Sign in Sign up

Hall of Fame

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Annual Cups Championships Maraton Misc Victories TdS World Cup WC-distance WC-sprint SCAN Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Men Women

Total

Season Winner Runner up Third
2017/20181 Heidi Weng2 Jessica Diggins3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
2016/20171 Heidi Weng2 Krista Pärmäkoski3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
2015/20161 Therese Johaug2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg3 Heidi Weng
2014/20151 Marit Bjørgen2 Therese Johaug3 Heidi Weng
2013/20141 Therese Johaug2 Marit Bjørgen3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
2012/20131 Justyna Kowalczyk2 Therese Johaug3 Kikkan Randall
2011/20121 Marit Bjørgen2 Justyna Kowalczyk3 Therese Johaug
2010/20111 Justyna Kowalczyk2 Marit Bjørgen3 Arianna Follis
2009/20101 Justyna Kowalczyk2 Marit Bjørgen3 Petra Majdic
2008/20091 Justyna Kowalczyk2 Petra Majdic3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
2007/20081 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen3 Justyna Kowalczyk
2006/20071 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo2 Marit Bjørgen3 Katerina Neumannova
2005/20061 Marit Bjørgen2 Beckie Scott3 Julija Tchepalova
2004/20051 Marit Bjørgen2 Katerina Neumannova3 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo
2003/20041 Gabriella Paruzzi2 Marit Bjørgen3 Valentina Shevchenko
2002/20031 Bente Skari2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi3 Gabriella Paruzzi
2001/20021 Bente Skari2 Katerina Neumannova3 Stefania Belmondo
2000/20011 Julija Tchepalova2 Bente Skari3 Larissa Lazutina
1999/20001 Bente Skari2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi3 Larissa Lazutina
1998/19991 Bente Skari2 Stefania Belmondo3 Nina Gavriljuk
1997/19981 Larissa Lazutina2 Bente Skari3 Stefania Belmondo
1996/19971 Elena Välbe2 Stefania Belmondo3 Katerina Neumannova
1995/19961 Manuela Di Centa2 Elena Välbe3 Larissa Lazutina
1994/19951 Elena Välbe2 Nina Gavriljuk3 Larissa Lazutina
1993/19941 Manuela Di Centa2 Ljubov Egorova3 Elena Välbe
1992/19931 Ljubov Egorova2 Elena Välbe3 Stefania Belmondo
1991/19921 Elena Välbe2 Stefania Belmondo3 Ljubov Egorova
1990/19911 Elena Välbe2 Stefania Belmondo3 Ljubov Egorova
1989/19901 Larissa Lazutina2 Elena Välbe3 Trude Dybendahl Hartz
1988/19891 Elena Välbe2 Alzbeta Havrancikova3 Tamara Tikhonova Volkova
1987/19881 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström2 Marie Helene Westin Östlund3 Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi
1986/19871 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström2 Anfisa Reztsova3 Marianne Dahlmo
1985/19861 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström2 Marianne Dahlmo3 Brit Pettersen Tofte
1984/19851 Anette Bøe2 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo3 Brit Pettersen Tofte
1983/19841 Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi2 Raisa Smetanina3 Anne Jahren
1982/19831 Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi2 Brit Pettersen Tofte3 Kveta Jeriova
1981/19821 Berit Kvello Aunli2 Brit Pettersen Tofte3 Kveta Jeriova