Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-10 30 km C Mass Start
2018-03-11 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Diggins 3 R. Haga
2017-03-12 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Pärmäkoski 3 K. Niskanen
2016-02-07 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 I. Østberg 3 A. Kyllönen
2015-03-15 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 T. Johaug 3 A. Jacobsen
2014-03-09 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 T. Johaug 3 K. Niskanen
2013-03-17 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 Y. Tchekaleva
2012-03-11 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2011-03-05 WSC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 T. Johaug 2 M. Bjørgen 3 J. Kowalczyk
2011-03-03 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Finland
2011-03-02 WSC Team Sprint C Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Norway
2011-02-28 WSC 10 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Saarinen
2011-02-26 WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2011-02-24 WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 A. Follis 3 P. Majdic
2010-03-14 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Randall 3 N. Korosteleva
2010-03-13 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Steira 3 T. Johaug
2008-03-08 30 km F Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 C. Kalla 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2007-03-17 30 km C Result 1 A. Saarinen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 P. Majdic
2006-03-11 30 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 K. Neumannova 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle
2005-03-12 30 km C Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 K. Neumannova 3 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2004-02-28 30 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Valbusa 3 V. Shevchenko
2003-03-08 30 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 A. Hakola Viljanmaa 3 A. Saarinen
2003-03-06 Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 M. Henkel 3 K. Välimaa Antila
2002-03-16 30 km F Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 G. Paruzzi
2002-03-13 Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 L. Andersson 3 M. Henkel
2001-03-10 30 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 B. Skari 3 O. Savialova
2001-03-07 Sprint C Result 1 P. Muranen 2 B. Skari 3 L. Andersson
2000-03-11 30 km C Result 1 O. Danilova 2 L. Lazutina 3 K. Varis
2000-03-08 Sprint C Result 1 B. Skari 2 P. Muranen 3 A. Moen
1999-03-21 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
1999-03-20 30 km C Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 S. Belmondo 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
1998-03-14 30 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 S. Nagejkina 3 A. Moen
1997-03-16 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1997-03-15 30 km F Result 1 S. Belmondo 2 E. Välbe 3 E. Nilsen
1996-03-17 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Finland 3 Norway
1996-03-16 30 km C Result 1 N. Gavriljuk 2 L. Lazutina 3 M. Wold Mikkelsplass
1995-02-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Russia
1995-02-11 30 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 A. Moen 3 O. Danilova
1994-01-16 4x5 km Relay F
1994-01-15 15 km F Result 1 L. Egorova 2 M. Di Centa 3 N. Martinova
1993-03-13 4x5 km Relay F
1991-03-16 5 km F Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Di Centa 3 M. Westin Östlund
1991-03-15 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
1989-03-04 10+10 km P Result 1 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 2 T. Tikhonova Volkova 3 A. Jahren
1988-03-17 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 M. Wold Mikkelsplass
1987-03-21 20 km C Result 1 B. Pettersen Tofte 2 R. Smetanina 3 A. Jahren
1987-03-19 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
1986-03-15 10 km F Result 1 J. Savolainen 2 S. Opitz 3 A. Jahren
1986-03-13 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Norway
1985-03-17 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
1985-03-16 20 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 G. Nykkelmo 3 B. Pettersen Tofte
1984-03-08 20 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 R. Smetanina
1983-03-12 20 km Result 1 B. Pettersen Tofte 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 A. Pasiarova
1982-02-26 WSC 20 km Result 1 R. Smetanina 2 B. Kvello Aunli 3 H. Riihivuori
1982-02-24 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
1982-02-22 WSC 5 km Result 1 B. Kvello Aunli 2 H. Riihivuori 3 B. Pettersen Tofte
1982-02-19 WSC 10 km Result 1 B. Kvello Aunli 2 H. Riihivuori 3 K. Jeriova
1966-02-27 WSC 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden
1966-02-23 WSC 5 km Result 1 A. Leontjeva Kolchina 2 K. Bojarskikh 3 R. Achkina
1966-02-19 WSC 10 km Result 1 K. Bojarskikh 2 A. Leontjeva Kolchina 3 T. Gustafsson
1952-02-23 10 km Result 1 L. Wideman 2 M. Hietamies 3 S. Rantanen