Sign in Sign up

2003 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
3x6km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Ukraine
Belarus
26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Belarus
Ukraine
26.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Sprint K90/7.5Km
Universiade
N. Kobayashi
J. Aoki
M. Simic
26.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
V. Shevchenko
V. Timofeeva
A. Pastrnakova
26.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Slalom
Universiade
M. Weyermann
M. Kroisleitner
S. Hoshino
25.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
I. Alypov
T. Mizobuchi
L. Frasnelli
25.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Slalom
Universiade
K. Hultdin
C. Morandini
E. Hogan
24.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
O. Khvostenko
T. Moiseeva
R. Matveeva
24.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
A. Deryzemlya
V. Derkach
V. Beresnev
24.Jan Ski Jumping
Tarvisio
Team K90
Universiade
South Korea
Slovenia
Poland
24.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Giant Slalom
Universiade
M. Malus
N. Bolner
T. Viirret
23.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Gundersen
Universiade
N. Kobayashi
J. Aoki
T. Slavik
23.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Italy
Finland
Kazakhstan
23.Jan Ski Jumping
Tarvisio
K90
Universiade
C. Kang
R. Schwarzenberger
K. Dlugopolski
23.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Giant Slalom
Universiade
A. Popkova
B. Boglio
J. Lolovic
22.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
O. Khvostenko
J. Makarova
R. Doskocilova
22.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
V. Derkach
A. Korobeynikov
A. Deryzemlya
22.Jan Ski Jumping
Bischofshofen
K120
Universiade
J. Damjan
C. Kang
L. Huuskonen
22.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Russia
Czech Republic
Kazakhstan
21.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
O. Nazarova
T. Moiseeva
N. Burdyga
21.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
10 km Sprint
Universiade
A. Deryzemlya
F. Shulman
V. Beresnev
21.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Team Mass Start K90/3x5Km
Universiade
Japan
Slovenia
Finland
21.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Super G
Universiade
S. Komarov
O. Oslak
I. Heimschild
20.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint F
Universiade
K. Perälä
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
C. Kelder
20.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint F
Universiade
N. Chebotko
L. Frasnelli
Y. Onda
20.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Super G
Universiade
A. Merlin
T. Trtikova
A. Popkova
19.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
15 km Individual
Universiade
K. Zikounkova
O. Nazarova
M. Bortchoukova
19.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
20 km Individual
Universiade
O. Bilanenko
P. Hurajt
A. Korobeynikov
19.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Downhill
Universiade
O. Oslak
A. Sporn
P. Shestakov
18.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
5 km C
Universiade
S. Malakhova-Shishkina
O. Jatskaja
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
18.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
10 km C
Universiade
N. Pankratov
A. Golovko
P. Troshkine
18.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Downhill
Universiade
G. Martinovova
A. Popkova
A. Pirie

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
A. Deryzemlya
Biathlon
O. Khvostenko
Nordic Combined
N. Kobayashi
Alpine
A. Popkova
Biathlon
V. Derkach
Alpine
M. Kroisleitner
Biathlon
T. Moiseeva
Biathlon
A. Korobeynikov
Biathlon
V. Beresnev