Sign in Sign up

2013 World Junior Championship

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2013-02-28 00:00:00 28.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Combined
World Junior Championship
R. Mowinckel
M. Tviberg
A. Baud Mugnier
2013-02-28 00:00:00 28.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Combined
World Junior Championship
H. Kristoffersen
G. Caviezel
E. Bjertness
2013-02-26 00:00:00 26.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Downhill
World Junior Championship
J. Piot
S. Venier
R. Miradoli
2013-02-26 00:00:00 26.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Feller
R. Zenhaeusern
S. Paloniemi
2013-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
A. Kilde
A. Zingerle
Z. Kranjec
2013-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Super G
World Junior Championship
S. Venier
C. Suter
R. Schneeberger
2013-02-23 00:00:00 23.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Super G
World Junior Championship
T. Mayrpeter
N. Mani
A. Sejersted
2013-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
L. Zeller
R. Mowinckel
R. Miradoli
2013-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Alpine
Le Massif
Downhill
World Junior Championship
N. Mani
T. Mayrpeter
V. Giraud Moine
2013-02-21 00:00:00 21.Feb Alpine
Mt.St.Anne
Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Fjaellstroem
M. Gisin
A. Baud Mugnier
2013-02-01 13:15:00 1.Feb
13:15
Biathlon
Obertilliach
4x7.5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Norway
France
Russia
2013-02-01 10:00:00 1.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
3x6 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Germany
Moldova
Russia
2013-01-30 13:30:00 30.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
15 km Individual
World Junior Championship
A. Loginov
D. Butkovic
C. Dumont
2013-01-30 10:00:00 30.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
12.5 km Individual
World Junior Championship
L. Dahlmeier
L. Hauser
F. Preuss
2013-01-27 13:30:00 27.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
J. Bø
M. Tsvetkov
A. Loginov
2013-01-27 11:00:00 27.Jan
11:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
O. Podchufarova
L. Dahlmeier
F. Preuss
2013-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
4x3.3 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Sweden
Russia
Germany
2013-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
4x5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Russia
Norway
Sweden
2013-01-26 13:30:00 26.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Obertilliach
10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
A. Loginov
J. Bø
M. Tsvetkov
2013-01-26 10:00:00 26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Obertilliach
7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
L. Dahlmeier
O. Podchufarova
L. Hauser
2013-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
Team HS100
World Junior Championship
Slovenia
France
Germany
2013-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Team HS100/4x5km
World Junior Championship
Germany
Austria
Japan
2013-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
M. Faisst
T. Hannon
K. Ilves
2013-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Duathlon 5+5km
World Junior Championship
T. Stadlober
N. Shuniaeva
A. Zhambalova
2013-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Duathlon 10+10 km
World Junior Championship
D. Rostovtsev
A. Maltsev
A. Chervotkin
2013-01-24 00:00:00 24.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
World Junior Championship
S. Takanashi
E. Insam
K. Pozun
2013-01-24 00:00:00 24.Jan Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
World Junior Championship
J. Hvala
K. Muranka
S. Kraft
2013-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
M. Faisst
D. Welde
H. Piho
2013-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
5 km F
World Junior Championship
V. Carl
T. Stadlober
A. Sedova
2013-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
10 km F
World Junior Championship
D. Rostovtsev
A. Maltsev
M. Weisheit
2013-01-21 00:00:00 21.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
S. Nilsson
V. Carl
E. Oschepkova
2013-01-21 00:00:00 21.Jan Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
L. Metz
V. Korolev
B. Suhr

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
L. Dahlmeier
Biathlon
A. Loginov
Cross-country
D. Rostovtsev
Nordic Combined
M. Faisst
Alpine
R. Mowinckel
Biathlon
J. Bø
Biathlon
O. Podchufarova
Alpine
N. Mani
Alpine
S. Venier
Cross-country
T. Stadlober
Cross-country
V. Carl
Alpine
T. Mayrpeter
Cross-country
A. Maltsev
Biathlon
L. Hauser
Biathlon
M. Tsvetkov
Alpine
A. Baud Mugnier
Alpine
R. Miradoli
Biathlon
F. Preuss