Sign in Sign up

2018 World U23 Championship

Normal Extended

Upcoming

Date Where What
2018-03-04 00:00:00 4.Mar Biathlon
Otepää
7.5 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
2018-03-04 00:00:00 4.Mar Biathlon
Otepää
10 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
2018-03-02 00:00:00 2.Mar Biathlon
Otepää
6 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
2018-03-02 00:00:00 2.Mar Biathlon
Otepää
7.5 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
2018-02-28 00:00:00 28.Feb Biathlon
Otepää
3x6 km Relay
World Youth Championship
2018-02-28 00:00:00 28.Feb Biathlon
Otepää
3x7.5 km Relay
World Youth Championship
2018-02-26 00:00:00 26.Feb Biathlon
Otepää
10 km Individual
World Youth Championship
2018-02-26 00:00:00 26.Feb Biathlon
Otepää
12.5 km Individual
World Youth Championship
2018-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Speed Skating
Gangneung
Mass Start
Olympic Games
2018-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Speed Skating
Gangneung
Mass Start
Olympic Games
2018-02-23 11:00:00 23.Feb
11:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
1.000
Olympic Games
2018-02-23 05:15:00 23.Feb
05:15
Skicross
Bokwang PyeongChang
Skicross
Olympic Games
2018-02-21 05:15:00 21.Feb
05:15
Skicross
Bokwang PyeongChang
Skicross
Olympic Games

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-02-19 12:53:00 19.Feb
12:53
Speed Skating
Gangneung
500
Olympic Games
H. Lorentzen
M. Cha
T. Gao
2018-02-18 12:56:00 18.Feb
12:56
Speed Skating
Gangneung
500
Olympic Games
N. Kodaira
S. Lee
K. Erbanová
2018-02-16 12:00:00 16.Feb
12:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
5.000
Olympic Games
E. Visser
M. Sábliková
N. Voronina
2018-02-15 12:00:00 15.Feb
12:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
10.000
Olympic Games
T. Bloemen
J. Bergsma
N. Tumolero
2018-02-14 11:00:00 14.Feb
11:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
1.000
Olympic Games
J. ter Mors
N. Kodaira
M. Takagi
2018-02-13 12:00:00 13.Feb
12:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
1.500
Olympic Games
K. Nuis
P. Roest
M. Kim
2018-02-12 21:30:00 12.Feb
21:30
Speed Skating
Gangneung
1.500
Olympic Games
I. Wüst
M. Takagi
M. Leenstra
2018-02-11 08:00:00 11.Feb
08:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
5.000
Olympic Games
S. Kramer
T. Bloemen
S. Pedersen
2018-02-10 12:00:00 10.Feb
12:00
Speed Skating
Gangneung
3.000
Olympic Games
C. Achtereekte
I. Wüst
A. de Jong