Sign in Sign up

Falun

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-17 15 km F
2019-03-16 Sprint F
2018-03-18 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Harvey 2 H. Holund 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-03-17 WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 F. De Fabiani
2018-03-16 WCF Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 L. Chanavat
2017-01-29 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 M. Sundby 3 C. Halfvarsson
2017-01-28 Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Skar
2016-02-14 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. De Fabiani 3 M. Sundby
2016-02-13 10 km C Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 M. Manificat
2015-03-01 WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 L. Bauer 3 J. Olsson
2015-02-27 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 France
2015-02-25 WSC 15 km F Result 1 J. Olsson 2 M. Manificat 3 A. Gløersen
2015-02-22 WSC Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Italy
2015-02-21 WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Harvey
2015-02-19 WSC Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Harvey 3 O. Hattestad
2015-01-11 SCAN Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 E. Iversen 3 H. Holund
2015-01-10 SCAN Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 E. Brandsdal 3 P. Golberg
2015-01-09 SCAN 15 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 A. Gløersen 3 F. Krogh
2014-03-16 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 M. Hellner 3 A. Gløersen
2014-03-15 WCF Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 A. Harvey 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2014-03-14 WCF Sprint C Result 1 T. Peterson 2 E. Jönsson 3 C. Halfvarsson
2013-03-24 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2013-03-23 WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 M. Sundby
2013-03-22 WCF 2.5 km F Prolog Result 1 P. Northug 2 P. Golberg 3 A. Gløersen
2012-03-18 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Sedov 2 A. Harvey 3 R. Clara
2012-03-17 WCF 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 E. Rønning 3 L. Valjas
2012-03-16 WCF 3.3 km F Prolog Result 1 A. Harvey 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Kershaw
2011-03-20 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Manificat 3 L. Bauer
2011-03-19 WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 G. Di Centa 3 D. Rickardsson
2011-03-18 WCF 3.3 km C Prolog Result 1 I. Chernousov 2 P. Northug 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2010-03-21 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 V. Vittoz
2010-03-20 WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Angerer 3 L. Bauer
2010-03-19 WCF 3,3 km C Prolog Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Larsson 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2009-03-22 WCF 15 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 V. Vittoz 3 J. Lallukka
2009-03-21 WCF Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Hellner 3 T. Angerer
2009-03-20 WCF 3,3 km F Prolog Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Koukal
2008-02-24 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
2008-02-23 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 L. Bauer 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 A. Södergren
2007-03-25 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2007-03-24 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 T. Angerer 2 M. Fredriksson 3 E. Jonnier
2007-02-25 SCAN Sprint C Result 1 K. Trondsen 2 K. Kurttila 3 Ø. Pettersen
2007-02-23 SCAN 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 J. Brink 3 N. Karlsson
2006-03-08 Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Angerer 3 A. Teichmann
2005-03-20 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Sweden
2005-03-19 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 E. Dementiev 2 T. Angerer 3 M. Bajcicak
2004-01-06 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 T. Angerer 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 J. Filbrich
2003-03-23 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Germany
2003-03-22 Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 M. Fredriksson 2 F. Estil 3 J. Brink
2002-03-10 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2002-03-09 Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 K. Skjeldal 3 P. Elofsson
2001-03-18 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2001-03-17 15 km C Result 1 M. Ivanov 2 F. Estil 3 K. Skjeldal
2000-02-27 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Austria
2000-02-26 15 km F Result 1 J. Mühlegg 2 J. Isometsä 3 P. Piller Cottrer
1999-03-14 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Russia
1999-03-13 30 km C Result 1 A. Bergström 2 M. Botvinov 3 M. Myllylä
1998-03-11 10 km F Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 M. Botvinov 3 P. Elofsson
1998-03-10 Team Sprint F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Finland
1997-03-09 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Sweden
1997-03-08 15 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 S. Sivertsen 3 E. Jevne
1996-03-10 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 F. Valbusa 3 J. Isometsä
1996-03-09 10 km F Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 J. Isometsä
1995-02-05 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Sweden
1995-02-04 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 S. Fauner 3 V. Smirnov
1994-03-13 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Sweden
1994-03-12 30 km C Result 1 H. Kirvesniemi 2 M. Myllylä 3 S. Sivertsen
1993-02-28 WSC 50 km F Result 1 T. Mogren 2 H. Balland 3 B. Dæhlie
1993-02-26 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Russia
1993-02-24 WSC 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Smirnov 3 S. Fauner
1993-02-22 WSC 10 km C Result 1 S. Sivertsen 2 V. Smirnov 3 V. Ulvang
1993-02-20 WSC 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Ulvang 3 V. Smirnov
1991-03-09 30 km F Result 1 H. Forsberg 2 T. Mogren 3 J. Ottosson
1989-03-12 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
1989-03-11 30 km F Result 1 L. Håland 2 T. Mogren 3 V. Ulvang
1988-03-13 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Italy
1988-03-12 30 km F Result 1 P. Harvey 2 K. Ristanen 3 H. Bauroth
1987-03-08 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Norway
1987-03-07 30 km F Result 1 P. Harvey 2 A. Prokourorov 3 T. Mogren
1986-03-09 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Finland
1986-03-08 30 km C Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 T. Eriksson 3 M. Hole
1985-03-10 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Sweden 3 Norway
1985-03-09 30 km Result 1 G. Svan 2 G. Guidon 3 T. Wassberg
1984-02-26 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden
1984-02-25 30 km Result 1 G. Svan 2 T. Wassberg 3 J. Lindvall
1983-02-26 30 km Result 1 A. Zavialov 2 T. Wassberg 3 J. Lindvall
1982-03-12 30 km Result 1 B. Koch 2 D. Simoneau 3 T. Wassberg
1974-02-24 WSC 50 km Result 1 G. Grimmer 2 S. Henych 3 T. Magnusson
1974-02-21 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Norway
1974-02-19 WSC 15 km Result 1 M. Myrmo 2 G. Grimmer 3 V. Rotchev
1974-02-17 WSC 30 km Result 1 T. Magnusson 2 J. Mieto 3 J. Staszel
1954-02-21 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Russia 3 Sweden
1954-02-20 WSC 50 km Result 1 V. Kuzin 2 V. Hakulinen 3 A. Viitanen
1954-02-18 WSC 30 km Result 1 V. Kuzin 2 V. Hakulinen 3 M. Lautala
1954-02-16 WSC 15 km Result 1 V. Hakulinen 2 A. Viitanen 3 A. Kiuru