Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2017-02-19 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby2 I. Niskanen3 H. Holund
2017-02-18 Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo2 F. Krogh3 S. Ustiugov
2017-02-12 NC 15 km C Result 1 R. Ränkel2 A. Veerpalu3 K. Tammjärv
2017-02-11 NC Sprint F Result 1 R. Ränkel2 K. Tammjärv3 K. Koll
2016-12-23 NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 A. Kärp2 A. Rehemaa3 K. Tammjärv
2016-03-13 SCAN 15 km F Handicap Result 1 E. Frorud2 J. Hoel3 D. Helgestad
2016-03-12 SCAN 10 km C Result 1 P. Golberg2 M. Gunnulfsen3 D. Stock
2016-03-11 SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl2 P. Aune3 S. Palm
2015-01-18 Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia2 Norway3 Italy
2015-01-17 Sprint C Result 1 T. Northug2 O. Hattestad3 T. Ketelä
2014-12-27 NC 15 km F Result 1 A. Poltoranin2 K. Tammjärv3 A. Rehemaa
2014-02-23 SCAN 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Kärp2 A. Luusua3 Ø. Fjeld
2014-02-22 SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Luusua2 C. Quicklund3 T. Ketelä
2012-01-22 15 km C Result 1 D. Cologna2 L. Bauer3 D. Kershaw
2012-01-21 Sprint C Result 1 D. Cologna2 O. Hattestad3 E. Brandsdal
2011-01-31 W23C Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Harvey2 E. Belov3 R. Shakirzianov
2011-01-31 WJC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Russia3 Finland
2011-01-30 WJC Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 M. Weeger2 K. Kuleev3 P. Hyvärinen
2011-01-29 W23C Sprint C Result 1 A. Panzhinskiy2 T. Bakken3 M. Moholt
2011-01-28 WJC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ustiugov2 S. Fossli3 G. Retivykh
2011-01-27 W23C 15 km F Result 1 E. Belov2 P. Vikulin3 R. Shakirzianov
2011-01-26 WJC 10 km F Result 1 S. Skar2 M. Weeger3 P. Hyvärinen
2011-01-23 Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal2 O. Hattestad3 N. Kriukov
2011-01-22 15 km C Result 1 E. Rønning2 D. Rickardsson3 M. Vylegzhanin
2010-01-17 Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson2 O. Hattestad3 N. Kriukov
2010-01-16 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer2 A. Veerpalu3 J. Mae
2009-01-25 Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad2 Ø. Pettersen3 B. Næss
2009-01-24 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer2 J. Olsson3 V. Vittoz
2008-02-10 Sprint C Result 1 E. Rønning2 J. Dahl3 O. Hattestad
2008-02-09 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer2 J. Mae3 V. Nousiainen
2007-01-28 Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal2 V. Rotchev3 T. Koos
2007-01-27 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann2 F. Estil3 O. Hjelmeset
2006-01-08 Sprint C Result 1 B. Lind2 T. Hetland3 V. Rotchev
2006-01-07 15 km C Result 1 V. Rotchev2 L. Bauer3 S. Novikov
2005-01-08 15 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu2 F. Estil3 J. Mae
2004-01-11 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany2 Italy3 Russia
2004-01-10 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Estil2 A. Aukland3 I. Alypov
2003-01-12 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Brink2 A. Aukland3 A. Veerpalu
2001-02-10 10 km C Result 1 T. Alsgaard2 P. Elofsson3 J. Immonen
1999-01-05 15 km C Result 1 E. Bjervig2 M. Myllylä3 A. Bergström

Info

Nation Estonia
Last winner M.Sundby [2017]
First winner E.Bjervig [1999]