Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

2007 World Junior Championship

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2007-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Sprint HS109/5km
World Junior Championship
E. Frenzel
A. Koivuranta
A. Rainer
2007-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
4x3.33 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Norway
Sweden
Finland
2007-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
4x5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Sweden
Russia
Austria
2007-03-17 00:00:00 17.Mar Ski Jumping
Tarvisio
HS100
World Junior Championship
L. Demetz
K. Willis
M. Vtic
2007-03-16 00:00:00 16.Mar Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Team HS109/4x5km
World Junior Championship
Austria
Germany
Norway
2007-03-16 00:00:00 16.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
Duathlon 5+5 km
World Junior Championship
C. Kalla
M. Monrad-Hansen
T. Johaug
2007-03-16 00:00:00 16.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
Duathlon 10+10 km
World Junior Championship
E. Kurland Olsen
S. Rthe
A. Harvey
2007-03-15 00:00:00 15.Mar Ski Jumping
Planica
K90
World Junior Championship
R. Koudelka
S. Tochimoto
T. Thurnbichler
2007-03-14 00:00:00 14.Mar Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Gundersen
World Junior Championship
A. Koivuranta
M. Pichlmayer
A. Rainer
2007-03-14 00:00:00 14.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
5 km F
World Junior Championship
C. Kalla
M. Kristoffersen
A. Jacobsen
2007-03-14 00:00:00 14.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
10 km F
World Junior Championship
M. Jylh
A. Poltoranin
A. Harvey
2007-03-12 00:00:00 12.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
A. Jacobsen
C. Kalla
D. Herrmann
2007-03-12 00:00:00 12.Mar Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint C
World Junior Championship
I. Ivanov
M. Jylh
E. Sves
2007-03-11 00:00:00 11.Mar Alpine
Flachau
Slalom
World Junior Championship
I. Stuhec
K. Duerr
S. Streng
2007-03-11 00:00:00 11.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt/Flachau
Combined
World Junior Championship
I. Stuhec
N. Schmidhofer
M. Ferk
2007-03-10 00:00:00 10.Mar Alpine
Flachau
Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Skube
M. Hirscher
B. Feuz
2007-03-10 00:00:00 10.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt/Flachau
Combined
World Junior Championship
B. Feuz
B. Graf
M. Kuerner
2007-03-09 00:00:00 9.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Super G
World Junior Championship
N. Schmidhofer
T. Weirather
E. Brem
2007-03-09 00:00:00 9.Mar Alpine
Flachau
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
M. Hirscher
M. Sandell
M. Olsson
2007-03-08 00:00:00 8.Mar Alpine
Flachau
Giant Slalom
World Junior Championship
N. Schmidhofer
T. Weirather
E. Brem
2007-03-08 00:00:00 8.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Super G
World Junior Championship
B. Feuz
J. Puchner
B. Graf
2007-03-07 00:00:00 7.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt/Flachau
Downhill
World Junior Championship
T. Weirather
L. Gut
N. Schmidhofer
2007-03-06 00:00:00 6.Mar Alpine
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Downhill
World Junior Championship
B. Feuz
M. Olsson
B. Graf
2007-01-31 12:15:00 31.Jan
12:15
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
4x7.5 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Germany
Norway
Canada
2007-01-30 12:15:00 30.Jan
12:15
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
3x6 km Relay
World Junior Championship
Germany
France
Norway
2007-01-28 14:50:00 28.Jan
14:50
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
C. Stephan
D. Bhm
S. Schempp
2007-01-28 11:00:00 28.Jan
11:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
S. Sleptsova
D. Domracheva
J. Dll
2007-01-27 15:00:00 27.Jan
15:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
C. Stephan
D. Bhm
H. L'Abe-Lund
2007-01-27 11:00:00 27.Jan
11:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
S. Sleptsova
D. Domracheva
A. Bescond
2007-01-25 12:30:00 25.Jan
12:30
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
12.5 km Individual
World Junior Championship
E. Sedova
C. Hennecke
A. Bescond
2007-01-24 13:00:00 24.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Martell-Val Martello
15 km Individual
World Junior Championship
E. Abramenko
A. Shipulin
K. Bauer

Best Athletes [individual]

Alpine
B. Feuz
Alpine
N. Schmidhofer
Cross-country
C. Kalla
Alpine
I. Stuhec
Biathlon
S. Sleptsova
Biathlon
C. Stephan
Alpine
T. Weirather
Cross-country
M. Jylh
Alpine
M. Hirscher
Nordic Combined
A. Koivuranta
Cross-country
A. Jacobsen
Biathlon
D. Bhm
Biathlon
D. Domracheva
Alpine
B. Graf
Alpine
M. Olsson
Biathlon
A. Bescond
Cross-country
A. Harvey
Alpine
E. Brem
Nordic Combined
A. Rainer