Sign in Sign up

2014 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
21.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
15 km C Mass Start
Universiade
O. Usatova
M. Monrad-Hansen
A. Slind
21.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
30 km C Mass Start
Universiade
V. Skobelev
E. Vokuev
A. Feller
20.Dec
12:30
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
J. Landova
W. Nowakowska
I. Varvynets
20.Dec
11:00
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
D. Pidruchnyi
T. Krupcik
D. Elkhin
20.Dec Ski Jumping
Predazzo
HS134
Universiade
K. Biegun
S. Niemi
J. Kobayashi
20.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Slalom
Universiade
N. Ignjatovic
M. Givel
M. Dubovska
20.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Combined
Universiade
J. Gantnerova
B. Kantorova
M. Shkanova
19.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Ukraine
Sweden
Kazakhstan
19.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Kazakhstan
Russia
Finland
19.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Slalom
Universiade
J. Rasanen
A. Zampa
K. Kryzl
19.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Combined
Universiade
O. Jenot
B. Giezendanner
O. Berndt
18.Dec
11:00
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
Mixed Relay
Universiade
Russia
Ukraine
Czech Republic
18.Dec Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Team HS106/3x5Km
Universiade
Poland
Slovenia
Japan
18.Dec Ski Jumping
Predazzo
Team HS106
Universiade
Poland
Russia
Austria
18.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Giant Slalom
Universiade
M. Gasienica Daniel
M. Morik
V. Smedh
17.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
5 km F
Universiade
A. Slind
K. Grygorenko
M. Antsybor
17.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
10 km F
Universiade
M. Petrovic
M. Semenov
R. Shakirzianov
17.Dec Alpine
Pozza di Fassa
Giant Slalom
Universiade
J. Fabre
T. Favrot
G. Bosca
16.Dec
12:45
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
W. Nowakowska
M. Hojnisz
T. Akimova
16.Dec
10:45
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
A. Pechenkin
S. Klyachin
A. Almoukov
16.Dec Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Mass Start HS 106/10Km
Universiade
A. Shimizu
A. Cieslar
P. Slowiok
15.Dec
12:35
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
W. Nowakowska
M. Hojnisz
T. Akimova
15.Dec
09:45
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
10 km Sprint
Universiade
M. Petrovic
V. Kilchytskyy
D. Pidruchnyi
15.Dec Alpine
Passo San Pellegrino
Super G
Universiade
G. Borghetti
K. Chrapek
V. Golenkova
14.Dec Ski Jumping
Predazzo
HS106
Universiade
K. Pozun
M. Dolezelova
I. Avvakumova
14.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
Sprint C
Universiade
O. Usatova
O. Tsareva
O. Repnitsyna
14.Dec Ski Jumping
Predazzo
HS106
Universiade
S. Niemi
K. Biegun
M. Maksimochkin
14.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
Sprint C
Universiade
M. Kovalev
P. Siulatov
H. Korpela
14.Dec Alpine
Passo San Pellegrino
Super G
Universiade
B. Giezendanner
N. Raffort
G. Bosca
13.Dec
13:15
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
15 km Individual
Universiade
N. Prekopova
W. Nowakowska
J. Landova
13.Dec
10:15
Biathlon
Val di Fiemme
20 km Individual
Universiade
S. Klyachin
A. Mingalev
M. Petrovic
13.Dec Nordic Combined
Val di Fiemme
Gundersen
Universiade
A. Cieslar
J. Wasel
A. Shimizu
13.Dec Alpine
Passo San Pellegrino
Downhill
Universiade
V. Golenkova
J. Gantnerova
K. Chrapek
13.Dec Alpine
Passo San Pellegrino
Downhill
Universiade
D. Cazzaniga
B. Giezendanner
G. Bosca
12.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
Duathlon 5+5 km
Universiade
T. Ossipova
K. Grygorenko
M. Pitkänen
12.Dec Cross-country
Val di Fiemme
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Universiade
R. Shakirzianov
M. Starostin
P. Siulatov

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
W. Nowakowska
Cross-country
O. Usatova
Alpine
B. Giezendanner
Alpine
J. Gantnerova
Cross-country
K. Grygorenko
Biathlon
S. Klyachin
Biathlon
M. Petrovic
Biathlon
D. Pidruchnyi
Biathlon
M. Hojnisz
Alpine
B. Kantorova