Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-11-26 EEC 10 km C Result 1 D. Golovan 2 M. Guschina 3 P. Kalsina
2018-11-25 EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Grushina 3 A. Vlasova
2018-11-23 EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Smirnova 3 M. Yakunina
2018-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Bayazitova 3 O. Kucheruk
2017-11-24 EEC 10 km F Result 1 D. Storozhilova 2 L. Ryasina 3 M. Yakunina
2017-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 P. Kovaleva
2017-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 T. Aleshina 2 P. Kovaleva 3 E. Oschepkova
2017-11-20 EEC 5 km C Result 1 S. Nikolaeva 2 L. Ryasina 3 P. Nekrasova
2016-11-24 EEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Guschina 2 A. Nechaevskaya 3 L. Ryasina
2016-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 O. Vokueva
2016-11-22 EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 M. Istomina 3 M. Likhacheva
2016-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 P. Nekrasova 2 E. Oschepkova 3 N. Iljina
2015-11-24 EEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 A. Sedova 3 O. Vokueva
2015-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 D. Vedenina 3 A. Zhambalova
2015-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 D. Vedenina 3 E. Soboleva
2015-11-20 EEC 5 km C Result 1 O. Sementina 2 E. Soboleva 3 A. Zhambalova
2014-11-19 EEC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 O. Sementina 3 A. Zhambalova
2014-11-18 EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 E. Shapovalova 3 E. Soboleva
2014-11-16 EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 Y. Romanova 3 O. Vokueva
2014-11-15 EEC 5 km F Result 1 Y. Tchekaleva 2 O. Sementina 3 A. Nechaevskaya
2013-11-24 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 M. Ziatkova 3 O. Vokueva
2013-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 A. Povaliaeva 3 E. Oschepkova
2013-11-21 EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Korosteleva 2 O. Tsareva 3 O. Usatova
2013-11-20 EEC 5 km C Result 1 Y. Belorukova 2 A. Zhambalova 3 N. Korosteleva
2012-11-24 EEC 10 km C Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 E. Soboleva 3 K. Feller
2012-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 D. Vedenina 2 A. Zhambalova 3 O. Rotcheva
2012-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 O. Usatova 3 D. Vedenina
2012-11-20 EEC 5 km F Result 1 E. Khramtsova 2 E. Soboleva 3 O. Rotcheva
2011-11-24 EEC 10 km F Result 1 L. Ryasina 2 O. Rotcheva 3 O. Mikhailova
2011-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 E. Shapovalova 3 E. Oschepkova
2011-11-21 EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Soboleva 2 E. Shapovalova 3 D. Vedenina
2011-11-20 EEC 5 km C Result 1 O. Rotcheva 2 E. Shapovalova 3 Y. Tikhonova
2010-11-24 EEC 10 km C Result 1 P. Kalsina 2 M. Guschina 3 A. Kazakul
2010-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kazakul 2 P. Kalsina 3 E. Soboleva
2010-11-21 EEC 5 km F Result 1 O. Mikhailova 2 D. Sabirzianova 3 A. Belaia
2010-11-20 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Kashina 2 E. Soboleva 3 O. Mikhailova
2009-11-24 EEC 10 km F Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 V. Novikova 3 M. Chernousova
2009-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 V. Novikova 3 J. Ivanova
2009-11-21 EEC 5 km C Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 M. Chernousova 3 A. Kazakul
2009-11-20 EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Schuchkina 2 J. Ivanova 3 P. Kalsina
2008-11-23 EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Iksanova 2 E. Skopina 3 I. Schoupletzova
2008-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Mikhailova 2 A. Tanygina 3 E. Uskova
2008-11-21 EEC 5 km F Result 1 N. Zjatikova 2 O. Mikhailova 3 V. Zjatikova
2008-11-20 EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Mikhailova 2 O. Parfinenko 3 M. Polovnikova
2007-11-25 EEC Sprint C Result 1 P. Kalsina 2 E. Uskova 3 O. Parfinenko
2007-11-24 EEC 5 km C Result 1 L. Soboleva 2 L. Vasilieva 3 O. Usatova
2007-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Uskova 2 O. Mikhailova 3 T. Kuznetsova
2007-11-22 EEC 5 km F Result 1 N. Zjatikova 2 M. Chernousova 3 V. Zjatikova

Info

Nation Russia
Last winner D.Golovan [2019]
First winner N.Zjatikova [2008]