Sign in Sign up

2007 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
26.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Pragelato
3x6 km Relay
Universiade
Belarus
Ukraine
Russia
26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Pragelato
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Belarus
Ukraine
Russia
26.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
O. Mikhailova
V. Jakimchuk
O. Vasiljonok
26.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
M. Vylegzhanin
A. Lasutkin
N. Khokhryakov
25.Jan Ski Jumping
Pragelato
HS140
Universiade
D. Kornilov
Y. Osanai
D. Ipatov
24.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Pragelato
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
N. Skardino
N. Chastina
V. Semerenko
24.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Pragelato
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
A. Makoveev
O. Berezhnoy
S. Sednev
24.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
Duathlon 5+5 km
Universiade
J. Kowalczyk
A. Prochazkova
O. Vasiljonok
24.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Universiade
A. Lasutkin
A. Kuznetsov
M. Vylegzhanin
24.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Super G
Universiade
G. Gianesini
A. Pittin
P. Robnik
23.Jan Nordic Combined
Pragelato
Sprint HS106/7.5Km
Universiade
Y. Minato
J. Kaufmann
T. Slavik
23.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Super G
Universiade
P. Zahrobsky
F. Trejbal
A. Cole
22.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Pragelato
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
V. Semerenko
V. Semerenko
L. Kalinchik
22.Jan
09:30
Biathlon
Pragelato
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
A. Makoveev
J. Soukup
S. Tarasov
22.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Belarus
Russia
Poland
22.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Kazakhstan
France
Russia
21.Jan
10:15
Biathlon
Pragelato
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
D. Domracheva
V. Semerenko
V. Semerenko
21.Jan
09:30
Biathlon
Pragelato
10 km Sprint
Universiade
A. Makoveev
S. Tarasov
S. Sednev
21.Jan Nordic Combined
Pragelato
Team Mass Start HS106/3x5K
Universiade
Russia
Slovenia
Japan
21.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Slalom
Universiade
K. Karasinska
A. Klus
A. Kuerner
20.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
Sprint F
Universiade
J. Kowalczyk
E. Kolomina
K. Sirge
20.Jan Ski Jumping
Pragelato
Team HS106
Universiade
Austria
South Korea
Japan
20.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
Sprint F
Universiade
N. Chebotko
A. Razym
F. Scola
20.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Slalom
Universiade
F. Trejbal
M. Skube
P. Robertsson
19.Jan
12:30
Biathlon
Pragelato
15 km Individual
Universiade
O. Yakovleva
N. Skardino
V. Semerenko
19.Jan
09:30
Biathlon
Pragelato
20 km Individual
Universiade
S. Novikov
S. Sednev
R. Pryma
19.Jan Nordic Combined
Pragelato
Gundersen
Universiade
T. Slavik
Y. Minato
K. Voronin
19.Jan Ski Jumping
Pragelato
HS106
Universiade
D. Ipatov
S. Choi
D. Kornilov
19.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Giant Slalom
Universiade
C. Alfieri
A. Kobal
S. Schaedler Allgaeuer
18.Jan Ski Jumping
Pragelato
HS106
Universiade
D. Iraschko-Stolz
M. Shigeno
E. Kabe
18.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
5 km F
Universiade
J. Kowalczyk
A. Prochazkova
I. Nafranovich
18.Jan Cross-country
Pragelato
10 km F
Universiade
A. Lasutkin
A. Kuznetsov
S. Cherepanov
18.Jan Alpine
Bardonecchia
Giant Slalom
Universiade
A. Pieruz
F. Trejbal
A. Cole

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
J. Kowalczyk
Biathlon
A. Makoveev
Cross-country
A. Lasutkin
Alpine
F. Trejbal
Biathlon
V. Semerenko
Biathlon
V. Semerenko
Cross-country
A. Prochazkova
Biathlon
S. Sednev
Biathlon
O. Berezhnoy
Cross-country
O. Vasiljonok
Biathlon
R. Pryma