Sign in Sign up

Davos

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2017-12-10 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat2 S. Ustiugov3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-09 Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo2 F. Pellegrino3 A. Bolshunov
2016-12-11 Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov2 F. Krogh3 S. Skar
2016-12-10 30 km F Result 1 M. Sundby2 A. Gløersen3 M. Heikkinen
2015-12-13 Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino2 B. Gros3 S. Fossli
2015-12-12 30 km F Result 1 M. Sundby2 M. Manificat3 A. Gløersen
2014-12-21 Sprint F Result 1 F. Pellegrino2 A. Petukhov3 F. Krogh
2014-12-20 15 km F Result 1 A. Gløersen2 P. Northug3 C. Jespersen
2014-12-14 Sprint F Result 1 F. Krogh2 A. Gløersen3 E. Brandsdal
2014-12-13 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth2 D. Cologna3 S. Røthe
2013-12-15 Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen2 M. Jylhä3 S. Ustiugov
2013-12-14 30 km F Result 1 M. Manificat2 C. Jespersen3 M. Sundby
2013-02-17 15 km F Result 1 J. Olsson2 D. Cologna3 A. Legkov
2013-02-16 Sprint C Result 1 A. Poltoranin2 D. Cologna3 F. Pellegrino
2011-12-11 Sprint F Result 1 A. Petukhov2 T. Peterson3 E. Jönsson
2011-12-10 30 km F Result 1 P. Northug2 M. Manificat3 L. Bauer
2010-12-12 Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson2 A. Petukhov3 D. Cologna
2010-12-11 15 km C Result 1 A. Poltoranin2 A. Legkov3 L. Bauer
2009-12-13 Sprint F Result 1 J. Dahl2 P. Northug3 A. Petukhov
2009-12-12 15 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen2 M. Hellner3 M. Manificat
2008-12-14 Sprint F Result 1 O. Hattestad2 J. Kjølstad3 R. Pasini
2008-12-13 15 km C Result 1 J. Olsson2 A. Teichmann3 S. Jauhojärvi
2007-12-09 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Czech Republic2 Italy3 Sweden
2007-12-08 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann2 O. Hjelmeset3 S. Jauhojärvi
2007-02-04 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Canada2 Italy3 France
2007-02-03 15 km F Result 1 V. Vittoz1 T. Livers3 C. Hoffmann
2006-02-05 15 km C Result 1 J. Svartedal2 M. Tauber3 V. Vittoz
2006-02-04 Sprint F Result 1 B. Lind2 C. Zorzi3 J. Dahl
2004-12-12 OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Huard2 D. Tichkin3 A. Neuchesov
2004-12-11 OPA 10 km C Result 1 B. Chauvet2 N. Bolchakov3 L. Frasnelli
2003-12-14 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Germany3 Sweden
2003-12-13 15 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu2 N. Pankratov3 A. Södergren
2002-12-08 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Italy3 Norway
2002-12-07 15 km F Result 1 M. Fredriksson2 V. Vittoz3 F. Valbusa
2001-12-16 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden2 Russia3 Norway
2001-12-15 15 km C Result 1 E. Jevne2 P. Elofsson3 I. Batory
2000-12-20 30 km C Result 1 M. Myllylä2 M. Ivanov3 O. Hjelmeset
1999-12-19 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Norway2 Sweden3 Finland
1999-12-18 30 km C Result 1 F. Estil2 E. Bjervig3 N. Jonsson
1998-12-20 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway2 Sweden3 Austria
1998-12-19 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie2 A. Prokourorov3 M. Botvinov
1997-12-20 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie2 T. Alsgaard3 E. Jevne
1996-12-08 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Finland2 Sweden3 Norway
1996-12-07 10 km C Result 1 M. Myllylä2 E. Jevne3 F. Valbusa
1995-12-10 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Finland2 Norway3 Sweden
1995-12-09 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie2 V. Smirnov3 S. Fauner
1993-12-19 4x10 km Relay C
1993-12-18 15 km F Result 1 B. Dæhlie2 V. Ulvang3 T. Mogren
1990-12-16 4x10 km Relay F
1990-12-15 15 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov2 M. Albarello3 T. Eriksson
1987-12-19 15 km C Result 1 G. Svan2 P. Mikkelsplass3 J. Ottosson
1986-12-21 4x10 km Relay F
1986-12-20 30 km C Result 1 T. Eriksson2 V. Smirnov3 C. Majbäck
1984-12-16 4x10 km Relay
1984-12-15 30 km Result 1 O. Aunli2 P. Mikkelsplass3 T. Holte
1982-12-18 15 km Result 1 P. Mikkelsplass2 T. Holte3 J. Burlakov