Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-01-04 TDS 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Iversen 2 S. Skar 3 F. De Fabiani
2018-01-03 TDS Sprint C Cancelled
2017-01-04 TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Harvey
2017-01-03 TDS Duathlon 10+10km Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 M. Sundby 3 D. Cologna
2016-01-06 TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 D. Cologna 3 F. De Fabiani
2016-01-05 TDS Sprint C Result 1 E. Iversen 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Poltoranin
2015-01-04 TDS 15 km C Handicap Result 1 P. Northug 2 A. Harvey 3 C. Halfvarsson
2015-01-03 TDS 4 km F Prolog Result 1 D. Cologna 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 P. Northug
2012-01-01 TDS Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2011-12-31 TDS Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 A. Petukhov 3 N. Morilov
2011-01-03 TDS Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Jaks
2011-01-02 TDS Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 D. Kershaw 3 D. Cologna
2008-01-06 OPA Sprint F Result 1 M. Gruber 2 C. Eigenmann 3 L. Frasnelli
2008-01-05 OPA Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 T. Moriggl 2 R. Clara 3 T. Livers
2007-02-11 OPA Sprint C Result 1 T. Brunner 2 O. Wünsch 3 C. Miranda
2007-02-10 OPA Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 T. Reichelt 2 T. Livers 3 D. Cologna
2007-01-03 TDS 15 km C Result 1 F. Göring 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 T. Angerer
2007-01-02 TDS Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 A. Legkov 3 T. Angerer
2006-01-22 Sprint C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 J. Kjølstad 3 V. Rotchev
2006-01-21 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 T. Angerer 2 A. Södergren 3 R. Sommerfeldt
2006-01-15 OPA Sprint F Result 1 T. Koos 2 A. Newell 3 T. Lang
2006-01-14 OPA Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 L. Frasnelli 2 B. Chauvet 3 B. Seifert
2005-02-27 WSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Estil 2 A. Aukland 3 O. Hjelmeset
2005-02-25 WSC Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Czech Republic
2005-02-24 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Russia
2005-02-22 WSC Sprint C Result 1 V. Rotchev 2 T. Hetland 3 T. Fredriksson
2005-02-20 WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 G. Di Centa 3 F. Estil
2005-02-17 WSC 15 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 F. Valbusa 3 T. Hofstad
2005-01-23 W23C 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Göring 2 R. Clara 3 T. Reichelt
2005-01-22 W23C Sprint C Result 1 D. Kozisek 2 F. Byström 3 E. Schneider
2005-01-21 W23C Duathlon 10+10 km Result 1 F. Göring 2 R. Clara 3 K. Bochert
2004-02-15 Team Sprint F Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Germany
2004-02-13 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 R. Burgermeister 3 L. Bauer
1996-12-18 30 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 E. Jevne 3 S. Sivertsen
1987-02-21 WSC 50 km F Result 1 M. De Zolt 2 T. Wassberg 3 T. Mogren
1987-02-17 WSC 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Kazakhstan 3 Norway
1987-02-15 WSC 15 km C Result 1 M. Albarello 2 T. Wassberg 3 M. Devjatiarov
1987-02-12 WSC 30 km C Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 A. Karvonen 3 C. Majbäck
1986-02-16 4x10 km Relay C
1986-02-14 50 km F Result 1 G. Svan 2 W. Sakhnov 3 M. De Zolt

Info

Nation Germany
Last winner E.Iversen [2018]
First winner G.Svan [1986]