Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-02-10 Team Sprint C
2019-02-09 Sprint F
2019-01-26 WJC 4x3.3 km Relay
2019-01-25 W23C 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-24 WJC 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C 10 km F
2019-01-22 WJC 5 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Sprint C
2019-01-20 WJC Sprint C
2018-03-04 10 km C Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 M. Bjørgen
2018-03-03 Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 S. Nilsson 3 H. Falk
2017-03-04 WSC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 A. Jacobsen
2017-03-02 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Finland
2017-02-28 WSC 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 A. Jacobsen
2017-02-26 WSC Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 USA
2017-02-25 WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 C. Kalla
2017-02-23 WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Diggins 3 K. Randall
2017-01-08 SCAN 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 H. Falk 3 A. Dyvik
2017-01-07 SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Falk 2 A. Dyvik 3 M. Kristoffersen
2016-02-21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 I. Østberg
2016-02-20 Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 J. Diggins 3 H. Weng
2015-03-08 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 H. Weng 3 C. Kalla
2015-03-07 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 I. Østberg 3 K. Randall
2014-03-02 10 km F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Kalla 3 T. Johaug
2014-03-01 Sprint F Result 1 K. Randall 2 K. Visnar 3 S. Caldwell
2013-03-10 10 km C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 H. Weng
2013-03-09 Sprint F Result 1 K. Randall 2 M. Bjørgen 3 A. Prochazkova
2012-03-04 Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Ivanova 3 J. Kowalczyk
2012-03-03 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 M. Bjørgen 3 H. Weng
2011-03-13 Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Jacobsen 3 P. Majdic
2011-03-12 Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Follis
2010-03-07 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2010-03-06 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2009-03-08 10 km F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 C. Kalla 3 M. Kristoffersen
2009-03-07 Sprint F Result 1 P. Majdic 2 A. Follis 3 P. Muranen
2008-03-02 10 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 V. Shevchenko 3 K. Zeller
2008-03-01 Sprint F Result 1 C. Crawford 2 N. Matveeva 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle
2007-03-11 10 km C Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 O. Savialova 3 V. Bauer
2007-03-10 Sprint F Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 R. Roponen 3 A. Dahlberg Olsson
2005-03-06 10 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 K. Neumannova 3 K. Laurent Philippot
2005-03-05 Sprint C Result 1 L. Andersson 2 K. Välimaa Antila 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2004-03-07 10 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 G. Paruzzi 3 O. Savialova
2004-03-06 Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Russia
2004-03-05 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 G. Paruzzi 3 A. Dahlberg Olsson
2003-03-16 10 km F Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 O. Savialova 3 B. Skari
2002-03-03 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 France
2002-03-02 10 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
2001-02-23 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2001-02-21 WSC Sprint F Result 1 P. Muranen 2 K. Venäläinen-Sundqvist 3 J. Tchepalova
2001-02-20 WSC 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 L. Lazutina
2001-02-18 WSC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 L. Lazutina 3 O. Danilova
2001-02-15 WSC 15 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 K. Varis
2000-03-05 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 B. Skari 3 A. Moen
2000-03-04 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Italy
2000-03-03 Sprint F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 B. Skari 3 K. Varis
1999-03-07 10 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 B. Skari 3 K. Neumannova
1998-03-07 15 km F Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 L. Lazutina 3 S. Nagejkina
1998-03-06 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Russia
1997-01-19 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Norway
1997-01-18 15 km C Result 1 M. Wold Mikkelsplass 2 E. Välbe 3 S. Belmondo
1996-03-02 10 km F Result 1 M. Di Centa 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
1995-01-29 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
1995-01-28 10 km C Result 1 I. Nybråten 2 M. Wold Mikkelsplass 3 L. Lazutina
1994-03-06 30 km F Result 1 M. Di Centa 2 L. Egorova 3 S. Belmondo
1994-03-04 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Finland
1993-03-06 5 km F Result 1 L. Egorova 2 M. Di Centa 3 S. Belmondo
1992-03-01 30 km C Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 I. Nybråten 3 M. Lukkarinen Rolig
1991-03-02 15 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Di Centa 3 L. Egorova
1990-03-04 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Finland
1990-03-02 5 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 S. Nagejkina 3 L. Lazutina
1989-02-25 WSC 30 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 L. Lazutina 3 M. Matikainen-Kallström
1989-02-23 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Russia 3 Norway
1989-02-21 WSC 15 km C Result 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 P. Määttä
1989-02-19 WSC 10 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Matikainen-Kallström 3 T. Tikhonova Volkova
1989-02-17 WSC 10 km C Result 1 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 2 P. Määttä 3 M. Matikainen-Kallström
1987-03-01 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Finland
1987-02-28 5 km F Result 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström 2 A. Reztsova 3 A. Ordina
1986-03-02 5 km C Result 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström 2 A. Jahren 3 M. Dahlmo
1986-03-01 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
1985-03-02 5 km Result 1 M. Johansson-Risby 2 B. Pettersen Tofte 3 M. Dahlmo
1984-03-03 5 km Result 1 B. Kvello Aunli 2 R. Smetanina 3 M. Johansson-Risby
1983-03-05 5 km Result 1 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 2 R. Smetanina 3 B. Pettersen Tofte
1982-03-06 10 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 B. Kvello Aunli 3 I. Nybråten
1978-02-25 WSC 20 km Result 1 Z. Amosova 2 G. Kulakova 3 H. Kivioja Takalo
1978-02-22 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Germany 3 Russia
1978-02-20 WSC 5 km Result 1 H. Kivioja Takalo 2 H. Riihivuori 3 R. Smetanina
1978-02-18 WSC 10 km Result 1 Z. Amosova 2 R. Smetanina 3 H. Riihivuori
1958-03-07 WSC 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Finland 3 Sweden
1958-03-05 WSC 10 km Result 1 A. Leontjeva Kolchina 2 L. Kozyreva Baranova 3 S. Rantanen