Sign in Sign up

2005 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
22.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
15 km C Mass Start
Universiade
J. Kowalczyk
A. Slepova
H. Li
22.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Slalom
Universiade
A. Camastral
H. Yumoto
L. Hrstkova
21.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
30 km C Mass Start
Universiade
L. Orlandi
V. Tokarev
A. Florinett
21.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Slalom
Universiade
M. Vrablik
M. Weyermann
A. Sporn
20.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
3x6 km Relay
Universiade
Ukraine
Belarus
Ukraine
20.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Belarus
Ukraine
Slovakia
20.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Giant Slalom
Universiade
D. Krzyzynska
J. Lolovic
L. Hrstkova
19.Jan
12:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
O. Khvostenko
L. Ananko
K. Zikounkova
19.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
M. Kochkin
R. Pryma
J. Soukup
19.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Kazakhstan
Russia
China
19.Jan Ski Jumping
Innsbruck
HS130
Universiade
M. Fettner
F. Liegl
M. Koch
19.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Giant Slalom
Universiade
D. Schweiger
W. Nickerson
F. Ghedina
18.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Kazakhstan
Russia
Ukraine
17.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
M. Gwizdon
O. Khvostenko
N. Burdyga
17.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
A. Makoveev
A. Deryzemlya
O. Bilanenko
17.Jan Nordic Combined
Seefeld
Sprint HS100/7.5Km
Universiade
B. Gruber
S. Maslenikov
J. Schmid
16.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
M. Gwizdon
O. Khvostenko
N. Burdyga
16.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
10 km Sprint
Universiade
A. Makoveev
O. Bilanenko
C. Sumann
16.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
5 km F
Universiade
S. Malakhova-Shishkina
J. Kowalczyk
A. Slepova
16.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
10 km F
Universiade
R. Leybyuk
N. Chebotko
M. Odnodvortsev
16.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Super G
Universiade
L. Hrstkova
J. Lolovic
E. Kiyosawa
16.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Super G
Universiade
F. Ghedina
D. Schweiger
A. Konovalov
15.Jan Nordic Combined
Seefeld
Team Mass Start HS100/3x5K
Universiade
Russia
Japan
Slovenia
15.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Downhill
Universiade
J. Lolovic
L. Hrstkova
T. Blagouliak
15.Jan Alpine
Innsbruck
Downhill
Universiade
M. Grasic
A. Pechtl
C. Brun
14.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
15 km Individual
Universiade
E. Iourieva
O. Yakovleva
N. Burdyga
14.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
20 km Individual
Universiade
O. Bilanenko
A. Syman
P. Hurajt
14.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
Sprint F
Universiade
V. Fabjan
M. Hannonen
E. Kolomina
14.Jan Ski Jumping
Seefeld
Team HS100
Universiade
Slovenia
Poland
Austria
14.Jan Cross-country
Seefeld in Tirol
Sprint F
Universiade
Y. Kochevoy
N. Brodar
F. Scola
13.Jan Ski Jumping
Seefeld
HS100
Universiade
D. Iraschko-Stolz
M. Pogladic
S. Koasa
13.Jan Nordic Combined
Seefeld
Gundersen
Universiade
G. Hettich
B. Gruber
P. Meinherz
13.Jan Ski Jumping
Seefeld
HS100
Universiade
M. Fettner
R. Schwarzenberger
N. Frank

Best Athletes [individual]

Ski Jumping
M. Fettner
Biathlon
A. Makoveev
Biathlon
M. Gwizdon
Biathlon
O. Khvostenko
Alpine
J. Lolovic
Alpine
L. Hrstkova
Biathlon
O. Bilanenko
Alpine
D. Schweiger
Cross-country
J. Kowalczyk