Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-01-07 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 M. Manificat 3 D. Spitsov
2018-01-06 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 A. Larkov 3 A. Harvey
2017-01-08 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 H. Holund
2017-01-07 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-01-10 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Sundby 2 R. Duvillard 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-01-09 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 A. Poltoranin
2015-01-11 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 R. Clara 2 M. Manificat 3 T. Livers
2015-01-10 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Tscharnke 2 A. Poltoranin 3 D. Cologna
2014-02-03 WJC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2014-02-02 WJC 10 km C Result 1 R. Kaygorodov 2 J. Burman 3 P. Reistad
2014-02-01 W23C Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Backscheider 2 D. Tarantola 3 D. Stock
2014-01-31 WJC Duathlon 10+10km Result 1 E. Augdal 2 A. Chervotkin 3 J. Hoel
2014-01-30 W23C 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Rundgreen
2014-01-29 W23C Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 P. Goalabre 3 R. Schaad
2014-01-29 WJC Sprint F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 O. Svensson 3 J. Mäki
2014-01-05 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Jespersen 2 S. Røthe 3 I. Babikov
2014-01-04 TDS 10 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Sundby 3 C. Jespersen
2013-12-21 UVS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Skobelev 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Feller
2013-12-19 UVS 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Kazakhstan 2 Russia 3 Finland
2013-12-17 UVS 10 km F Result 1 M. Petrovic 2 M. Semenov 3 R. Shakirzianov
2013-12-14 UVS Sprint C Result 1 M. Kovalev 2 P. Siulatov 3 H. Korpela
2013-12-12 UVS Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 R. Shakirzianov 2 M. Starostin 3 P. Siulatov
2013-03-03 WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Olsson 2 D. Cologna 3 A. Poltoranin
2013-03-01 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2013-02-27 WSC 15 km F Result 1 P. Northug 2 J. Olsson 3 T. Gjerdalen
2013-02-24 WSC Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Kazakhstan
2013-02-23 WSC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Røthe
2013-02-21 WSC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 P. Northug 3 A. Harvey
2013-01-06 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Hellner 2 I. Babikov 3 R. Clara
2013-01-05 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 L. Valjas 3 A. Harvey
2012-01-08 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Legkov 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Hellner
2012-01-07 TDS 22.5 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 A. Harvey 3 D. Cologna
2011-01-09 TDS 9 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 R. Clara 3 C. Perl
2011-01-08 TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 D. Kershaw
2010-01-10 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 M. Hellner 3 J. Gaillard
2010-01-09 TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Bauer 2 P. Northug 3 A. Teichmann
2009-01-04 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 I. Babikov 2 T. Reichelt 3 G. Di Centa
2009-01-03 TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 S. Jauhojärvi 3 N. Chebotko
2008-01-06 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 C. Hoffmann 3 M. Bajcicak
2008-01-05 TDS 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 J. Svartedal 3 F. Göring
2007-01-07 TDS 11 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 A. Legkov 3 G. Di Centa
2007-01-06 TDS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 I. Alypov 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2006-01-15 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Norway
2006-01-14 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Angerer 2 E. Dementiev 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2004-12-12 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 France
2004-12-11 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 J. Filbrich 3 V. Vittoz
2003-12-16 Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 J. Dahl 3 A. Veerpalu
2003-03-01 WSC 50 km F Result 1 M. Koukal 2 A. Södergren 3 J. Brink
2003-02-26 WSC Sprint F Result 1 T. Fredriksson 2 H. Bjerkeli 3 T. Hetland
2003-02-25 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Sweden
2003-02-23 WSC Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 T. Hofstad 3 J. Brink
2003-02-21 WSC 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 J. Mae 3 F. Estil
2003-02-19 WSC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 A. Aukland 3 F. Estil
2002-02-10 W23C 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Östberg 2 S. Jauhojärvi 3 T. Hofstad
2002-02-09 W23C Sprint F Result 1 L. Frasnelli 2 E. Emanuelsen 3 D. Klessen
2002-02-07 W23C Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Larsson 2 E. Bjerke 3 T. Hofstad
2002-01-08 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Aukland 2 V. Denisov 3 M. Fredriksson
2002-01-06 Sprint F Result 1 T. Iversen 2 K. Kurttila 3 T. Fredriksson
2002-01-05 Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 T. Alsgaard 3 A. Aukland
1997-12-16 15 km F Result 1 F. Valbusa 2 T. Alsgaard 3 B. Dæhlie
1997-12-14 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 T. Alsgaard 3 M. Botvinov
1997-12-13 10 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 S. Sivertsen 3 V. Smirnov
1992-12-20 4x10 km Relay C
1992-12-18 30 km F Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 M. Botvinov 3 A. Prokourorov
1991-02-17 WSC 50 km F Result 1 T. Mogren 2 G. Svan 3 M. De Zolt
1991-02-15 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Finland
1991-02-11 WSC 10 km C Result 1 T. Langli 2 C. Majbäck 3 T. Mogren
1991-02-09 WSC 15 km F Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 G. Svan 3 V. Smirnov
1991-02-07 WSC 30 km C Result 1 G. Svan 2 V. Smirnov 3 V. Ulvang
1990-02-22 4x10 km Relay
1990-02-21 30 km C Result 1 G. Svan 2 V. Ulvang 3 B. Dæhlie