Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-02-10 Team Sprint C
2019-02-09 Sprint F
2019-01-26 WJC 4x5 km Relay
2019-01-25 W23C 30 km C Mass Start
2019-01-24 WJC 30 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C 15 km F
2019-01-22 WJC 10 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Sprint C
2019-01-20 WJC Sprint C
2018-03-04 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 A. Bolshunov 3 I. Niskanen
2018-03-03 Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 G. Retivykh 3 J. Klæbo
2017-03-05 WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Harvey 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Heikkinen
2017-03-03 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2017-03-01 WSC 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Sundby 3 N. Dyrhaug
2017-02-26 WSC Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Finland
2017-02-25 WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 F. Krogh
2017-02-23 WSC Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 S. Ustiugov 3 J. Klæbo
2017-01-08 SCAN 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Klæbo 3 M. Stenshagen
2017-01-07 SCAN Sprint F Result 1 O. Svensson 2 K. Westberg 3 S. Skar
2016-02-21 Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 F. Krogh 3 H. Holund
2016-02-20 Sprint F Result 1 E. Iversen 2 F. Krogh 3 P. Northug
2015-03-08 15 km C Result 1 F. De Fabiani 2 A. Poltoranin 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2015-03-07 Sprint F Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 S. Skar 3 R. Jouve
2014-03-02 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 D. Rickardsson 3 A. Legkov
2014-03-01 Sprint F Result 1 P. Golberg 2 A. Petukhov 3 E. Brandsdal
2013-03-10 15 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Poltoranin 3 M. Sundby
2013-03-09 Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 O. Hattestad 3 F. Krogh
2012-03-04 Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 T. Peterson 3 N. Kriukov
2012-03-03 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Harvey
2011-03-13 Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 E. Brandsdal 3 P. Golberg
2011-03-12 Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Manificat 3 V. Vittoz
2010-03-07 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Germany
2010-03-06 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 M. Manificat 2 L. Bauer 3 I. Chernousov
2009-03-08 15 km F Result 1 A. Legkov 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 C. Hoffmann
2009-03-07 Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 O. Hattestad 3 N. Morilov
2008-03-02 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 S. Cherepanov
2008-03-01 Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 A. Newell 3 O. Hattestad
2007-03-11 15 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 E. Rønning 3 T. Angerer
2007-03-10 Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 J. Svartedal 3 E. Rønning
2005-03-06 15 km F Result 1 L. Bauer 2 C. Hoffmann 3 T. Moriggl
2005-03-05 Sprint C Result 1 B. Næss 2 T. Hetland 3 E. Rønning
2004-03-07 15 km C Result 1 F. Estil 2 J. Mae 3 A. Veerpalu
2004-03-06 Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2004-03-05 Sprint F Result 1 T. Fredriksson 2 M. Östberg 3 J. Brink
2003-03-16 15 km F Result 1 M. Fredriksson 2 L. Bauer 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2002-03-03 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Czech Republic
2002-03-02 15 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 T. Alsgaard 3 T. Hofstad
2001-02-25 WSC 50 km F Result 1 J. Mühlegg 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 S. Krianine
2001-02-22 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2001-02-21 WSC Sprint F Result 1 T. Hetland 2 C. Zorzi 3 H. Solbakken
2001-02-19 WSC 30 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 F. Estil 3 M. Ivanov
2001-02-17 WSC Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 J. Mühlegg 3 V. Denisov
2001-02-15 WSC 15 km C Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 M. Fredriksson 3 O. Hjelmeset
2000-03-05 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Finland 3 Russia
2000-03-04 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Ivanov 2 F. Maj 3 V. Vilissov
2000-03-03 Sprint F Result 1 C. Zorzi 2 M. Brørs 3 S. Fauner
1999-03-07 15 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Vilissov 3 F. Estil
1998-03-08 30 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 T. Alsgaard 3 F. Estil
1998-03-06 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Russia
1997-01-19 30 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 M. Myllylä 3 H. Forsberg
1997-01-18 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Finland 3 Sweden
1996-03-03 30 km F Result 1 J. Isometsä 2 B. Dæhlie 3 A. Prokourorov
1996-03-01 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Norway
1995-01-29 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 J. Isometsä 3 B. Dæhlie
1995-01-27 15 km F Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 J. Isometsä
1994-03-05 15 km F Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 A. Bergström
1994-03-04 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Finland
1993-03-07 30 km F Result 1 T. Mogren 2 V. Smirnov 3 V. Korunka
1993-03-05 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Sweden 2 Austria 3 Finland
1992-02-29 15 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Ulvang 3 P. Mikkelsplass
1992-02-28 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Finland
1991-03-03 30 km F Result 1 K. Skjeldal 2 V. Smirnov 3 G. Polvara
1991-03-01 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Austria
1990-03-04 15 km F + 15 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Ulvang 3 L. Håland
1990-03-01 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Kazakhstan 3 Sweden
1989-02-26 WSC 50 km F Result 1 G. Svan 2 T. Mogren 3 A. Prokourorov
1989-02-24 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Czech Republic
1989-02-22 WSC 15 km C Result 1 H. Kirvesniemi 2 P. Mikkelsplass 3 V. Ulvang
1989-02-20 WSC 15 km F Result 1 G. Svan 2 T. Mogren 3 L. Håland
1989-02-18 WSC 30 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 V. Ulvang 3 C. Majbäck
1987-03-01 30 km F Result 1 A. Prokourorov 2 T. Mogren 3 A. Walder
1986-03-02 15 km F Result 1 T. Mogren 2 G. Svan 3 G. Vanzetta
1985-03-03 50 km Result 1 T. Holte 2 J. Ottosson 3 H. Kirvesniemi
1984-03-02 15 km Result 1 L. Eriksen 2 T. Wassberg 3 G. Svan
1983-03-04 15 km Result 1 A. Zavialov 2 P. Mikkelsplass 3 A. Autio
1982-03-07 50 km Result 1 O. Brå 2 J. Lindvall 3 M. De Zolt
1978-02-26 WSC 50 km Result 1 S. Lundbäck 2 Y. Belyayev 3 J. Pierrat
1978-02-23 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Norway
1978-02-21 WSC 15 km Result 1 J. Luszczek 2 Y. Belyayev 3 J. Mieto
1978-02-19 WSC 30 km Result 1 S. Savelyev 2 N. Zimjatov 3 J. Luszczek
1958-03-08 WSC 50 km Result 1 S. Jernberg 2 V. Hakulinen 3 A. Viitanen
1958-03-06 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Finland
1958-03-04 WSC 15 km Result 1 V. Hakulinen 2 P. Kolchin 3 A. Shelyukhin
1958-03-02 WSC 30 km Result 1 K. Hämäläinen 2 P. Kolchin 3 S. Jernberg
1938-02-28 WSC 50 km Result 1 K. Jalkanen 2 A. Rantalathi 3 L. Bergendahl
1938-02-26 WSC 18 km Result 1 P. Pitkänen 2 A. Dahlqvist 3 K. Jalkanen
1938-02-24 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Sweden
1926-02-07 WSC 50 km Result 1 M. Raivio 2 T. Lappalainen 3 O. Kjelbotn
1926-02-04 WSC 30 km Result 1 M. Raivio 2 T. Lappalainen 3 V. Saarinen