Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2017-01-15 NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Janatova 3 Z. Stankova
2017-01-14 NC 5 km C Result 1 K. Berouskova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-13 NC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2016-01-24 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 USA 3 Finland
2016-01-23 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 J. Diggins
2014-01-12 Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Russia
2014-01-11 Sprint F Result 1 K. Randall 2 L. van der Graaff 3 I. Østberg
2012-02-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
2012-02-11 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2009-01-01 TDS Sprint F Result 1 A. Follis 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2008-12-31 TDS 9 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 M. Bjørgen
2008-01-02 TDS 10 km C Result 1 A. Saarinen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 T. Johaug
2008-01-01 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Steira 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2007-12-29 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 S. Valbusa 3 M. Bjørgen
2007-12-28 TDS 3.3 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 J. Kowalczyk
2005-12-31 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 J. Tchepalova 3 V. Shevchenko
2005-12-30 Sprint F Result 1 A. Sidko 2 A. Dahlberg Olsson 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2005-01-16 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 P. Muranen 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2005-01-15 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 M. Bjørgen 3 J. Tchepalova
2004-01-18 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 P. Muranen
2004-01-17 10 km C Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 C. Künzel Nystad 3 K. Neumannova
2003-01-19 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Finland
2003-01-18 10 km F Result 1 B. Skari 2 G. Paruzzi 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2002-01-13 Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Finland
2002-01-12 5 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Belmondo
2001-02-04 Sprint F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 A. Moen 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2000-01-13 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2000-01-12 10 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 B. Skari
1999-01-12 15 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
1999-01-10 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1999-01-09 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Nagejkina
1996-01-14 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1996-01-13 10 km C Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Di Centa 3 L. Lazutina
1995-01-15 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway
1995-01-14 15 km C Result 1 E. Välbe 2 L. Lazutina 3 N. Gavriljuk
1986-01-18 20 km F Result 1 S. Opitz 2 G. Nestler 3 M. Dahlmo
1985-02-18 5 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 A. Reztsova 3 V. Klimkova