Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-09 50 km C Mass Start
2018-03-10 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 M. Sundby 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2017-03-11 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 I. Niskanen 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2016-02-06 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Sundby 2 N. Dyrhaug 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2015-03-14 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Røthe 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Sundby
2014-03-08 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Rickardsson 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Legkov
2013-03-16 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Legkov 2 M. Sundby 3 I. Chernousov
2012-03-10 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Rønning 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Sundby
2011-03-06 WSC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 T. Gjerdalen
2011-03-04 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2011-03-02 WSC Team Sprint C Result 1 Canada 2 Norway 3 Russia
2011-03-01 WSC 15 km C Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 E. Rønning 3 M. Sundby
2011-02-27 WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 I. Chernousov
2011-02-24 WSC Sprint F Result 1 M. Hellner 2 P. Northug 3 E. Jönsson
2010-03-14 Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 A. Petukhov 3 M. Hellner
2010-03-13 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 P. Northug 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 V. Vittoz
2008-03-08 50 km F Result 1 A. Södergren 2 L. Bauer 3 R. Fischer
2007-03-17 50 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 T. Angerer 3 F. Estil
2006-03-11 50 km F Result 1 A. Södergren 2 G. Di Centa 3 T. Reichelt
2005-03-12 50 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 J. Filbrich 3 O. Hjelmeset
2004-02-28 50 km F Result 1 R. Sommerfeldt 2 F. Valbusa 3 L. Bauer
2003-03-08 50 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 A. Aukland 3 A. Noutrikhin
2003-03-06 Sprint C Result 1 H. Bjerkeli 2 L. Pyykönen 3 T. Fredriksson
2002-03-16 50 km F Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 K. Skjeldal 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2002-03-13 Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 J. Brink 3 K. Kurttila
2001-03-10 50 km C Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 A. Aukland 3 F. Estil
2001-03-07 Sprint C Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 T. Heimdal 3 J. Verdenius
2000-03-11 50 km C Result 1 H. Kirvesniemi 2 M. Ivanov 3 M. Botvinov
2000-03-08 Sprint C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 J. Svartedal 3 T. Iversen
1999-03-21 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Italy
1999-03-20 50 km F Result 1 M. Botvinov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 C. Hoffmann
1998-03-14 50 km C Result 1 A. Prokourorov 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 B. Dæhlie
1997-03-15 50 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 T. Hetland 3 B. Dæhlie
1996-03-17 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
1996-03-16 50 km C Result 1 E. Jevne 2 K. Sørgård 3 A. Bergström
1995-02-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Sweden 3 Norway
1995-02-11 50 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 A. Prokourorov 3 M. Botvinov
1994-01-16 4x10 km Relay F
1994-01-15 15 km F Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 M. Myllylä
1993-03-13 50 km C Result 1 A. Prokourorov 2 G. Skjeldal 3 S. Sivertsen
1991-03-16 50 km C Result 1 V. Ulvang 2 H. Kirvesniemi 3 S. Sivertsen
1989-03-05 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Norway
1989-03-04 50 km C Result 1 V. Ulvang 2 H. Bauroth 3 T. Mogren
1988-03-19 50 km F Result 1 P. Harvey 2 S. Barco 3 M. De Zolt
1988-03-17 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Sweden
1987-03-21 50 km C Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 P. Aaland 3 T. Eriksson
1987-03-19 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Italy
1986-03-14 50 km C Result 1 G. Svan 2 T. Mogren 3 V. Ulvang
1986-03-13 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Italy 3 Sweden
