - - 2
Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 88 (6 pts) - - - 2
Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 88 (6 pts) - - - 1
Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 90 (5 pts) - - - 1
Iryna Solovei 1999 Ukraine 90 (5 pts) - - - 3
Hanna Rahouskaya 2002 Belarus 92 (4 pts) - - - 1
Alena Batura 2001 Belarus 93 (3 pts) - - - 1
Irina Severina 1996 Russia 93 (3 pts) - - - 1
Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 95 (2 pts) - - - 1
Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 95 (2 pts) - - - 1
Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia 97 (1 pts) - - - 1