Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2017-02-19 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-18 Sprint F Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 M. Falla 3 H. Weng
2017-02-12 NC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Zhambalova 3 J. Yeaton
2017-02-11 NC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 D. Vedenina 3 J. Yeaton
2016-12-23 NC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Mannima 2 A. Veerpalu 3 T. Ojaste
2016-03-13 SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 B. Trømborg 2 M. Bjørnsgaard 3 E. Settlin
2016-03-12 SCAN 5 km C Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 A. Svendsen 3 M. Eide
2016-03-11 SCAN Sprint F Result 1 M. Eide 2 J. Sundling 3 L. Sömskar
2015-01-18 Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Poland
2015-01-17 Sprint C Result 1 I. Østberg 2 S. Nilsson 3 C. Brun-Lie
2014-12-27 NC 10 km F Result 1 T. Mannima 2 L. Alba 3 K. Lehtla
2014-02-23 SCAN 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Harsem 2 M. Sundin 3 M. Pajala
2014-02-22 SCAN Sprint C Result 1 H. Falk 2 M. Pajala 3 K. Harsem
2012-01-22 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 T. Johaug
2012-01-21 Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 N. Matveeva
2011-01-31 W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 I. Østberg 2 B. Nydal 3 K. Niskanen
2011-01-31 WJC 4x3.3 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2011-01-30 WJC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 H. Weng 2 M. Hagen 3 H. Jacob
2011-01-29 W23C Sprint C Result 1 K. Niskanen 2 B. Nydal 3 J. Öberg
2011-01-28 WJC Sprint C Result 1 L. Joas 2 K. Slind 3 R. Haga
2011-01-27 W23C 10 km F Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 M. Guschina 3 H. Lauvhaug
2011-01-26 WJC 5 km F Result 1 R. Haga 2 K. Slind 3 H. Weng
2011-01-23 Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 H. Brodin Erikson 3 M. Falla
2011-01-22 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2010-01-17 Sprint C Result 1 H. Falk 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2010-01-16 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Saarinen
2009-01-25 Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 A. Saarinen 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2009-01-24 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Saarinen 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2008-02-10 Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 A. Jacobsen 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2008-02-09 10 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 T. Johaug
2007-01-28 Sprint C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Jacobsen 3 E. Shapovalova
2007-01-27 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 V. Shevchenko
2006-01-08 Sprint C Result 1 L. Andersson 2 M. Henkel 3 E. Gjømle Berg
2006-01-07 10 km C Result 1 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 J. Kowalczyk
2005-01-08 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 3 K. Neumannova
2004-01-11 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Finland
2004-01-10 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Künzel Nystad 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen
2003-01-12 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 K. Varis
2001-02-10 5 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 O. Danilova
1999-01-05 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Ordina 3 K. Smigun-Vähi

Info

Nation Estonia
Last winner M.Bjørgen [2017]
First winner B.Skari [1999]