Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-01-06 TDS 10 km F Handicap
2019-01-05 TDS 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-07 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Weng 2 T. Stadlober 3 J. Diggins
2018-01-06 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 H. Weng 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 T. Stadlober
2017-01-08 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Weng 2 E. Stephen 3 K. Niskanen
2017-01-07 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Nilsson 2 A. Kyllönen 3 C. Kalla
2016-01-10 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 E. Stephen
2016-01-09 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 H. Weng 2 I. Østberg 3 T. Johaug
2015-01-11 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 H. Weng 3 M. Bjørgen
2015-01-10 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 M. Bjørgen 3 H. Weng
2014-02-03 WJC 4x3.3km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Norway
2014-02-02 WJC 5 km C Result 1 N. Nepryaeva 2 S. Henriksson 3 A. Sedova
2014-02-01 W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Hagen 2 R. Haga 3 T. Stadlober
2014-01-31 WJC Duathlon 5+5km Result 1 S. Schaber 2 A. Zhambalova 3 A. Dyvik
2014-01-30 W23C 10 km C Result 1 M. Hagen 2 C. Aymonier 3 E. Schicho
2014-01-29 WJC Sprint F Result 1 J. Sundling 2 L. Weng 3 Y. Belorukova
2014-01-29 W23C Sprint F Result 1 E. Schicho 2 J. Diggins 3 G. Stürz
2014-01-05 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 E. Stephen
2014-01-04 TDS 5 km C Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 A. Kyllönen
2013-12-21 UVS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 O. Usatova 2 M. Monrad-Hansen 3 A. Slind
2013-12-19 UVS 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Sweden 3 Kazakhstan
2013-12-17 UVS 5 km F Result 1 A. Slind
1 K. Grygorenko
3 M. Antsybor
2013-12-14 UVS Sprint C Result 1 O. Usatova 2 O. Tsareva 3 O. Repnitsyna
2013-12-12 UVS Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 T. Ossipova 2 K. Grygorenko 3 M. Pitkänen
2013-03-02 WSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2013-02-28 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2013-02-26 WSC 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 M. Bjørgen 3 Y. Tchekaleva
2013-02-24 WSC Team Sprint F Result 1 USA 2 Sweden 3 Finland
2013-02-23 WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 T. Johaug 3 H. Weng
2013-02-21 WSC Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 M. Falla
2013-01-06 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 E. Stephen 3 H. Weng
2013-01-05 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 K. Steira 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2012-01-08 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 M. Bjørgen
2012-01-07 TDS 9 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 M. Bjørgen 3 C. Kalla
2011-01-09 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 M. Elden 3 M. Kristoffersen
2011-01-08 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 T. Johaug 3 M. Longa
2010-01-10 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 K. Steira 2 R. Roponen 3 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova
2010-01-09 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Majdic 2 E. Kolomina 3 M. Longa
2009-01-04 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 T. Johaug 2 K. Steira 3 V. Shevchenko
2009-01-03 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2008-01-06 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 K. Steira 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2008-01-05 TDS 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 C. Kalla 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2007-01-07 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 K. Steira 3 V. Shevchenko
2007-01-06 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 M. Bjørgen
2006-01-15 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Russia 3 Norway
2006-01-14 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 J. Tchepalova 3 M. Bjørgen
2004-12-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2004-12-11 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 G. Paruzzi
2003-12-16 Sprint C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Dahlberg Olsson 3 M. Henkel
2003-02-28 WSC 30 km F Result 1 O. Savialova 2 E. Burukhina 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2003-02-26 WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 C. Künzel Nystad 3 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen
2003-02-24 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2003-02-22 WSC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle 3 O. Savialova
2003-02-20 WSC 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen
2003-02-18 WSC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 O. Savialova
2002-02-10 W23C 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 N. Korosteleva 2 A. Saarinen 3 K. Bjørnås
2002-02-09 W23C Sprint F Result 1 I. Narum 2 S. Mischol 3 N. Korosteleva
2002-02-07 W23C Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 M. Handler 2 K. Bjørnås 3 S. Mischol
2002-01-08 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Skari 2 O. Danilova 3 S. Nagejkina
2002-01-06 Sprint F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 H. Gjermundshaug Pedersen 3 S. Valbusa
2002-01-05 Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 O. Danilova 2 B. Skari 3 K. Neumannova
1997-12-16 15 km F Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 S. Valbusa 3 S. Belmondo
1997-12-14 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Russia
1997-12-13 5 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Moen 3 L. Lazutina
1992-12-20 4x5 km Relay C
1992-12-18 15 km F Result 1 L. Egorova 2 L. Lazutina 3 E. Välbe
1991-02-16 WSC 30 km F Result 1 L. Egorova 2 E. Välbe 3 M. Di Centa
1991-02-15 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Norway
1991-02-12 WSC 5 km C Result 1 T. Dybendahl Hartz 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 M. Di Centa
1991-02-10 WSC 10 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Westin Östlund 3 T. Tikhonova Volkova
1991-02-08 WSC 15 km C Result 1 E. Välbe 2 T. Dybendahl Hartz 3 S. Belmondo
1990-02-22 4x5 km Relay
1990-02-20 10 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 L. Egorova 3 S. Nagejkina