1985-03-17 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Switzerland 3 Norway
1985-03-14 15 km Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 G. Svan 3 P. Mikkelsplass
1984-03-10 50 km Result 1 T. Holte 2 W. Sakhnov 3 G. Svan
1983-03-12 50 km Result 1 A. Autio 2 P. Aaland 3 G. Svan
1982-02-27 WSC 50 km Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 J. Burlakov 3 L. Eriksen
1982-02-25 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Russia 3 Germany
1982-02-23 WSC 15 km Result 1 O. Brå 2 A. Zavialov 3 H. Kirvesniemi
1982-02-20 WSC 30 km Result 1 T. Eriksson 2 L. Eriksen 3 B. Koch
1981-03-14 50 km Result 1 O. Brå 2 A. Zavialov 3 O. Aunli
1980-03-15 50 km Result 1 T. Wassberg 2 P. Aaland 3 J. Lindvall
1979-03-10 50 km Result 1 O. Brå 2 P. Aaland 3 L. Eriksen
1978-03-11 50 km Result 1 M. Pitkänen 2 M. Myrmo 3 J. Repo
1977-03-12 50 km Result 1 T. Magnusson 2 I. Formo 3 J. Mieto
1976-03-13 50 km Result 1 S. Lundbäck 2 J. Mieto 3 A. Koivisto
1975-03-08 50 km Result 1 O. Brå 2 I. Formo 3 M. Myrmo
1974-03-09 50 km Result 1 M. Myrmo 2 I. Formo 3 J. Mieto
1973-03-17 50 km Result 1 J. Mieto 2 O. Brå 3 P. Tyldum
1972-03-11 50 km Result 1 P. Tyldum 2 L. Bölling 3 O. Ellefsæter
1971-03-13 50 km Result 1 G. Grimmer 2 L. Bölling 3 L. Pettersson
1970-03-14 50 km Result 1 G. Grimmer 2 P. Tyldum 3 H. Taipale
1969-03-15 50 km Result 1 P. Tyldum 2 J. Harviken 3 M. Myrmo
1968-03-16 50 km Result 1 A. Rönnlund 2 P. Tyldum 3 G. Eggen
1967-03-04 50 km Result 1 O. Ellefsæter 2 A. Tiainen 3 O. Martinsen
1966-02-26 WSC 50 km Result 1 G. Eggen 2 A. Tiainen 3 E. Mäntyranta
1966-02-23 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Italy
1966-02-20 WSC 15 km Result 1 G. Eggen 2 O. Ellefsæter 3 O. Martinsen
1966-02-17 WSC 30 km Result 1 E. Mäntyranta 2 K. Laurila 3 W. Demel
1965-03-13 50 km Result 1 A. Tiainen 2 O. Ellefsæter 3 R. Hämäläinen
1964-03-14 50 km Result 1 A. Tiainen 2 S. Jernberg 3 G. Eggen
1963-03-16 50 km Result 1 R. Persson 2 E. Østby 3 O. Ellefsæter
1962-03-17 50 km Result 1 A. Rönnlund 2 R. Hjermstad 3 R. Hämäläinen
1961-03-11 50 km Result 1 S. Stensheim 2 H. Brenden 3 S. Grahn
1960-03-19 50 km Result 1 S. Stensheim 2 O. Jensen 3 I. Holtås
1959-03-07 50 km Result 1 S. Stensheim 2 E. Kolehmainen 3 V. Räsänen
1958-03-15 50 km Result 1 P. Kolchin 2 E. Koistinen 3 H. Brenden
1957-03-02 50 km Result 1 E. Kolehmainen 2 V. Hakulinen 3 M. Stokken
1956-02-25 50 km Result 1 A. Viitanen 2 H. Brenden 3 E. Bjørn
1955-03-05 50 km Result 1 V. Hakulinen 2 P. Kolchin 3 V. Baranov
1955-03-00 15 km
1954-03-06 50 km Result 1 M. Stokken 2 S. Jernberg 3 E. Kolehmainen
1953-02-28 50 km Result 1 V. Hakulinen 2 M. Lautala 3 A. Viitanen
1952-03-08 50 km Result 1 M. Estenstad 2 E. Landsem 3 H. Maartmann
1952-02-23 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Sweden
1952-02-20 50 km Result 1 V. Hakulinen 2 E. Kolehmainen 3 M. Estenstad
1952-02-18 18 km Result 1 H. Brenden 2 T. Mäkelä 3 P. Lonkila
1951-02-24 50 km Result 1 N. Karlsson 2 E. Kolehmainen 3 M. Estenstad
1950-03-01 50 km Result 1 A. Törnqvist 2 H. Maartmann 3 G. Karlsson
1949-03-02 50 km Result 1 N. Östensson 2 S. Jonsson 3 H. Maartmann
1948-03-03 50 km Result 1 H. Eriksson 2 H. Eggset 3 L. Berg
1947-02-26 50 km Result 1 N. Karlsson 2 A. Herrdin 3 M. Jære
1946-02-27 50 km Result 1 A. Ulseth 2 T. Vangen 3 L. Haugen
1940-02-28 50 km Result 1 L. Bergendahl 2 A. Ryen 3 A. Häggblad
1939-03-06 50 km Result 1 S. Edin 2 L. Bergendahl 3 M. Brännström
1938-03-07 50 km Result 1 P. Niemi 2 P. Vanninen 3 O. Gjøslien
1937-02-24 50 km Result 1 P. Samuelshaug 2 N. Englund 3 O. Gjøslien
1936-02-26 50 km
1935-02-27 50 km
1934-03-05 50 km
1933-03-01 50 km
1932-03-15 50 km
1931-02-25 50 km
1930-03-03 WSC 50 km Result 1 S. Utterström 2 A. Rustadstuen 3 A. Paananen
1930-02-27 WSC 17 km Result 1 A. Rustadstuen 2 T. Brodahl 3 T. Lappalainen
1929-02-27 50 km
1928-02-29 50 km
1927-03-02 50 km
1926-02-24 50 km
1924-02-21 50 km
1923-02-22 50 km
1922-02-23 50 km
1921-02-17 50 km
1920-02-19 50 km
1919-02-27 50 km
1918-02-21 50 km
1917-02-22 50 km
1916-02-24 50 km
1915-02-25 50 km
1914-02-26 50 km
1913-02-27 50 km
1912-02-29 50 km
1911-03-02 50 km
1910-02-17 50 km
1908-02-20 47.8 km
1907-02-28 40 km
1906-03-08 50 km
1904-02-10 50 km
1903-02-04 55 km
1902-02-05 50 km
1901-02-06 30 km
1900-02-07 50 km