Sign in Sign up

2013 World Junior Championship

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
28.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Combined
World Junior Championship
R. Mowinckel
M. Tviberg
A. Baud Mugnier
28.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Combined
World Junior Championship
H. Kristoffersen
G. Caviezel
E. Bjertness
26.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Downhill
World Junior Championship
J. Piot
S. Venier
R. Miradoli
26.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Feller
R. Zenhaeusern
S. Paloniemi
25.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
A. Kilde
A. Zingerle
Z. Kranjec
24.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Super G
World Junior Championship
S. Venier
C. Suter
R. Schneeberger
23.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Super G
World Junior Championship
T. Mayrpeter
N. Mani
A. Sejersted
22.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
L. Zeller
R. Mowinckel
R. Miradoli
22.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Downhill
World Junior Championship
N. Mani
T. Mayrpeter
V. Giraud Moine
21.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Fjaellstroem
M. Gisin
A. Baud Mugnier
1.Feb
13:15
Biathlon
Obertilliach
4x7.5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Norway
France
Russia
1.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
3x6 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Germany
Moldova
Russia
30.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
15 km Individual
World Junior Championship
A. Loginov
D. Butkovic
C. Dumont
30.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
12.5 km Individual
World Junior Championship
L. Dahlmeier
L. Hauser
F. Preuss
27.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
J. Bø
M. Tsvetkov
A. Loginov
27.Jan
11:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
O. Podchufarova
L. Dahlmeier
F. Preuss
27.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
4x3.3 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Sweden
Russia
Germany
27.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
4x5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Russia
Norway
Sweden
26.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
A. Loginov
J. Bø
M. Tsvetkov
26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
L. Dahlmeier
O. Podchufarova
L. Hauser
26.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
Team HS100
World Junior Championship
Slovenia
Slovenia
France
26.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Team HS100/4x5km
World Junior Championship
Germany
Austria
Japan
25.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
M. Faisst
T. Hannon
K. Ilves
25.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Duathlon 5+5km
World Junior Championship
T. Stadlober
N. Shuniaeva
A. Zhambalova
25.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Duathlon 10+10 km
World Junior Championship
D. Rostovtsev
A. Maltsev
A. Chervotkin
24.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
World Junior Championship
S. Takanashi
E. Insam
K. Pozun
24.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
World Junior Championship
J. Hvala
K. Muranka
S. Kraft
23.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
M. Faisst
D. Welde
H. Piho
23.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
5 km F
World Junior Championship
V. Carl
T. Stadlober
A. Sedova
23.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
10 km F
World Junior Championship
D. Rostovtsev
A. Maltsev
M. Weisheit
21.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
S. Nilsson
V. Carl
E. Oschepkova
21.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
L. Metz
V. Korolev
B. Suhr

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
L. Dahlmeier
Biathlon
A. Loginov
Cross-country
D. Rostovtsev
Nordic Combined
M. Faisst
Alpine
R. Mowinckel
Biathlon
J. Bø
Biathlon
O. Podchufarova
Alpine
N. Mani
Alpine
H. Kristoffersen
Cross-country
A. Maltsev
Alpine
G. Caviezel