Sign in Sign up

1995 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Ski Jumping
Astún
Team K90
Universiade
Austria
Japan
Slovenia
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
30 km F
Universiade
M. Kozu
K. Wanczyk
N. Popovich
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Slalom
Universiade
M. Bosch Forrellad
I. Fabre
D. Gruber
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Combined
Universiade
U. Nordberg
M. Ducet
J. Yamakawa
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Slalom
Universiade
E. Castlunger
P. Heikkala
M. Oja
1995-02-25 00:00:00 25.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Combined
Universiade
J. Kawaguchi
G. Grigoletto
F. Duvillard
1995-02-24 00:00:00 24.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
15 km F
Universiade
O. Kosmatscheva
J. Krasnova
N. Sakalova
1995-02-23 00:00:00 23.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Giant Slalom
Universiade
A. Wiggerud
J. Kawaguchi
G. Grigoletto
1995-02-22 00:00:00 22.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Giant Slalom
Universiade
M. Bosch Forrellad
M. Brechu
L. Berglund
1995-02-21 00:00:00 21.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Downhill
Universiade
S. Aubonnet
M. Oja
E. Wolf
1995-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Ski Jumping
Astún
K90
Universiade
Y. Fukita
F. Petek
H. Uesugi
1995-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
15 km C
Universiade
A. Tregobov
F. Semenzato
D. Azegami
1995-02-20 00:00:00 20.Feb Alpine
Jaca
Downhill
Universiade
A. Larionova
M. Brechu
C. Felisaz
1995-02-19 00:00:00 19.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
10 km C
Universiade
O. Kosmatscheva
T. Podmazo
A. Slipenko
1995-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
1995-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Poland
1995-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Nordic Combined
Astun
Individual
Universiade
S. Zacharenko
K. Yamada
F. Otake
1995-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
15 km
Universiade
O. Kosmatscheva
J. Krasnova
K. Goto
1995-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Candanchu
30 km
Universiade
K. Wanczyk
A. Tregobov
D. Maslov

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
O. Kosmatscheva
Alpine
M. Bosch Forrellad
Alpine
J. Kawaguchi
Cross-country
A. Tregobov
Cross-country
K. Wanczyk
Cross-country
J. Krasnova
Alpine
M. Brechu
Alpine
G. Grigoletto
Alpine
M. Oja