Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2015-03-01 EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Ivanova 2 A. Zhambalova 3 A. Nechaevskaya
2015-02-28 EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 J. Ivanova 3 O. Usatova
2015-02-25 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Soboleva 3 V. Karkina
2015-01-25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 M. Hagen 3 R. Roponen
2015-01-24 Sprint F Result 1 J. Öberg 2 N. Matveeva 3 L. van der Graaff
2015-01-23 10 km F Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 E. Stephen 3 S. Böhler
2012-02-05 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 M. Bjørgen
2012-02-04 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 M. Kristoffersen
2011-02-06 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Russia
2011-02-05 Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 K. Visnar 3 J. Kowalczyk
2011-02-04 Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Longa 3 A. Saarinen
2010-02-21 EEC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 V. Novikova 2 Y. Tchekaleva 3 L. Ryasina
2010-02-18 EEC 15 km C Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 A. Kazakul 3 L. Ryasina
2010-02-17 EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Sementina 2 V. Melina 3 A. Dotsenko
2010-01-24 Team Sprint F Result 1 Germany 2 Slovenia 3 Russia
2010-01-23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 O. Schuchkina
2010-01-22 Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 M. Genuin 3 J. Kowalczyk
2009-02-20 EEC 10 km C Result 1 L. Kurkina 2 O. Schuchkina 3 Y. Tikhonova
2009-02-17 EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 D. Sapronova 3 L. Kurkina
2009-02-16 EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 N. Zernova 3 J. Janovskaja
2009-01-31 Sprint F Result 1 P. Muranen 2 A. Follis 3 M. Genuin
2009-01-30 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Longa 2 A. Follis 3 S. Böhler
2008-02-20 EEC 15 km F Result 1 M. Chernousova 2 A. Slepova 3 N. Zjatikova
2008-02-17 EEC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 T. Jambaeva 2 A. Slepova 3 O. Tiagay
2008-02-16 EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Chuikova 2 A. Kazakul 3 S. Zubenko
2007-12-16 Sprint F Result 1 K. Randall 2 A. Jacobsen 3 N. Korosteleva
2007-12-15 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Jacobsen 2 N. Korosteleva 3 R. Roponen
2007-01-21 Sprint F Result 1 A. Follis 2 C. Künzel Nystad 3 K. Randall
2007-01-20 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Roponen 2 K. Neumannova 3 A. Saarinen

Info

Nation Russia
Last winner J.Ivanova [2015]
First winner R.Roponen [2007]