Sign in Sign up

2009 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2009-02-28 05:50:00 28.Feb
05:50
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
C. Song
A. Sorokina
N. Chastina
2009-02-28 04:00:00 28.Feb
04:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
J. Soukup
A. Trusov
A. Gusev
2009-02-27 04:00:00 27.Feb
04:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
Mixed Relay
Universiade
Russia
France
Ukraine
2009-02-27 00:00:00 27.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
15 km C Mass Start
Universiade
M. Chernousova
J. Ivanova
Y. Tchekaleva
2009-02-27 00:00:00 27.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
30 km C Mass Start
Universiade
A. Zhmurko
P. Novak
I. Mashkov
2009-02-27 00:00:00 27.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Slalom
Universiade
D. Cuche
M. Pescollderungg
J. Midol
2009-02-26 00:00:00 26.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Slalom
Universiade
K. Karasinska
E. Volken
A. Klus
2009-02-25 07:00:00 25.Feb
07:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
A. Kunaeva
Y. Liu
W. Nowakowska
2009-02-25 04:00:00 25.Feb
04:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
O. Berezhnoy
A. Gusev
J. Soukup
2009-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Ukraine
France
2009-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Ski Jumping
Yabuli
HS140
Universiade
D. Unterberger
H. Kim
H. Choi
2009-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Japan
Czech Republic
2009-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Giant Slalom
Universiade
D. Cuche
R. Ohkoshi
J. Midol
2009-02-24 07:00:00 24.Feb
07:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
N. Chastina
M. Korovina
A. Cyl
2009-02-24 04:00:00 24.Feb
04:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
10 km Sprint
Universiade
A. Gusev
O. Berezhnoy
J. Soukup
2009-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Nordic Combined
Yabuli
Mass Start HS100/10Km
Universiade
K. Sato
T. Nagai
P. Kutal
2009-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Ski Jumping
Yabuli
Team HS100
Universiade
South Korea
Austria
Germany
2009-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Giant Slalom
Universiade
M. Hoshi
A. Barthet
K. Karasinska
2009-02-23 00:00:00 23.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
Duathlon 5+5 km
Universiade
V. Novikova
M. Chernousova
Y. Tchekaleva
2009-02-23 00:00:00 23.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Universiade
S. Turyshev
E. Sorin
I. Mashkov
2009-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Nordic Combined
Yabuli
Team HS100/3x5Km
Universiade
Japan
Germany
Russia
2009-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Super G
Universiade
T. Wolf
P. Socquet-Clerc
L. Hrstkova
2009-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Super G
Universiade
S. Boner
J. Babusiak
C. Boner
2009-02-21 07:00:00 21.Feb
07:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
15 km Individual
Universiade
A. Kunaeva
N. Chastina
F. Hildebrand
2009-02-21 04:00:00 21.Feb
04:00
Biathlon
Harbin - Yabuli
20 km Individual
Universiade
A. Gusev
R. Borgeot
S. Semenov
2009-02-21 00:00:00 21.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
Sprint F
Universiade
N. Iljina
B. Gruber
M. Lisogor
2009-02-21 00:00:00 21.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
Sprint F
Universiade
E. Sorin
N. Kashiwabara
K. Glavatskikh
2009-02-21 00:00:00 21.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Downhill
Universiade
S. Boner
M. Sablatnik
C. Boner
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Ski Jumping
Yabuli
HS100
Universiade
M. Shigeno
N. Sawaya
Z. Li
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Nordic Combined
Yabuli
Gundersen
Universiade
S. Tepel
C. Hatakeyama
B. Kreiner
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
5 km F
Universiade
V. Novikova
Y. Tchekaleva
A. Slepova
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Ski Jumping
Yabuli
HS100
Universiade
H. Kim
M. Bachleda
B. Kaltenboeck
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Cross-country
Yabuli
10 km F
Universiade
A. Chernousov
S. Turyshev
K. Glavatskikh
2009-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Alpine
Yabuli
Downhill
Universiade
T. Wolf
M. Kueng
C. Kato

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
A. Gusev
Biathlon
A. Kunaeva
Alpine
S. Boner
Cross-country
V. Novikova
Alpine
T. Wolf
Alpine
D. Cuche
Biathlon
N. Chastina
Cross-country
E. Sorin
Cross-country
M. Chernousova
Biathlon
O. Berezhnoy
Cross-country
S. Turyshev
Ski Jumping
H. Kim
Biathlon
J. Soukup
Alpine
K. Karasinska
Cross-country
Y. Tchekaleva
Alpine
J. Midol
Cross-country
I. Mashkov
Cross-country
K. Glavatskikh
Alpine
C. Boner